1880 Raleigh County, West Virginia

 

 

 

 

 

 CENSUS INDEX D thru J

 

 

 

 

Check all possible spellings of a surname.

 

 

 

 

Daniel, Albert

Marsh Fork District

5/6

 

Daniel, Amanda

Clear Fork District

4/5

 

Daniel, Andrew

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Benj F

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, Charley L

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, Chloe

Clear Fork District

2/3

 

Daniel, Chloe M

Clear Fork District

3/4

 

Daniel, Clarinda J

Shady Spring District

112/116

 

Daniel, Delilah J

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, Edward

Marsh Fork District

89/92

 

Daniel, Edward H

Trap Hill District

74 /83

 

Daniel, Eliza

Clear Fork District

25/28

 

Daniel, Eliza J

Clear Fork District

4/5

 

Daniel, Emma

Marsh Fork District

89/92

 

Daniel, Fanny

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, Franklin

Shady Spring District

112/116

 

Daniel, Genetta

Marsh Fork District

5/6

 

Daniel, George

Marsh Fork District

1/1

 

Daniel, Gov Ele

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, Govnor

Marsh Fork District

1/1

 

Daniel, Henry  F

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, Hugh

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, Ida May

Clear Fork District

26/29

 

Daniel, Isabell A

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, Isabelle

Trap Hill District

104/113

 

Daniel, James

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, James E D 

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, James H

Shady Spring District

100/104

 

Daniel, James O

Clear Fork District

3/4

 

Daniel, James W

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, Jane

Shady Spring District

100/104

 

Daniel, Jeremiah

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, Jesse

Clear Fork District

25/28

 

Daniel, Jesse

Marsh Fork District

1/1

 

Daniel, Joel

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, John

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, John D

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, John L

Shady Spring District

112/116

 

Daniel, Julia A

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, Julia C

Trap Hill District

74/83

 

Daniel, Lacy

Trap Hill District

74/83

 

Daniel, Leonidas F

Clear Fork District

25/28

 

Daniel, Lewis

Marsh Fork District

89/92

 

Daniel, Lizzie

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, Louisa

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Lucinda

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, Marion

Clear Fork District

26/29

 

Daniel, Martha A

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, Martha J

Shady Spring District

100/104

 

Daniel, Martha J

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Mary A

Clear Fork District

25/28

 

Daniel, Mary A

Shady Spring District

100/104

 

Daniel, Mary C

Clear Fork District

3/4

 

Daniel, Mary F

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, Mary J

Shady Spring District

112/116

 

Daniel, Mary P

Clear Fork District

27/29

 

Daniel, Matilda E

Shady Spring District

100/104

 

Daniel, Matthew

Trap Hill District

104/113

 

Daniel, Nancy

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Nehemiah

Clear Fork District

3/4

 

Daniel, Paulina

Trap Hill District

150/161

 

Daniel, Penepley O

Shady Spring District

112/116

 

Daniel, Polly 

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Rebecca E

Clear Fork District

4/5

 

Daniel, Robert K 

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Robert L

Marsh Fork District

142/144

 

Daniel, Robt C

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

1/1

 

Daniel, Sarah E

Clear Fork District

4/5

 

Daniel, Sarah L

Clear Fork District

25/28

 

Daniel, Sarah L

Marsh Fork District

89/92

 

Daniel, Sidney J

Marsh Fork District

1/1

 

Daniel, Solomon

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, Thomas

Marsh Fork District

89/92

 

Daniel, Timothy W

Clear Fork District

4/5

 

Daniel, Victoria

Trap Hill District

55/62

 

Daniel, William

Clear Fork District

2/3

 

Daniel, William

Marsh Fork District

89/92

 

Daniel, William A

Shady Spring District

100/104

 

Daniel, William A

Trap Hill District

149/160

 

Daniel, William H

Shady Spring District

112/116

 

Daniel, William R

Trap Hill District

150/161

 

Daniel, William 

Trap Hill District

80/89

 

Daniel, Willian H

Trap Hill District

101/110

 

Daniel, Wm A

Clear Fork District

3/4

 

Daniel, Wm C

Clear Fork District

4/5

 

Daniel, Wm H

Clear Fork District

26/29

 

Davis, Albert

Trap Hill District

41/47

 

Davis, Alexander

Town District

46/51

 

Davis, Andrew

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Andrew

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Ashford

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Celestia

Town District

244/252

 

Davis, Celia

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

164/167

 

Davis, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Elizabeth

Town District

104/112

 

Davis, Emmet

Town District

104/112

 

Davis, Etha

Town District

213/221

 

Davis, Evan

Town District

86/93

 

Davis, George W

Town District

86/93

 

Davis, Henry

Town District

46/51

 

Davis, Henry

Town District

86/93

 

Davis, Henry L

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Houston

Trap Hill District

35/41

 

Davis, Hugh

Trap Hill District

41/47

 

