1880 Raleigh County, West Virginia

 

 

 

 

 

 CENSUS INDEX A thru C

 

 

 

 

Check all possible spellings of a surname.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abbot, Evaline N

Marsh Fork District

12/13

 

Abbot, Wm H

Marsh Fork District

12/13

 

Abbott, Martha J

Marsh Fork District

13/14

 

Abbott, Mary C

Marsh Fork District

13/14

 

Abbott, William

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Acord, Abram M

Slab Fork District

10/10

 

Acord, Hiram P

Slab Fork District

10/10

 

Acord, James H

Marsh Fork District

157/159

 

Acord, John

Slab Fork District

9/9

 

Acord, John C

Marsh Fork District

161/163

 

Acord, John J

Slab Fork District

10/10

 

Acord, Joseph E

Marsh Fork District

161/163

 

Acord, Laura B

Marsh Fork District

157/159

 

Acord, Martha A

Marsh Fork District

161/163

 

Acord, Nancy

Slab Fork District

9/9

 

Acord, Nancy A

Marsh Fork District

157/159

 

Acord, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

10/10

 

Acord, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

10/10

 

Acord, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

161/163

 

Acord, Sarah E

Marsh Fork District

161/163

 

Acord, Will C

Marsh Fork District

161/163

 

Adkins, Alfred

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Alfred

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Allen

Trap Hill District

58/65

 

Adkins, Barbara

Richmond District

80

 

Adkins, Benjamon

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Berry

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, Berry

Shady Spring District

185/188

 

Adkins, Catharine

Richmond District

89

 

Adkins, Charles 

Shady Spring District

55/56

 

Adkins, Charley

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, Clara

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, Clarkson

Richmond District

80

 

Adkins, Clarkson

Trap Hill District

58/65

 

Adkins, Cynthy

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, David

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, Elizibeth

Richmond District

15

 

Adkins, Ellen

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, Erastus

Richmond District

103

 

Adkins, Eunice

Richmond District

15

 

Adkins, Flora

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Floyd

Richmond District

90

 

Adkins, Floyd

Richmond District

113

 

Adkins, Francina

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, Genevra

Trap Hill District

58/65

 

Adkins, Hannora

Richmond District

77

 

Adkins, Harriet

Richmond District

102

 

Adkins, Harvey

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Harvey

Richmond District

88

 

Adkins, Henry

Richmond District

77

 

Adkins, Henry

Richmond District

83

 

Adkins, Henry

Richmond District

84

 

Adkins, Henry

Richmond District

103

 

Adkins, Henry P

Richmond District

77

 

Adkins, Henry P

Shady Spring District

189/192

 

Adkins, Henson

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Ida

Richmond District

88

 

Adkins, Jackson

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Jacob

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Jacob

Richmond District

88

 

Adkins, Jacob

Richmond District

103

 

Adkins, James

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, James

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Jinnie

Richmond District

16

 

Adkins, John

Richmond District

77

 

Adkins, John

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, Joseph

Richmond District

14

 

Adkins, Larkin

Richmond District

15

 

Adkins, Lee

Richmond District

89

 

Adkins, Louisa

Trap Hill District

58/65

 

Adkins, Louiza

Richmond District

80

 

Adkins, Lovey

Richmond District

89

 

Adkins, Lovey

Richmond District

90

 

Adkins, Margaret

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Margaret

Richmond District

15

 

Adkins, Martha

Richmond District

14

 

Adkins, Martha

Richmond District

77

 

Adkins, Martha

Richmond District

103

 

Adkins, Martha C

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, Martina

Trap Hill District

58/65

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

16

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

77

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

90

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Mary

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Mary J

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, Mathew

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Melissy

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Millie

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Mintty

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, Modds

Richmond District

15

 

Adkins, Nancy

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Nancy

Richmond District

40

 

Adkins, Nancy

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, Nancy E

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, Parker

Richmond District

84

 

Adkins, Parker Jr

Richmond District

102

 

Adkins, Peter

Richmond District

16

 

Adkins, Rachael

Richmond District

103

 

Adkins, Rachel

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Rebecca

Richmond District

80

 

Adkins, Rebecca

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, Rebecca

Richmond District

84

 

Adkins, Rebecca

Richmond District

46

 

Adkins, Reuben

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, Rixil

Richmond District

89

 

Adkins, Ross

Richmond District

84

 

Adkins, Ruth

Richmond District

16

 

Adkins, Sabrina

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, Samuel

Richmond District

16

 

Adkins, Sarah

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Sarah

Richmond District

83

 

Adkins, Sarah

Richmond District

88

 

Adkins, Sarah

Richmond District

89

 

Adkins, Sarah

Richmond District

119

 

Adkins, Sarah

Richmond District

15

 

Adkins, Squire L

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, Stephen

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, Thomas

Richmond District

14

 

Adkins, Thomas

Richmond District

119

 

Adkins, Virginia F

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, Walter

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

16

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

82

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

115

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

118

 

Adkins, William

Shady Spring District

143/147

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

8

 

Adkins, William

Richmond District

40

 

Agee, Alonzo L

Slab Fork District

124/125

 

Agee, Daniel H

Slab Fork District

124/125

 

Agee, Nancy

Slab Fork District

124/125

 

Agee, William J

Slab Fork District

124/125

 

Akers, Adaline J

Slab Fork District

105/106

 

Akers, Charles P

Slab Fork District

105/106

 

Akers, Jacob

Slab Fork District

105/106

 

Akers, Lewis

Slab Fork District

105/106

 

Akers, Lucinda

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Akers, Mary J

Slab Fork District

105/106

 

Akers, Rolen

Trap Hill District

110/118

 

Akers, Rosabelle

Slab Fork District

105/106

 

Alberts, Harry

Marsh Fork District

164/166

 

Alberts, Letitia

Marsh Fork District

164/166

 

Aliff, Amanda

Marsh Fork District

136/138

 

Aliff, Andrew C

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, Aney Etta

Clear Fork District

16/19

 

Aliff, Angeline

Marsh Fork District

137/139

 