Davis, Ida

Town District

104/112

 

Davis, Jefferson

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Joanna S

Trap Hill District

41/47

 

Davis, John

Town District

104/112

 

Davis, John F

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, John F

Town District

244/252

 

Davis, John W

Town District

46/51

 

Davis, John W

Town District

213/221

 

Davis, Joseph W

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, L B

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Lewis

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Lucinda

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Lucy

Town District

46/51

 

Davis, Margret

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Martha

Town District

244/252

 

Davis, Mary

Town District

244/252

 

Davis, Mary E

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Mary F

Town District

86/93

 

Davis, Mary J

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, Milley A C

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Olivia

Town District

86/93

 

Davis, Ora

Trap Hill District

35/41

 

Davis, Owen

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Parthena

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Penina E

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, Permela F

Town District

213/221

 

Davis, Perry

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Peter B

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Rebecca J

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Richard

Shady Spring District

164/167

 

Davis, Richard T

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, Riley

Clear Fork District

92/101

 

Davis, Rufus G

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, Ruhama

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, Ruhamah

Trap Hill District

41/47

 

Davis, Ruth

Town District

86/93

 

Davis, Saml L

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, Samuel L

Town District

46/51

 

Davis, Sarah

Town District

46/51

 

Davis, Seanea

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, Tibertus L

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, W C

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Davis, William

Trap Hill District

41/47

 

Davis, William

Town District

218/226

 

Davis, William C

Town District

105/113

 

Davis, William N

Town District

218/226

 

Davis. Sarah M

Trap Hill District

35/41

 

Deck, Charles H

Shady Spring District

107/111

 

Deck, Mary L

Shady Spring District

107/111

 

Deck, Nancy A

Shady Spring District

107/111

 

Deck, Stewart L

Shady Spring District

107/111

 

Deck, Walter W

Shady Spring District

107/111

 

Deck, Wily S

Shady Spring District

107/111

 

Dew, Bascom

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

Dew, Henry

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Dew, Letha

Marsh Fork District

58/61

 

Dew, Sarah M

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Dew, Wm R

Marsh Fork District

58/61

 

Deweese, Mary A

Trap Hill District

6/7

 

Deweese, Patterson

Trap Hill District

6/7

 

Deweese, Peter S

Trap Hill District

6/7

 

Deweese, Ruhama A

Trap Hill District

32/38

 

Deweese, William M

Trap Hill District

6/7

 

Dickens, Almedia

Clear Fork District

37/40

 

Dickens, Almira F

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, Buren R H

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, Eli S

Marsh Fork District

56/57

 

Dickens, Elizabeth

Marsh Fork District

76/79

 

Dickens, Ellender

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Elmer E

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Frances

Marsh Fork District

57/58

 

Dickens, Francis M

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, George S

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Henry J

Clear Fork District

37/40

 

Dickens, Isaac

Marsh Fork District

76/79

 

Dickens, Isaac N

Marsh Fork District

76/79

 

Dickens, James F

Marsh Fork District

54/55

 

Dickens, James R

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Jas H

Marsh Fork District

77/80

 

Dickens, John

Clear Fork District

37/40

 

Dickens, John T

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Leander

Marsh Fork District

62/65

 

Dickens, Letha

Marsh Fork District

77/80

 

Dickens, Lewis

Marsh Fork District

56/57

 

Dickens, Lewis C

Marsh Fork District

77/80

 

Dickens, Loranza

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Luemma A

Marsh Fork District

77/80

 

Dickens, Luverna

Marsh Fork District

62/65

 

Dickens, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Mary J

Clear Fork District

37/40

 

Dickens, Mary J

Marsh Fork District

45/46

 

Dickens, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, Nancy A

Marsh Fork District

56/57

 

Dickens, Nancy E

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Naoma E

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Paulina A

Marsh Fork District

76/79

 

Dickens, Ralph

Marsh Fork District

77/80

 

Dickens, Robert

Clear Fork District

37/40

 

Dickens, Rosabel

Marsh Fork District

56/57

 

Dickens, Rose B

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, Samuel F

Marsh Fork District

62/65

 

Dickens, Sarah E

Clear Fork District

37/40

 

Dickens, Susan

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, Susannah

Marsh Fork District

54/55

 

Dickens, Ulisses S

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, William

Marsh Fork District

73/76

 

Dickens, William A

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickens, Wm

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Dickins, Allen

Marsh Fork District

23/24

 

Dickins, Calvin

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Charles L

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Cora A

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Daniel

Marsh Fork District

34/35

 

Dickins, Elijah S

Marsh Fork District

34/35

 

Dickins, Elizabeth

Marsh Fork District

48/49

 

Dickins, Emely

Marsh Fork District

35/36

 

Dickins, Ephraim

Marsh Fork District

48/49

 

Dickins, Ephraim J

Marsh Fork District

41/42

 

Dickins, Ephraim Jr

Marsh Fork District

36/37

 

Dickins, George W

Marsh Fork District

35/36

 

Dickins, Henderson

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Ibba J

Marsh Fork District

36/37

 

Dickins, Indianna

Marsh Fork District

35/36

 

Dickins, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, James

Marsh Fork District

35/36

 

Dickins, James N

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Joseph R

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Leah

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Letha J

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Louisa

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dickins, Martha J

Marsh Fork District

34/35

 

Dickins, Martin

Marsh Fork District

36/37

 

Dickins, Mary

Marsh Fork District

41/42

 

Dickins, Mary Ann

Marsh Fork District

35/36

 

Dickins, Mary S

Marsh Fork District

41/42

 

Dickins, Rhod

Marsh Fork District

35/36

 

Dickins, Sarah O

Marsh Fork District

34/35

 

Dickins, William A

Marsh Fork District

37/38

 

Dillon, Arminta

Clear Fork District

17/20

 

Dillon, Charles L

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, Charles M

Clear Fork District

17/20

 

Dillon, Eliza Jane

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, Elizabeth J

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, Ellen

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Emily R

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, George W

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, Granville L

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, Henry A

Clear Fork District

12/14

 

Dillon, Henry E

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, Hettie H

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, Isaac

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, James

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, James W

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, Jermiah

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, John

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Joseph W

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, Margret

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Martha F

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, Martha Jane

Clear Fork District

12/14

 

Dillon, Mary

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, Mary

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, Mary

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Mary

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Nancy

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Patrick

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, Sarah

Richmond District

33

 

Dillon, Simon

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, William

Richmond District

29

 

Dillon, Wilson

Clear Fork District

11/13

 

Dillon, Wm P

Clear Fork District

17/20

 

Dillon, Wright

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dillon, Wright

Clear Fork District

24/27

 

Dodridge, Chas

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Dodson, Christopher C

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Edward B

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Fredrick W

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, James R

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Mary A E

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Nannie

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Sarah

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Sarah A

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, William F

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Dodson, Willie M

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Downing, Dellie

Clear Fork District

106/116

 

Downing, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

106/116

 

Downing, Ella

Clear Fork District

106/116

 

Downing, Fannie

Clear Fork District

106/116

 

Downing, James

Clear Fork District

106/116

 

Downing, Sarah

Clear Fork District

106/116

 

Dunbar, Alice

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, Alice Jane

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Dunbar, Almira J

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Dunbar, Almiria

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Dunbar, Charl A

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Dunbar, Charles N

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, Henry A

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Dunbar, Isabel E

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, John R

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, Louemma J

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, Margaret A

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, Rosa E

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Dunbar, Wm S

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Dunbar, Wm S Jr

Clear Fork District

107/117

 

Duncan, Alice

Clear Fork District

153/163

 

Duncan, Edward D

Clear Fork District

153/163

 

Duncan, Hariet

Clear Fork District

153/163

 

Duncan, Martha E

Clear Fork District

153/163

 

Duncan, Raleigh

Town District

112/120

 

Duncan, Thomas

Clear Fork District

153/163

 

Dunigan, James E

Trap Hill District

81/90

 

Dunigan, Jefferson

Trap Hill District

81/90

 

Dunigan, John F

Trap Hill District

81/90

 

Dunigan, Mary A

Trap Hill District

81/90

 

Dunigan, Robt Lee

Trap Hill District

81/90

 

Dunn, Achilles N B

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, Avoline L

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, Charles H

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, Hugh V

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, James H

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, John

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, John M

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, Mary A

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Dunn, Mary H

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Eads, Nelson

Town District

245/253

 

Edmonds, Emma J

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, Geneva

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, Joel H

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, Laura A

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, Malicia

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, Mary F

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, May A

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Edmonds, Wm H

Clear Fork District

51/57

 

Elison, Burley

Richmond District

3

 

Elkins, Ella

Trap Hill District

62/69

 

Elkins, Gordon E

Trap Hill District

62/69

 

Elkins, Rebecca J

Trap Hill District

62/69

 

Elkins, William C

Trap Hill District

62/69

 

Ellison, Alethia C

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, Annie

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Annie L E

Shady Spring District

126/130

 

Ellison, Araminta O

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Burly

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Charles W

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Elizabeth L

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, Enoch L

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, Eunice

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, Evermont

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, Isaac L W

Shady Spring District

126/130

 

Ellison, J B

Town District

247/255

 

Ellison, James A

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, John J

Shady Spring District

126/130

 

Ellison, John R

Shady Spring District

126/130

 

Ellison, Junius S

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, Leamma K

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, M A

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, M L

Town District

235/243

 

Ellison, Martha

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Martha B

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Mary E

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Ellison, Mary L

Shady Spring District

126/130

 

Ellison, Mathew

Town District

234/242

 

Ellison, May

Town District

247/255

 