Aliff, Cerilda J

Slab Fork District

61/62

 

Aliff, Edward

Slab Fork District

77/78

 

Aliff, Eliza J

Clear Fork District

16/19

 

Aliff, Elmorh

Slab Fork District

61/62

 

Aliff, Fredrick

Clear Fork District

15/18

 

Aliff, Gilbert

Marsh Fork District

138/140

 

Aliff, Harriet E

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, Henry B

Marsh Fork District

137/139

 

Aliff, Henry D

Slab Fork District

61/62

 

Aliff, James

Marsh Fork District

137/139

 

Aliff, James A

Clear Fork District

16/19

 

Aliff, James H

Clear Fork District

18/21

 

Aliff, Jonas

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, Joseph R

Slab Fork District

61/62

 

Aliff, Julia A

Slab Fork District

61/62

 

Aliff, Julia Ann

Marsh Fork District

137/139

 

Aliff, Kate

Slab Fork District

77/78

 

Aliff, Lovanche

Marsh Fork District

138/140

 

Aliff, Margaret

Clear Fork District

15/18

 

Aliff, Mary

Marsh Fork District

137/139

 

Aliff, Mary C

Clear Fork District

16/19

 

Aliff, McDowel

Marsh Fork District

137/139

 

Aliff, Mildred

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, Newton

Trap Hill District

102/111

 

Aliff, Octavo

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, Pleasant

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, Polly

Marsh Fork District

136/138

 

Aliff, Rosa L

Slab Fork District

61/62

 

Aliff, Rose Bell

Clear Fork District

16/19

 

Aliff, Thomas

Trap Hill District

129/140

 

Aliff, Van C

Marsh Fork District

138/140

 

Aliff, William

Marsh Fork District

138/140

 

Aliff, William H

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Aliff, William L

Marsh Fork District

135/137

 

Allen, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Arthur L

Clear Fork District

94/103

 

Allen, Charles

Shady Spring District

159/162

 

Allen, Charles A

Clear Fork District

77/85

 

Allen, Cordelia

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Emely

Marsh Fork District

151/153

 

Allen, Henry

Marsh Fork District

9/10

 

Allen, James A

Clear Fork District

94/103

 

Allen, John

Clear Fork District

76/84

 

Allen, John F

Marsh Fork District

151/153

 

Allen, John H

Clear Fork District

77/85

 

Allen, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

151/153

 

Allen, Jureta F

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Launa M

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Malinda E

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Mandona

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Margaret

Clear Fork District

76/84

 

Allen, Mary F

Clear Fork District

94/103

 

Allen, Mary F

Marsh Fork District

151/153

 

Allen, Moses

Shady Spring District

122/126

 

Allen, Pauline

Clear Fork District

94/103

 

Allen, Pauline

Marsh Fork District

75/78

 

Allen, Sarah

Clear Fork District

76/84

 

Allen, Sarah E

Marsh Fork District

151/153

 

Allen, Sophia M

Shady Spring District

159/162

 

Allen, Virginia B

Clear Fork District

77/85

 

Allen, Wm L

Clear Fork District

77/85

 

Anderson, Dudley

Town District

20/24

 

Anderson, Jas C

Marsh Fork District

170/172

 

Anderson, Lidda A

Trap Hill District

124/133

 

Anderson, Mary E

Slab Fork District

73/74

 

Anderson, Modda

Trap Hill District

124/133

 

Anderson, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

170/172

 

Anderson, Sarilda A

Trap Hill District

124/133

 

Armstrong, Edward

Shady Spring District

147/151

 

Armstrong, Hattie

Shady Spring District

147/151

 

Armstrong, Isaac

Clear Fork District

132/142

 

Armstrong, James W

Shady Spring District

147/151

 

Armstrong, Nancy

Clear Fork District

128/138

 

Armstrong, Rachel

Clear Fork District

128/138

 

Armstrong, Steward

Clear Fork District

128/138

 

Arnold, Andrew G

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Budie

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Arnold, Charles P

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Arnold, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

33/36

 

Arnold, Elizabeth

Town District

152/160

 

Arnold, George F

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Jackson

Clear Fork District

79/87

 

Arnold, John P

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Laura S

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Loucreassa

Clear Fork District

79/87

 

Arnold, Margaret A

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Martha A

Clear Fork District

79/87

 

Arnold, Mary F

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Nancy Jane

Clear Fork District

79/87

 

Arnold, Nancy M

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Arnold, Polly Ann

Clear Fork District

33/36

 

Arnold, R Henry Lee

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Sarah

Clear Fork District

79/87

 

Arnold, Sarah A

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Sinia

Richmond District

69

 

Arnold, Thomas

Clear Fork District

33/36

 

Arnold, Virginia E

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, William J

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Arnold, Wm G

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arnold, Wm J

Clear Fork District

32/35

 

Arthur, Amanda J

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, B

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Arthur, Chandler M

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, Eliza S

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, John P

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, Lewis C

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, Martha J

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, Mary E

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, Sallie F

Town District

106/114

 

Arthur, William L

Town District

106/114

 

Asworth, Charles V

Shady Spring District

40/41

 

Asworth, Ida

Shady Spring District

40/41

 

Asworth, Lilly B

Shady Spring District

40/41

 

Asworth, Mary V

Shady Spring District

40/41

 

Atha, Amanda E  

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, Calvin V

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, Charles A

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, George L

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, Henry W  

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, James W

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, L D

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, Margaret E

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, Mary Jane

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Atha, Nancy V

Clear Fork District

23/26

 

Ayliff, Caperton

Town District

211/219

 

Ayliff, Eliza E

Town District

211/219

 

Ayliff, John B

Town District

211/218

 

Ayliff, Morris C

Town District

211/219

 

Ayliff, Sarah J

Town District

211/219

 

Ayliff, Thomas J

Town District

211/219

 

Ayliff, Virginia A

Town District

211/219

 

Bailey, Adeline

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Adinah J

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, Agustus

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, Aley A

Town District

107/115

 

Bailey, Aley Ann

Town District

107/115

 

Bailey, Alfred P

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Almeta

Town District

228/236

 

Bailey, Amos

Town District

77/82

 

Bailey, Angeline

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Bertha S

Town District

38/43

 

Bailey, Booker

Town District

226/234

 

Bailey, Charles

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Charles H

Town District

38/43

 

Bailey, Charles M

Town District

107/115

 

Bailey, Clarence C

Town District

4/6

 

Bailey, Daniel J

Town District

107/115

 

Bailey, Dexter S

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Elias T

Town District

107/115

 

Bailey, Ella

Clear Fork District

152/162

 

Bailey, Ellen

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Emily

Town District

227/235

 

Bailey, Estill

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, Fanny

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, Francis M

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, George

Town District

38/43

 

Bailey, George H.