Ellison, Nathaniel V

Shady Spring District

125/129

 

Ellison, Pearl

Town District

247/255

 

Ellison, Sarah E

Shady Spring District

126/130

 

Ellison, Silvira E

Shady Spring District

125/129

 

Ellison, Virginia A

Shady Spring District

80/81

 

Estep, Abednego

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Estep, Dena

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Estep, Jerrusha

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Estep, John R

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Estep, Joseph N

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Estep, Julian

Marsh Fork District

60/63

 

Estep, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Estep, Noah

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Estep, Simeon

Marsh Fork District

20/21

 

Evans, Ada D

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Anderson S

Town District

229/237

 

Evans, Andrew J

Town District

60/65

 

Evans, Catherine

Town District

229/237

 

Evans, Elbert L

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Garner

Town District

60/65

 

Evans, George W

Town District

37/42

 

Evans, George W

Town District

85/92

 

Evans, Isaac F

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Jehu

Town District

(U)/(U)

 

Evans, Jessee

Town District

229/237

 

Evans, John

Town District

85/92

 

Evans, John A

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Julia

Town District

37/42

 

Evans, Julia A

Town District

229/237

 

Evans, Levi

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Lewis W

Town District

37/42

 

Evans, Louisa E

Town District

60/65

 

Evans, Lucinda

Town District

85/92

 

Evans, Malinda C

Town District

229/237

 

Evans, Margaret

Town District

60/65

 

Evans, Margaret

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Martha J

Town District

8/12

 

Evans, Mary A

Town District

85/92

 

Evans, Nancy M

Town District

229/237

 

Evans, Samuel C

Marsh Fork District

134/137

 

Evans, Susan

Town District

116/124

 

Evans, Virginia

Town District

85/92

 

Evans, William

Town District

60/65

 

Ewing, Caroline

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Ewing, Dianah

Shady Spring District

164/167

 

Ewing, Eliza

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Ewing, Emily A

Town District

132/140

 

Ewing, Henry

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Ewing, Jackson M

Town District

132/140

 

Ewing, Jacob H

Town District

132/140

 

Ewing, Jane

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Ewing, John

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Ewing, Morris

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Ewing, Sarah

Town District

132/140

 

Ewing, Virginia F

Town District

132/140

 

Ewing, Ward

Clear Fork District

118/128

 

Farlea, Ann

Town District

109/117

 

Farley, Alice

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, Araminta D

Shady Spring District

82/85

 

Farley, Armilda C

Slab Fork District

33/34

 

Farley, Bartley D

Slab Fork District

33/33

 

Farley, Elbert

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, Ervan

Slab Fork District

33/33

 

Farley, George W

Slab Fork District

33/34

 

Farley, Henderson

Shady Spring District

82/85

 

Farley, James E

Slab Fork District

24/24

 

Farley, James N

Shady Spring District

49/50

 

Farley, James R

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, John H

Slab Fork District

24/24

 

Farley, Joseph L

Shady Spring District

49/50

 

Farley, Louisa A

Slab Fork District

33/33

 

Farley, Louisa J

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Farley, Margaret M

Shady Spring District

49/50

 

Farley, Mary A

Slab Fork District

33/33

 

Farley, Mime H

Shady Spring District

82/85

 

Farley, Nancy B

Slab Fork District

24/24

 

Farley, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

24/24

 

Farley, Narcissus

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, Nelson

Slab Fork District

24/24

 

Farley, Paulina M

Shady Spring District

49/50

 

Farley, Sally A

Shady Spring District

82/85

 

Farley, Samuel W

Slab Fork District

33/34

 

Farley, Thomas C

Shady Spring District

49/50

 

Farley, Virginia H

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Farley, Virginia R

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, William A

Shady Spring District

82/85

 

Farley, William H

Shady Spring District

49/50

 

Farley, William J

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, William J H

Slab Fork District

29/29

 

Farley, William R

Slab Fork District

24/24

 

Farmer, Catharine

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Farmer, Chris C

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Farmer, Eliza

Trap Hill District

56/63

 

Farmer, Emeda

Trap Hill District

56/63

 

Farmer, Ida

Trap Hill District

56/63

 

Farmer, John

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Farmer, John R

Trap Hill District

56/63

 

Farmer, Lucinda

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Farmer, Nancy

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Farmer, Robt L

Trap Hill District

54/61

 

Farmer, Thomas

Trap Hill District

56/63

 

Farrell, Amanda

Town District

123/131

 

Farrell, Charles E

Town District

123/131

 

Farrell, Hezekiah

Town District

123/131

 

Farrell, Luster P

Town District

123/131

 

Farrell, Mary J

Town District

123/131

 

Farrell, Patrick

Town District

123/131

 

Farrell, Robert F

Town District

123/131

 

Feazell, Ceila

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, Charles R

Clear Fork District

65/73

 