Clear Fork District

152/162

 

Bailey, George W

Town District

77/82

 

Bailey, George W

Town District

149/157

 

Bailey, Green C

Town District

185/193

 

Bailey, Green W

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, Harvey

Town District

227/235

 

Bailey, Henry E

Town District

77/82

 

Bailey, Henry L

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, Henry W

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Ida

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, Ida

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Ida C

Town District

4/6

 

Bailey, Irvin

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Isaac

Clear Fork District

49/55

 

Bailey, Isaac

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Izola E

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, James C

Clear Fork District

152/162

 

Bailey, James M

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, John

Town District

228/236

 

Bailey, John

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, Joseph

Town District

226/234

 

Bailey, Julia A

Town District

228/236

 

Bailey, Laurence

Town District

228/236

 

Bailey, Leroy

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Letitia

Town District

38/43

 

Bailey, Levi

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Levi

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Lewis A

Town District

185/193

 

Bailey, Louetta

Town District

228/236

 

Bailey, Lucinda A

Clear Fork District

49/55

 

Bailey, Lula

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Margaret

Town District

109/117

 

Bailey, Marshall

Town District

227/235

 

Bailey, Martelah

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, Martha

Town District

253/261

 

Bailey, Mary

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Mary

Town District

185/193

 

Bailey, Mary J

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, Mary J

Town District

109/117

 

Bailey, Mary P

Town District

38/43

 

Bailey, McDowell

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, Millam C

Clear Fork District

152/162

 

Bailey, Miram

Town District

77/82

 

Bailey, Nancy E

Town District

185/193

 

Bailey, Octava

Town District

4/6

 

Bailey, Otis T

Town District

226/234

 

Bailey, Paris

Town District

4/6

 

Bailey, Penina

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bailey, Rachel

Town District

149/157

 

Bailey, Rachel

Town District

185/193

 

Bailey, Roxy

Town District

40/45

 

Bailey, Sarah

Town District

226/234

 

Bailey, Sarah

Town District

226/234

 

Bailey, Siana

Town District

185/193

 

Bailey, Sparriel

Town District

109/117

 

Bailey, Thomas J

Trap Hill District

160/171

 

Bailey, Walter L

Town District

4/6

 

Bailey, Walter R

Town District

109/117

 

Bailey, William

Richmond District

7

 

Bailey, William A

Town District

4/6

 

Bailey, William H

Town District

107/115

 

Bailey, Wm H

Clear Fork District

120/130

 

Bair, Abraham

Shady Spring District

101/105

 

Bair, Flora A

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Bair, Franisco

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Bair, Fredrick J

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Bair, Gorge W

Shady Spring District

101/105

 

Bair, Janetia

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Bair, John T

Shady Spring District

101/105

 

Bair, Mary E

Shady Spring District

101/105

 

Bair, Mary S

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Bair, Paul

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Bair, William H

Shady Spring District

105/109

 

Baldenburg, Martin B

Town District

31//36

 

Baldenburg, Susan

Town District

31/36

 

Baley, Arminta M

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Charley B

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Erastus A

Slab Fork District

22/22

 

Baley, George

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Harvey

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, James W

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, John A

Slab Fork District

22/22

 

Baley, John S

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Leftridge

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Letha J

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Luemma

Slab Fork District

22/22

 

Baley, Nancy

Slab Fork District

22/22

 

Baley, Paulina

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Baley, Richard

Slab Fork District

22/22

 

Baley, Virginia F

Slab Fork District

22/22

 

Ball, (Unnamed)

Town District

138/146

 

Ball, Ardela B

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Ardela H

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Charles

Town District

138/146

 

Ball, George O

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, James P

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Laura H

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Leona V

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Lewis B

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Lizzie

Town District

1/2

 

Ball, Mary J

Town District

138/146

 

Ball, Rebecca J

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Reuben A

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, Rhoda M

Town District

28/33

 

Ball, William

Town District

138/146

 

Ballard, Blackborn

Marsh Fork District

4/4

 

Ballard, James A

Marsh Fork District

12/13

 

Ballard, Nancy J

Marsh Fork District

4/4

 

Ballard, Willard D

Marsh Fork District

4/4

 

Ballard, William P

Marsh Fork District

4/4

 

Barrett, Araminta

Clear Fork District

154/164

 

Barrett, Bertha

Clear Fork District

154/164

 

Barrett, Joseph A

Clear Fork District

154/164

 

Barrett, R E

Clear Fork District

154/164

 

Barrett, Vivian

Clear Fork District

154/164

 

Barton, Elijah

Town District

36/41

 

Barton, Michael

Town District

36/41

 

Barton, Miriam

Town District

63/68

 

Basham, Rachel M

Town District

259/267

 

Bashham, Isaac H

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Bear, John

Slab Fork District

7/7

 

Bear, Joseph

Slab Fork District

7/7

 

Bear, Julia A

Slab Fork District

7/7

 

Bear, Louisa

Slab Fork District

7/7

 

Bear, Nancy

Slab Fork District

7/7

 

Bear, Tishie

Slab Fork District

7/7

 

Beasley, Catherine

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Emma W

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Gertie

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Lelia E

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Michael P

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Motie

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Rhelda A

Town District

243/251

 

Beasley, Robert

Town District

243/251

 

Beckelheimer, Henderson

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, John H

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, Levi H

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, Mahala A

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, Martha A

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, Mary H

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, Sarah

Town District

194/202

 

Beckelheimer, Sarah A

Town District

194/202

 

Becket, Elizabeth

Town District

155/163

 

Becket, Emily R

Town District

156/164

 

Becket, John H

Town District

155/163

 

Becket, John R

Town District

156/164

 

Becket, Joseph W

Town District

156/164

 

Becket, Martha

Town District

155/163

 

Becket, Rachel

Town District

155/163

 

Becket, Rachel A

Town District

156/164

 

Becket, Samuel

Town District

156/164

 

Beckley, Alfred

Town District

20/24

 

Beckley, Bettie D

Town District

242/250

 

Beckley, Daniel W

Town District

20/24

 

Beckley, Jane B

Town District

20/24

 

Beckley, John

Town District

242/250

 

Beckley, John P

Town District

242/250

 

Beckley, Margret J

Town District

242/250

 

Beckley, Mariah E

Town District

20/24

 

Belcher, Amanuel

Slab Fork District

20/20

 

Belcher, Charlotte

Slab Fork District

20/20

 

Belcher, Rufus A

Slab Fork District

20/20

 

Bell, William

Richmond District

113

 

Bennett, Alfred

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Allen

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, Allen

Shady Spring District

155/158

 

Bennett, Andrew

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Andrew

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Ann

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, Archibald

Richmond District

105

 

Bennett, Archibald Sr

Richmond District

107

 

Bennett, Ardonia

Richmond District

106

 

Bennett, Calvin

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Catharine

Richmond District

49

 

Bennett, Catharine

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, Catharine

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Catharine

Richmond District

106

 

Bennett, Charles

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Charles

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, Elizibeth

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Elizibeth

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, Ellen

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Francis

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, George

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, George

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, George

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Harvey

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Henry

Richmond District

48

 

Bennett, Henry

Richmond District

79

 

Bennett, Hezzy

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Isaac

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Jackson

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, Jacob

Richmond District

49

 

Bennett, Jacob

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Jane

Richmond District

106

 

Bennett, Jermiah

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, John

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, John

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, John

Richmond District

107

 

Bennett, Lee

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Louiza

Richmond District

79

 

Bennett, Lovey

Richmond District

105

 

Bennett, Lucinda

Richmond District

49

 

Bennett, Marion

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, Marshal

Richmond District

57

 

Bennett, Martha

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Mary

Richmond District

105

 

Bennett, Mary

Richmond District

106

 

Bennett, Mary

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Mary

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, Mary

Richmond District

48

 

Bennett, Meredith

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Nancy

Richmond District

50

 

Bennett, Nancy

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Perry

Richmond District

49

 

Bennett, Peter

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Rachael

Richmond District

48

 

Bennett, Robert

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Robert

Richmond District

122

 

Bennett, Rosetta

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Ruth

Richmond District

78

 

Bennett, Sabina

Richmond District

48

 

Bennett, Sally

Richmond District

48

 

Bennett, Samuel

Richmond District

121

 

Bennett, Sarah

Richmond District

107

 

Bennett, Susan

Richmond District

48

 

Bennett, William

Richmond District

106

 

Bennett, William Sr

Richmond District

78

 

Berry, Henry

Richmond District

120

 

Biggs, Alonzo C

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Andrew J

Town District

97/105

 

Biggs, Andrew J W

Town District

97/105

 

Biggs, Anna L

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Columbus F

Town District

83/90

 

Biggs, Edward S

Town District

83/90

 

Biggs, Ella S

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Erma L

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Gordon B

Town District

119/127

 

Biggs, Harman E

Town District

83/90

 

Biggs, John A

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Julia A E

Town District

119/127

 

Biggs, Marinda M

Town District

119/127

 

Biggs, Mary A

Town District

83/90

 

Biggs, Mary L

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Nancy C

Town District

119/127

 

Biggs, Rezin G

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Saml W

Town District

83/90

 

Biggs, Susan E

Town District

83/90

 

Biggs, Susana

Town District

97/105

 

Biggs, Sydney J

Town District

98/106

 

Biggs, Virginia C

Town District

98/106

 

Billips, James P

Marsh Fork District

9/10

 

Birchfield, Benjamin E

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Disa A

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Malinda F

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Margaret M

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Martha A

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Nancy B

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Thomas M

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Birchfield, Virginia F

Slab Fork District

52/53

 

Blankenship, Ardelia A

Slab Fork District

100/101

 

Blankenship, Genettia

Slab Fork District

100/101

 

Blankenship, John J

Slab Fork District

100/101

 

Blankenship, Mary M

Slab Fork District

100/101

 

Blankenship, Robert

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Blankenship, Sarah

Slab Fork District

100/101

 

Bloxton, Robert

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Blything, Edde M

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Blything, Fannie M

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Blything, John S

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Blything, Julia Ann

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Blything, Sarah F

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Blything, William F

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Blything, Wm H

Clear Fork District

57/64

 

Bogess, Albert

Richmond District

120

 

Bogess, Elizibeth

Richmond District

120

 

Bogess, Sarah

Richmond District

120

 

Boggess, Alice

Town District

129/137

 

Boggess, Belinda J

Town District

129/137

 

Boggess, Cornelius E

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, George R

Town District

129/137

 

Boggess, Joseph S

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Julia

Town District

129/137

 

Boggess, Loretin F

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Martha J

Town District

129/137

 

Boggess, Mary C

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Michael L

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Sabina E

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Samuel

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Sarah C

Town District

125/133

 

Boggess, Thomas

Town District

129/137

 

Boice, Charles W

Slab Fork District

125/126

 

Boice, Harry F

Slab Fork District

125/126

 

Boice, Holly F

Slab Fork District

125/126

 

Boice, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

125/126

 

Bolen, Aaron W

Slab Fork District

67/68

 

Bolen, Charles E

Slab Fork District

67/68

 

Bolen, Clowney

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, Dolla A

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, Elizabeth

Slab Fork District

66/67

 

Bolen, Elizabeth E

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, Esau

Slab Fork District

67/68

 

Bolen, George H

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, George W

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, Jackson

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, James E

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, James E

Slab Fork District

66/67

 