Feazell, Cyntha A R

Clear Fork District

66/74

 

Feazell, Cyntha P

Clear Fork District

65/73

 

Feazell, Cynthia A

Town District

46/51

 

Feazell, Eaverett L

Clear Fork District

65/73

 

Feazell, Elviria S V

Clear Fork District

66/74

 

Feazell, Henry F

Clear Fork District

65/73

 

Feazell, James E

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, Jehu V

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, John F

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, Martha A

Town District

46/51

 

Feazell, Mary

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, Mary E

Clear Fork District

65/73

 

Feazell, Ruth S

Town District

46/51

 

Feazell, Virginia C

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, William L

Town District

57/62

 

Feazell, Wm E

Clear Fork District

66/74

 

Ferrell, Sylvester

Clear Fork District

147/157

 

Fink, Alexander E

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Fink, Andrew E

Slab Fork District

132/133

 

Fink, Bird L

Shady Spring District

33/34

 

Fink, Birtha M 

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Fink, Blanch A

Shady Spring District

58/59

 

Fink, Charles H

Shady Spring District

33/34

 

Fink, Charles M

Shady Spring District

58/59

 

Fink, Cora A

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Fink, Eliza S

Shady Spring District

33/34

 

Fink, Ellen

Slab Fork District

132/133

 

Fink, Flora A

Shady Spring District

21/21

 

Fink, George T

Shady Spring District

58/59

 

Fink, Henry A

Shady Spring District

21/21

 

Fink, Henry E

Shady Spring District

18/18

 

Fink, James H

Shady Spring District

18/18

 

Fink, John E

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Fink, Kiziah

Shady Spring District

21/21

 

Fink, Lydia C

Shady Spring District

18/18

 

Fink, Mary J

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Fink, Nancy A 

Shady Spring District

33/34

 

Fink, Nancy J

Shady Spring District

58/59

 

Fink, Rachel

Shady Spring District

33/34

 

Fink, Rachel A

Shady Spring District

58/59

 

Fink, William S

Shady Spring District

34/35

 

Fipps Martha A

Town District

222/230

 

Fipps, Charles E

Town District

219/227

 

Fipps, Charley

Marsh Fork District

123/127

 

Fipps, Clarkson

Town District

219/227

 

Fipps, Daniel

Town District

222/230

 

Fipps, Doctor C

Marsh Fork District

123/127

 

Fipps, Elias C

Town District

219/227

 

Fipps, Eliza M

Town District

219/227

 

Fipps, Henry E

Town District

219/227

 

Fipps, Howard

Town District

222/230

 

Fipps, Jesse

Marsh Fork District

124/128

 

Fipps, Mary A

Marsh Fork District

123/127

 

Fipps, Mary L

Marsh Fork District

123/127

 

Fipps, Mary M

Marsh Fork District

123/127

 

Fipps, Rilda C

Marsh Fork District

124/128

 

Fipps, Zora

Marsh Fork District

124/128

 

Fisher, Charles W

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fisher, George T

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fisher, Harrietta

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fisher, Isaac H

Clear Fork District

71/79

 

Fisher, Martha J

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fisher, Mary

Clear Fork District

71/79

 

Fisher, Mary A

Clear Fork District

71/79

 

Fisher, Mary E

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fisher, Minnie E

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fisher, Viola M

Clear Fork District

71/79

 

Fisher, William A

Shady Spring District

123/127

 

Fitzpatrick, Catherine

Town District

204/212

 

Fitzpatrick, Daniel

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzpatrick, Ellen

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzpatrick, Ellen

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzpatrick, James

Town District

204/212

 

Fitzpatrick, James

Town District

204/212

 

Fitzpatrick, Jane

Town District

204/212

 

Fitzpatrick, John

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzpatrick, Michael

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzpatrick, Timothy

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzpatrick, William

Town District

189/197

 

Fitzwater, William

Shady Spring District

153/156

 

Fleshman, Calvin K

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Cornelius O

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Elijah A

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Fleshman, Eliza J

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Fleshman, James K

Marsh Fork District

127/131

 

Fleshman, James L

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Fleshman, Jno W

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, John

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Fleshman, John E A

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Joseph A

Marsh Fork District

127/131

 

Fleshman, Louisa B

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Louisa F

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Fleshman, Mahezza G

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Margaret A

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Martha

Marsh Fork District

127/131

 

Fleshman, Mary E

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Fleshman, Nancy S

Marsh Fork District

127/131

 

Fleshman, Oliver C

Marsh Fork District

127/131

 

Fleshman, Parthena A

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Sarah E

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, Sarah M

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Fleshman, William L

Marsh Fork District

117/120

 

Forbus, Wm R

Clear Fork District

105/115

 

Fortner, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

46/52

 

Fortner, Geneva

Clear Fork District

46/52

 

Fortner, Rozetta

Clear Fork District

46/52

 