Bolen, John F

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, Joseph

Slab Fork District

66/67

 

Bolen, Joseph B

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, Joseph M

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, Levi

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, Lidda E

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, Lucinda R

Slab Fork District

34/35

 

Bolen, Margaret J

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, Marinda E

Slab Fork District

67/68

 

Bolen, Mary E

Slab Fork District

67/68

 

Bolen, Nancy

Slab Fork District

66/67

 

Bolen, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

67/68

 

Bolen, Octava E

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, Roxey J

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, William H

Slab Fork District

54/55

 

Bolen, William R

Slab Fork District

66/67

 

Boley, Dorel R

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Boling, Albert E

Shady Spring District

42/43

 

Boling, Rachel

Shady Spring District

42/43

 

Bolon, Amanda M

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Elisa J

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Elisha

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Emma Z

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Henry J

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Josua

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Martha E

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, Sarah A

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bolon, William A

Slab Fork District

94/95

 

Bond, Aquilla

Marsh Fork District

82/85

 

Bond, Ballard P

Marsh Fork District

82/85

 

Bond, Cathena

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bond, Ellen

Marsh Fork District

82/85

 

Bond, Fielden

Marsh Fork District

159/161

 

Bond, Fielden

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bond, Hadley

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, J Y

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, John

Marsh Fork District

159/161

 

Bond, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

157/159

 

Bond, Legrand

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, Malinda

Marsh Fork District

157/159

 

Bond, Margaret

Marsh Fork District

82/85

 

Bond, Margaret A

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

157/159

 

Bond, Nancy J

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, Phillip

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, Rush F

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bond, Rush F

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bond, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

107/111

 

Bond, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bond, Victory

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bond, Wiley

Marsh Fork District

160/162

 

Bower, Araminta C

Town District

207/215

 

Bower, Commodore P

Town District

177/185

 

Bower, George W

Town District

177/185

 

Bower, Jacob W

Town District

207/215

 

Bower, John A

Town District

176/184

 

Bower, Lewis P

Town District

176/184

 

Bower, Maria E

Town District

176/184

 

Bower, Maria E

Town District

177/185

 

Bower, Maria E

Town District

177/185

 

Bower, Martin

Town District

177/185

 

Bower, Martin D

Trap Hill District

138/149

 

Bower, Martin S

Town District

207/215

 

Bower, Rebecca

Town District

176/184

 

Bower, Rhoda E

Trap Hill District

138/149

 

Bower, Romanza

Town District

176/184

 

Bower, Sarah E

Trap Hill District

138/149

 

Bower, Sarah E

Town District

207/215

 

Bower, William H

Town District

176/184

 

Bowles, Henry

Richmond District

91

 

Bowles, Tina

Richmond District

91

 

Bowman, Susan

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Bradbury, Elizabeth B

Clear Fork District

66/74

 

Bradford, Anna

Marsh Fork District

173/175

 

Bradford, Dora

Marsh Fork District

173/175

 

Bradford, George

Marsh Fork District

153/155

 

Bradford, Jasper

Marsh Fork District

153/155

 

Bradford, Jno A

Marsh Fork District

153/155

 

Bradford, Lewis W

Marsh Fork District

153/155

 

Bradford, Mary J

Marsh Fork District

144/146

 

Bradford, Ruhuma

Marsh Fork District

153/155

 

Bradford, Sarah M

Marsh Fork District

173/175

 

Bradford, Virginia C

Marsh Fork District

153/155

 

Bradford, Wm T

Marsh Fork District

173/175

 

Bradley, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bradley, Elijah

Marsh Fork District

183/185

 

Bradley, Everet B

Marsh Fork District

183/185

 

Bradley, George

Marsh Fork District

196/198

 

Bradley, James M

Marsh Fork District

183/185

 

Bradley, John D

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bradley, John E

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bradley, Manda

Marsh Fork District

196/198

 

Bradley, Mariah

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bradley, Marinda

Marsh Fork District

183/185

 

Bradley, Mary

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bradley, Nancy E

Clear Fork District

17/20

 

Bradley, Samuel

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bradley, William W

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Bragg, Abraham

Richmond District

67

 

Bragg, Adam

Richmond District

64

 

Bragg, Adam Jr

Richmond District

65

 

Bragg, Adison

Richmond District

71

 

Bragg, Albert

Richmond District

98

 

Bragg, Alexander

Richmond District

98

 

Bragg, Belinda

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Catharine

Richmond District

71

 

Bragg, Catherine

Richmond District

71

 

Bragg, Ceber

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Cordelia

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, Dennis

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Eliza A

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Elizibeth

Richmond District

98

 

Bragg, Ellen

Shady Spring District

76/77

 

Bragg, Francis

Richmond District

63

 

Bragg, Gennetie

Richmond District

64

 

Bragg, Halcy

Richmond District

98

 

Bragg, Harvy A

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Hazard

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Hazzard

Richmond District

63

 

Bragg, Ida

Richmond District

65

 

Bragg, Jackson

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Jackson

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, James

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, James

Town District

59/64

 

Bragg, James J

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Bragg, Janettie

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Jinnie

Richmond District

64

 

Bragg, John

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, John

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, John C

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Bragg, John L

Shady Spring District

76/77

 

Bragg, John L

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Louisa A

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Bragg, Louisa J

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Bragg, Malankford

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Margaret

Richmond District

65

 

Bragg, Martha A

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Bragg, Mary

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, Mary

Richmond District

64

 

Bragg, Mary

Richmond District

65

 

Bragg, Mary

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Mary

Richmond District

64

 

Bragg, Millie

Richmond District

71

 

Bragg, Minerva A

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Bragg, Nancy

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Nancy

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, Nancy

Richmond District

64

 

Bragg, Nancy

Richmond District

67

 

Bragg, Nancy

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, Paulina

Town District

59/64

 

Bragg, Peter

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, Robert

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, Sarah

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Bragg, Sarah M

Town District

59/64

 

Bragg, Simpson

Richmond District

67

 