Fortner, Thomas J

Clear Fork District

46/52

 

Foster, Adeline

Town District

181/189

 

Foster, Charles H

Town District

181/189

 

Foster, Emma S

Town District

181/189

 

Foster, Emma S

Town District

188/196

 

Foster, Hugh

Town District

181/189

 

Foster, Joseph S

Town District

188/196

 

Foster, Mary E

Town District

188/196

 

Foster, Susan

Town District

181/189

 

Foster, William L

Town District

188/196

 

Fox, Cyntha

Richmond District

34

 

Fox, Lucretia

Richmond District

66

 

Fox, Perry

Richmond District

34

 

Fox, Ranslere

Richmond District

66

 

Fox, Robert

Richmond District

34

 

Fox, Robert

Richmond District

66

 

Fox, Robert

Richmond District

66

 

Fox, Rosetta

Richmond District

66

 

Fox, Samuel

Richmond District

66

 

Fox, Samuel

Richmond District

34

 

Fox, Timary

Richmond District

65

 

Francis, Caroline V

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, Charles C

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, Emma L

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, James

Town District

91/98

 

Francis, James A

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, John S

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, John W

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, Mary S

Town District

94/101

 

Francis, Oceola A

Town District

94/101

 

Francisco, Benjamin

Richmond District

12

 

Franklin, Paul

Richmond District

22

 

Furrow, Albert

Town District

202/210

 

Furrow, Albert W

Town District

201/209

 

Furrow, Amanda

Richmond District

68

 

Furrow, Annie L

Town District

202/210

 

Furrow, Charles

Richmond District

68

 

Furrow, Charles S

Town District

201/209

 

Furrow, Crocket

Town District

209/217

 

Furrow, Eliza M

Town District

209/217

 

Furrow, Elizabeth

Town District

209/217

 

Furrow, Elmore H

Town District

200/208

 

Furrow, Emmon

Town District

200/208

 

Furrow, Everet

Town District

200/208

 

Furrow, Frances J

Town District

209/217

 

Furrow, George

Richmond District

68

 

Furrow, Henrietta

Town District

13/17

 

Furrow, James M

Town District

209/217

 

Furrow, John

Richmond District

68

 

Furrow, John A

Town District

209/217

 

Furrow, Joseph H

Town District

200/208

 

Furrow, Lula B

Town District

202/210

 

Furrow, Maranda

Town District

200/208

 

Furrow, Martha

Town District

201/209

 

Furrow, Mary E

Town District

202/210

 

Furrow, Matilda

Town District

200/208

 

Furrow, Nancy J

Trap Hill District

3/4

 

Gadd, Almira S

Town District

108/116

 

Gadd, Emma M

Shady Spring District

14/14

 

Gadd, Emma S

Shady Spring District

14/14

 

Gadd, Leander J

Town District

108/116

 

Gadd, Louisa R F

Shady Spring District

14/14

 

Gadd, Mahaly E

Shady Spring District

14/14

 

Gadd, Mary E

Shady Spring District

14/14

 

Gadd, Powel W

Shady Spring District

14/14

 

Gadd, William W

Town District

108/116

 

Garland, P P

Town District

239/247

 

Garret, Julina E

Slab Fork District

93/94

 

Garretson, Barbary

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Garretson, Henry I

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Garretson, Virginia A

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Garten, Lewis

Trap Hill District

34/40

 

Garten, Mary

Trap Hill District

34/40

 

Garten, Nora K

Trap Hill District

34/40

 

Garten, Willie N

Trap Hill District

34/40

 

George, Almeda

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, Anna M

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, Araminta

Shady Spring District

97/101

 

George, Birdie

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, Charles E

Town District

258/266

 

George, E D

Town District

258/266

 

George, Ermin

Shady Spring District

97/101

 

George, Fredie C

Town District

258/266

 

George, Ida S

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, James D

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, Lena W

Town District

258/266

 

George, Louisa

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, Mary F

Shady Spring District

97/101

 

George, Mary M

Town District

258/266

 

George, Thomas

Shady Spring District

98/102

 

George, William E

Town District

258/266

 

Gill, Pembroke

Richmond District

16

 

Gill, Ruth

Richmond District

16

 

Gill, Sidney

Richmond District

16

 

Gilliam, Ada E

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Charlton

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Elvira

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Emerety

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Eveline

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, George

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, John

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Rezin P

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Sydney

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, Virgie

Town District

48/53

 

Gilliam, William

Town District

48/53

 

Godby, Alexander

Town District

87/94

 

Godby, Alfred

Town District

89/96

 

Godby, Anastasia

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Anderson F

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Ann A

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Anna L

Town District

87/94

 

Godby, Anna L

Town District

89/96

 

Godby, Archibald

Town District

121/129

 

Godby, Charles F

Town District

126/134

 

Godby, Chas A

Town District

34/39

 

Godby, Elizabeth C

Town District

87/94

 

Godby, Fannie C

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Henry L

Town District

89/96

 

Godby, John N

Town District

89/96

 

Godby, Leona C

Town District

126/134

 

Godby, Lillia G

Town District

34/39

 

Godby, Martha

Town District

89/96

 

Godby, Martha

Town District

126/134

 

Godby, Martha E

Town District

34/39

 

Godby, Martin V B

Town District

87/94

 

Godby, Maudia

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Oliver

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Oscar

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Rezin F

Town District

126/134

 

Godby, Rhoda

Town District

88/95

 

Godby, Sarah C

Town District

217/225

 

Godby, Susana M

Town District

121/129

 

Godby, William

Town District

88/95

 

Godby, William E

Town District

89/96

 

Goodall, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

191/194

 

Goodall, James

Shady Spring District

191/194

 

Goodall, Jukia L

Shady Spring District

191/194

 

Goodall, Manora A

Shady Spring District

191/194

 

Goodall, Willis

Shady Spring District

192/195

 

Gore, Jane

Shady Spring District

60/61

 

Gore, Lafayette

Shady Spring District

82/86

 

Gore, Mollie E

Shady Spring District

82/86

 

Gore, WilliamY

Shady Spring District

82/86

 

Graham, Ardelia

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, Charles A

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, Crocket

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, George A

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, George W

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, Jacob

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, James

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, James W

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, Jane

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, John L

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, Lentha

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, Lewis

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, Martha

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, Mary M

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Graham, Sarah

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, Sarah

Slab Fork District

109/110

 

Graham, William

Slab Fork District

74/75

 

Graham, William R

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Gravelly, Annie

Town District

183/191

 

Gravelly, John

Town District

144/152

 

Gravelly, Mankin

Town District

183/191

 

Gravley, Albert

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Gravley, Amous A

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Gravley, Charles R

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Gravley, John

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Gravley, Mary J

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Gravley, Samuel L

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Gray, Agnes

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Charles E

Trap Hill District

2/2

 

Gray, Edley

Trap Hill District

19/23

 

Gray, Eliza

Trap Hill District

3/3

 

Gray, Emly R

Trap Hill District

2/2

 

Gray, Emma

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Fannie

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Giles

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Griffin

Trap Hill District

3/3

 

Gray, Harvey

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Harvey E

Town District

92/99

 

Gray, Isabelle

Trap Hill District

20/24

 

Gray, John W

Trap Hill District

3/3

 

Gray, John W

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Laura W

Town District

92/99

 

Gray, Malinda J

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Margaret

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Martha B

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Mary

Trap Hill District

19/23

 

Gray, Mary A

Trap Hill District

2/2

 

Gray, Mary B

Trap Hill District

20/24

 

Gray, Mary E

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Mary E

Town District

92/99

 

Gray, Minnie

Town District

92/99

 

Gray, Rob J

Trap Hill District

2/2

 

Gray, Roena

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Ruth J

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Simon P

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Susan

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, Susanna

Trap Hill District

11/12

 

Gray, Tazewell

Trap Hill District

20/24

 

Gray, Thomas

Town District

236/244

 

Gray, William A

Town District

92/99

 

Green, Anderson A

Shady Spring District

32/33

 

Green, Benjamin W

Shady Spring District

32/33

 

Green, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

32/33

 

Green, John P

Shady Spring District

32/33

 

Green, William M

Shady Spring District

32/33

 

Green, Winfield O

Shady Spring District

32/33

 

Greer, Emily

Town District

37/42

 

Greer, James

Town District

37/42

 

Greer, John

Town District

37/42

 

Greer, John F

Town District

37/42

 

Greer, Joseph

Town District

37/42

 

Greer, Martha J

Town District

37/42

 

Griffith, (Unnamed)

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Albert W

Shady Spring District

37715

 

Griffith, Alexander H

Shady Spring District

37715

 

Griffith, Charles

Shady Spring District

37715

 

Griffith, Charles P

Shady Spring District

72/73

 

Griffith, Clarence

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Daniel

Shady Spring District

72/73

 

Griffith, Elijah J

Town District

36/41

 

Griffith, Eliza

Town District

180/188

 

Griffith, Emaline

Shady Spring District

74/75

 

Griffith, Florida

Town District

36/41

 

Griffith, George M

Shady Spring District

74/75

 

Griffith, Henrietta

Town District

180/188

 

Griffith, Ida L

Shady Spring District

37715

 

Griffith, Isaac

Shady Spring District

37904

 

Griffith, James A

Shady Spring District

72/73

 

Griffith, Jehew

Shady Spring District

74/75

 

Griffith, John B

Shady Spring District

37904

 

Griffith, John C

Town District

36/41

 

Griffith, Joseph W

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Joshua

Town District

180/188

 

Griffith, Judeth E

Shady Spring District

37904

 

Griffith, Judie

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Griffith, Julia A

Town District

36/41

 