Bragg, Snowden

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Thomas

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Thomas

Richmond District

9

 

Bragg, Thomas

Richmond District

35

 

Bragg, Wellington

Richmond District

71

 

Bragg, William

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Bragg, William D

Shady Spring District

129/133

 

Brammer, Anderson

Shady Spring District

195/198

 

Brammer, Aulbien F

Shady Spring District

36/37

 

Brammer, Bertha V

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, Dora

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, Eliza E

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, Elkana

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, Ellen V

Shady Spring District

195/198

 

Brammer, Harriet V

Shady Spring District

36/37

 

Brammer, James W

Shady Spring District

195/197

 

Brammer, Jesse

Shady Spring District

56/57

 

Brammer, John A

Shady Spring District

195/198

 

Brammer, Loyd L

Shady Spring District

36/37

 

Brammer, Martha A 

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, Mary A

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, May B

Shady Spring District

36/37

 

Brammer, Otoe F

Shady Spring District

36/37

 

Brammer, Romansy E

Shady Spring District

195/198

 

Brammer, Rufus

Shady Spring District

36/37

 

Brammer, Sarah B

Shady Spring District

37967

 

Brammer, William

Shady Spring District

56/57

 

Breeden, Edden

Trap Hill District

164/176

 

Breeden, Martha J

Trap Hill District

164/176

 

Breeding, James

Shady Spring District

37683

 

Breeding, James D

Shady Spring District

37683

 

Breeding, John

Richmond District

44

 

Breeding, John B

Shady Spring District

41/42

 

Breeding, Joseph H

Shady Spring District

37683

 

Breeding, Martha S

Shady Spring District

124/128

 

Breeding, Mary M

Shady Spring District

41/42

 

Breeding, Sarah A

Shady Spring District

37683

 

Breeding, Sylvester

Shady Spring District

40/41

 

Breeding, William H

Shady Spring District

41/42

 

Brgg, Louisa A

Slab Fork District

31/31

 

Brickey, Nora

Trap Hill District

104/113

 

Brickey, Palmer E

Trap Hill District

13/16

 

Brickey, Victoria A

Trap Hill District

104/113

 

Bright, George W

Town District

243/251

 

Brooks, Caroline S

Marsh Fork District

11/12

 

Brooks, Cora E

Marsh Fork District

11/12

 

Brooks, Jesse B

Marsh Fork District

11/12

 

Brooks, Julia

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

Brooks, Robert L

Marsh Fork District

11/12

 

Brown, Alverta

Trap Hill District

114/123

 

Brown, Amanda J

Trap Hill District

103/112

 

Brown, Amelia

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, Andrew J

Trap Hill District

164/177

 

Brown, C D

Trap Hill District

10/11

 

Brown, Caliah H

Trap Hill District

10/11

 

Brown, Christopher T

Trap Hill District

103/112

 

Brown, Eliza R

Clear Fork District

45/51

 

Brown, Emly A

Trap Hill District

103/112

 

Brown, Evan S

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, Henry A

Trap Hill District

164/177

 

Brown, Henry D

Trap Hill District

10/11

 

Brown, Ida J

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, Ingabo C

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, Isaac H

Trap Hill District

161/173

 

Brown, Isaac R

Trap Hill District

161/173

 

Brown, James

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, James J

Trap Hill District

164/177

 

Brown, Jas H

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, Jasper N

Trap Hill District

103/112

 

Brown, Joana

Trap Hill District

114/123

 

Brown, John C

Trap Hill District

113/122

 

Brown, John H

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, John J

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, John P

Trap Hill District

164/177

 

Brown, Joseph

Trap Hill District

103/112

 

Brown, Juda

Trap Hill District

161/173

 

Brown, Lizzie E

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, Lucretia

Trap Hill District

114/123

 

Brown, Malinda C

Trap Hill District

164/177

 

Brown, Margret

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, Marinda

Clear Fork District

34/37

 

Brown, Naomi A

Clear Fork District

44/50

 

Brown, Palestine

Trap Hill District

114/123

 

Brown, Palistine

Marsh Fork District

127/131

 

Brown, Permelia E

Trap Hill District

113/122

 

Brown, Plesant

Clear Fork District

34/37

 

Brown, Quincy

Trap Hill District

113/122

 

Brown, Ralph R

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, Robert Lee

Trap Hill District

164/177

 

Brown, Rocksy

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, Roxa B

Trap Hill District

161/173

 

Brown, Sarah A

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brown, Sarah W

Town District

184/192

 

Brown, William B

Marsh Fork District

78/81

 

Brunty, Andrew

Clear Fork District

14/16

 

Brunty, Avoline

Trap Hill District

110/118

 

Brunty, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

14/16

 

Brunty, Ollie

Clear Fork District

14/16

 

Brunty, Randolph

Clear Fork District

14/16

 

Brunty, William

Clear Fork District

14/17

 

Brunty,William

Trap Hill District

110/118

 

Bryant, James

Richmond District

39

 

Bryne, James

Richmond District

20

 

Bryson, Alex

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Barbara E

Trap Hill District

32/38

 

Bryson, Charles

Richmond District

44

 

Bryson, Coonrod

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Corala

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Cythia

Richmond District

44

 

Bryson, Edmond

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Eliza

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Hannora

Richmond District

77

 

Bryson, Henry

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, James

Richmond District

44

 

Bryson, James

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, John

Richmond District

77

 

Bryson, Manser

Trap Hill District

32/38

 

Bryson, Maria

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Mary E

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Mary F

Trap Hill District

32/38

 

Bryson, Melvina

Richmond District

44

 

Bryson, Ruhamah

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Sarah

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Bryson, Simeon

Trap Hill District

29/34

 

Buchanan, Luemma J

Trap Hill District

120/129

 

Buchanan, Martha A

Trap Hill District

120/129

 

Buckland, Alice

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, Elijah 

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, Elzenia

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, Green

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, India

Richmond District

69

 

Buckland, James

Richmond District

43

 

Buckland, Margret

Richmond District

43

 

Buckland, Martha

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, Nancy

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, Reaburn

Richmond District

55

 

Buckland, Samuel

Richmond District

69

 

Buckland, Thomas

Richmond District

55

 

Burgess, Ally V

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Burgess, Ballard

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, Braxton B

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Burgess, Geo F

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, Henry L

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, James

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, James C

Trap Hill District

71/78

 

Burgess, John

Town District

230/238

 

Burgess, John A

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Burgess, John W

Trap Hill District

51/58

 

Burgess, Lavlet S

Trap Hill District

51/58

 

Burgess, Levica

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Burgess, Louiza M

Trap Hill District

51/58

 

Burgess, Margaret

Town District

64/69

 

Burgess, Merica

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, Minta R

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, Nancy

Trap Hill District

71/78

 

Burgess, Nathan

Town District

64/69

 

Burgess, Rachel

Town District

64/69

 

Burgess, Sarah M

Trap Hill District

51/58

 

Burgess, Thos R

Trap Hill District

85/94

 

Burgess, Virginia

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, William

Trap Hill District

42/48

 

Burgess, Wilson

Clear Fork District

71/79

 

Burgess, Wilson

Town District

64/69

 

Burton, Doctor F

Town District

27/32

 

Burton, John H

Town District

27/32

 

Burton, Martha

Town District

27/32

 

Byrnside, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

171/173

 

Byrnside, Andrew S

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Byrnside, Arthela A

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Byrnside, Charles A

Marsh Fork District

171/173

 

Byrnside, Dorcas

Marsh Fork District

171/173

 

Byrnside, Henry L

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Byrnside, Jane

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Byrnside, John S

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Byrnside, Joseph H

Marsh Fork District

174/176

 

Byrnside, Letha

Marsh Fork District

174/176

 

Byrnside, Martha E

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Byrnside, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

171/173

 

Byrnside, Minnie

Marsh Fork District

174/176

 

Byrnside, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

171/173

 

Byrnside, Sarah J

Marsh Fork District

174/176

 

Byrnside, Wesley M

Marsh Fork District

172/174

 

Cadle, Elijah G

Slab Fork District

32/32

 

Cadle, Emma

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Cadle, Erastus

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Greene

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Howard M

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Cadle, Jackson

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, James

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Julia

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Laura

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Lucy E

Slab Fork District

100/101

 

Cadle, Martha A

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Cadle, Maurice

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

32/32

 

Cadle, Pairis P

Slab Fork District

32/32

 

Cadle, Robert

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Rutha

Richmond District

101

 

Cadle, Sarah L

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Cadle, Thomas

Slab Fork District

32/32

 

Cadle, Thomas J

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Cadle, William C

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Cadle, William W

Slab Fork District

32/32

 

Cadwell, Ally

Town District

118/126

 

Cales, Emiline

Richmond District

60

 

Cales, Ephraim

Richmond District

113

 

Cales, Genetia

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, Henry

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, James

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, John

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, Mary

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, Matilda

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, Philip

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, Rachael

Richmond District

113

 

Cales, Rachel

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, William

Richmond District

22

 

Cales, William

Richmond District

22

 

Calfee, Elizabeth

Town District

172/180

 

Calfee, Emily J

Town District

172/180

 

Calfee, Henry T

Town District

172/180

 

Calfee, James G

Town District

172/180

 

Calfee, Margaret

Town District

172/180

 

Calfee, Robert L

Town District

172/180

 

Calfee, William

Town District

172/180

 

Calloway, Adda G

Trap Hill District

128/138

 

Calloway, C Perry

Trap Hill District

47/54

 

Calloway, Charles M

Trap Hill District

129/140

 

Calloway, Charles P

Trap Hill District

121/130

 

Calloway, Delia R

Trap Hill District

122/131

 

Calloway, Della A

Trap Hill District

47/54

 

Calloway, Elizabeth N

Trap Hill District

129/140

 

Calloway, Ella A

Trap Hill District

121/130

 

Calloway, Evoline B

Trap Hill District

47/54

 

Calloway, Garner

Trap Hill District

129/140

 

Calloway, Geo W

Trap Hill District

121/130

 

Calloway, Harvey R

Trap Hill District

128/138

 

Calloway, Jane

Trap Hill District

47/54

 

Calloway, John E

Trap Hill District

97/106

 

Calloway, John R

Trap Hill District

129/140

 

Calloway, Joshua M

Trap Hill District

120/129

 

Calloway, Margaret

Trap Hill District

97/106

 

Calloway, Mary

Trap Hill District

47/54

 

Calloway, Mary J

Trap Hill District

128/138

 

Calloway, Melissa

Trap Hill District

122/131

 

Calloway, Minnie L

Trap Hill District

122/131

 

Calloway, Netta

Trap Hill District

121/130

 

Calloway, Nora K

Trap Hill District

128/138

 

Calloway, Prince E

Trap Hill District

97/106

 

Calloway, Rebecca

Trap Hill District

47/54

 

Calloway, Rosalee

Trap Hill District

97/106

 

Calloway, Sarah L

Trap Hill District

121/130

 

Calloway, Thos J

Trap Hill District

97/106

 

Calloway, William G

Trap Hill District

122/131

 

Canada, Angeline

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Christina

Town District

178/186

 

Canada, Edward M

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Elkany

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Henry J

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Jacob W J

Town District

178/186

 

Canada, James B

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Jessee B

Town District

178/186

 

Canada, Julia E

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Maria E

Town District

178/186

 

Canada, Marinda C

Town District

192/200

 

Canada, Martin

Town District

178/186

 

Canada, McLee

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Pleasant

Town District

178/186

 

Canada, Robert L

Town District

192/200

 

Canada, William R

Town District

179/187

 

Canada, Wm J

Town District

192/200

 

Canaday, Fleming

Slab Fork District

13/13

 

Canaday, Margaret F

Slab Fork District

13/13

 

Canaday, Susanah

Slab Fork District

13/13

 

Cannaday, Constine M

Trap Hill District

139/150

 

Cannaday, Edward N

Trap Hill District

140/151

 

Cannaday, Elenor

Trap Hill District

139/150

 

Cannaday, Isaac O

Trap Hill District

139/150

 

Cannaday, Jacob B

Trap Hill District

139/150

 

Cannaday, Jesse B

Trap Hill District

140/151

 

Cannaday, Julia A

Trap Hill District

140/151

 

Cannaday, Malinda F

Trap Hill District

139/150

 

Cannaday, Mary M

Trap Hill District

140/151

 

Cannaday, Rebecca J

Trap Hill District

139/150

 

Canterberry, Charles A

Shady Spring District

197/200

 

Canterberry, Harriet E

Shady Spring District

197/200

 

Canterberry, Josephine M

Shady Spring District

197/200

 

Canterberry, Mariah J

Shady Spring District

197/200

 

Canterberry, Zadoc

Shady Spring District

197/200

 

Canterbury, Burwell

Marsh Fork District

39/40

 

Canterbury, David W

Marsh Fork District

39/40

 

Canterbury, Elliot N

Trap Hill District

63/70

 

Canterbury, George O

Marsh Fork District

39/40

 

Canterbury, Ivason M

Trap Hill District

63/70

 

Canterbury, James  M

Trap Hill District

63/70

 

Canterbury, Jas F

Marsh Fork District

46/47

 

Canterbury, John

Marsh Fork District

39/40

 

Canterbury, Lucinda

Trap Hill District

63/70

 

Canterbury, Manervia

Marsh Fork District

39/40

 

Canterbury, Mary A

Trap Hill District

63/70

 

Canterbury, Rufus

Marsh Fork District

38/39

 

Canterbury, Saletha J

Marsh Fork District

39/40

 

Canterbury, Samuel

Marsh Fork District

38/39

 

Canterbury, Silas

Marsh Fork District

46/47

 

Canterbury, Victoria A

Trap Hill District

63/70

 

Cantley, Alexander

Clear Fork District

160/170

 

Cantley, Alexander

Marsh Fork District

134/137

 

Cantley, Ambrose E

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Arora Electre

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Cloa

Marsh Fork District

188/190

 

Cantley, Druzilla

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Geo

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Geo W

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Green B

Marsh Fork District

129/132

 

Cantley, James A

Marsh Fork District

164/166

 

Cantley, James H

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, John W.

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Leftridge

Marsh Fork District

188/190

 

Cantley, Leftrige

Clear Fork District

160/170

 

Cantley, Lucinda

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Margaret

Marsh Fork District

129/132

 

Cantley, Martha

Marsh Fork District

188/190

 

Cantley, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Cantley, Mary H

Clear Fork District

18/21

 

Cantley, Paulina

Clear Fork District

160/170

 

Cantley, Rebecca

Marsh Fork District

164/166

 

Cantley, Rosabelle

Marsh Fork District

129/132

 

Cantley, Samuel

Clear Fork District

160/170

 

Cantley, Samuel

Clear Fork District

160/170

 

Cantley, Sarah

Clear Fork District

160/170

 

Cantley, William

Marsh Fork District

188/190

 

Carey, Annie E

Town District

245/253

 

Carey, Isaac D

Town District

245/253

 

Carper, Allen S

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, Andrew J

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Andrew L

Town District

79/85

 

Carper, Anna

Shady Spring District

160/163

 

Carper, Benjamin F

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Betty

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Boyd C

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, Clara B

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Eliza J

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Estellia

Shady Spring District

160/163

 

Carper, Eugene T

Shady Spring District

156/159

 

Carper, Fanny S

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Francis E

Shady Spring District

157/160

 

Carper, James E

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, James O

Shady Spring District

156/159

 

Carper, John H

Shady Spring District

156/159

 

Carper, Joseph

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Joseph E

Shady Spring District

157/160

 

Carper, Joseph H

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, Kate

Shady Spring District

157/160

 

Carper, Laura A

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, Lena E

Shady Spring District

160/163

 

Carper, Lockey E

Shady Spring District

156/159

 

Carper, Luther

Shady Spring District

163/166

 

Carper, Margaret A

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, Mollie C

Town District

137/145

 

Carper, Nancy

Town District

145/153

 

Carper, Nancy J

Shady Spring District

150/153

 

Carper, Nellie

Shady Spring District

157/160

 

Carper, Sallie

Town District

145/153

 

Carper, Samuel L

Shady Spring District

160/163

 

Carper, Samuel N W

Shady Spring District

162/165

 

Carper, Thursy

Shady Spring District

155/158

 

Carper, Virginia F

Shady Spring District

160/163

 

Carper, Walter

Shady Spring District

160/163

 

Carper, William D

Shady Spring District

155/158

 

Carper, William F

Shady Spring District

156/159

 

Carper. Jane

Shady Spring District

157/160

 

Carr, John

Richmond District

20

 

Carson, Ann

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, Catharine

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, Edward

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, Eliza

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, James

Richmond District

25

 

Carson, Johanna

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, John

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, John

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, Margret

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, Mary

Richmond District

28

 

Carson, Sarah

Richmond District

28

 

Carter, Anthony

Shady Spring District

110/114

 

Carter, Emma A

Shady Spring District

167/170

 

Carter, Henry D

Shady Spring District

165/168

 

Carter, Julia A A

Shady Spring District

165/168

 

Carter, Langdon

Shady Spring District

167/170

 

Carter, Lucy A M

Shady Spring District

165/168

 

Carter, Nancy W

Shady Spring District

165/168

 

Casada, Raleigh

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Casey, Adolphus B

Marsh Fork District

16/17

 

Casey, Virginia

Marsh Fork District

16/17

 

Casey, Ward

Marsh Fork District

16/17

 

Cawley, Alice C

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Allen L

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Celia E

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Eugene

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Geo W

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Henry L

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, John H

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Malinda J

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Mary L

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Cawley, Oliver L

Trap Hill District

4/5

 

Chambers, Bittie L

Shady Spring District

200/203

 

Chambers, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

200/203

 

Christian, Aleatha

Town District

224/232

 

Christian, James H

Town District

224/232

 

Christian, John B

Town District

224/232

 

Christian, Julia

Town District

224/232

 

Christian, Marshall

Town District