Griffith, Louisa F

Shady Spring District

72/73

 

Griffith, Louisa S

Shady Spring District

37715

 

Griffith, Lucinda

Shady Spring District

37904

 

Griffith, Martha

Town District

36/41

 

Griffith, Martha F

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Mary E

Shady Spring District

74/75

 

Griffith, Mary E

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Michael

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Minnie

Town District

36/41

 

Griffith, Owen P

Shady Spring District

37904

 

Griffith, Phelena A

Shady Spring District

37904

 

Griffith, Rosabell

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Roxie A

Shady Spring District

72/73

 

Griffith, Roxy Ann

Town District

180/188

 

Griffith, Ruth A

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, Sarah A

Shady Spring District

37715

 

Griffith, Sophia J

Town District

180/188

 

Griffith, Stanton

Shady Spring District

72/73

 

Griffith, Statunton

Town District

66/71

 

Griffith, William H

Shady Spring District

74/75

 

Gross, Ann

Slab Fork District

5/5

 

Gross, Harvey

Slab Fork District

5/5

 

Gross, Mary A

Slab Fork District

5/5

 

Gross, Phillip

Slab Fork District

5/5

 

Gross, Samuel H

Slab Fork District

5/5

 

Gunther, Charles W

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gunther, Eliza J

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gunther, Hugh

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gunther, John H

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gunther, John W

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gunther, Larkin

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gunther, Mary A

Trap Hill District

1/1

 

Gwinn, Andrew

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Andrew

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Charles

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Charles

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Charles

Richmond District

24

 

Gwinn, Enos

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Francis

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Francis

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, John

Richmond District

24

 

Gwinn, Samuel

Richmond District

23

 

Gwinn, Samuel

Richmond District

24

 

Gwinn, Sarah

Richmond District

24

 

Gwinn, Thornton

Richmond District

23

 

Haden, Henry

Richmond District

18

 

Hale, Letha V 

Shady Spring District

35/36

 

Hale, Lucy A

Shady Spring District

35/36

 

Hale, Marinda

Shady Spring District

35/36

 

Hale, Micheal H

Shady Spring District

35/36

 

Hale, Samuel B F

Shady Spring District

35/36

 

Hale, Sarah L

Shady Spring District

35/36

 

Hall, Charles W

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Henry H

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Jackson

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Hall, Jusitty

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Louisa J

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Martha E

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Mary A

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Nary A

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, Sarah E

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Hall, William W

Slab Fork District

58/59

 

Halsead, Anna

Town District

195/203

 

Halstead, Henry A

Town District

243/251

 

Halstead, Jackson

Town District

195/203

 

Halstead, James

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Hannah, Isabella

Town District

238/246

 

Hannah, Joseph

Town District

238/246

 

Hannah, Russ

Town District

238/246

 

Hansley, Rebecca S

Marsh Fork District

96/99

 

Hansley, Stephen M

Marsh Fork District

96/99

 

Harden, Alex

Marsh Fork District

80/83

 

Harden, Robert A

Marsh Fork District

80/83

 

Harden, Susan

Marsh Fork District

80/83

 

Harless, Benj F

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Bertha

Town District

150/158

 

Harless, Daniel

Town District

147/155

 

Harless, Eliza A

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, James W

Town District

150/158

 

Harless, John D

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Lodema F

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Louisa

Town District

150/158

 

Harless, Martha A

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Mary Anna

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Sarah J

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Virginia B

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harless, Wm L

Clear Fork District

78/86

 

Harley, Anna E

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Harley, Clowney

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Harley, John E

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Harley, William C

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Harley, William R

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Harper, Alice

Trap Hill District

157/168

 

Harper, Anna J

Trap Hill District

157/168

 

Harper, Ashburton

Trap Hill District

165/178

 

Harper, Elishia

Town District

250/258

 

Harper, Geo W

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, George S

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, Hamilton

Clear Fork District

28/31

 

Harper, Henry H

Trap Hill District

166/179

 

Harper, Jacob F

Trap Hill District

166/179

 

Harper, James B

Clear Fork District

27/30

 

Harper, Jane

Trap Hill District

165/178

 

Harper, John E

Clear Fork District

58/66

 

Harper, Joseph M

Clear Fork District

28/31

 

Harper, Joseph S

Trap Hill District

157/168

 

Harper, Lacy

Trap Hill District

157/168

 

Harper, Leonard C

Clear Fork District

28/31

 

Harper, Martha J

Clear Fork District

58/66

 

Harper, Mary

Clear Fork District

28/31

 

Harper, Mary Alice

Clear Fork District

28/31

 

Harper, Mary J

Trap Hill District

166/179

 

Harper, Minnie R

Trap Hill District

166/179

 

Harper, Nora Bell

Clear Fork District

27/30

 

Harper, Roczena

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, Ruth A

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, Ruth A T

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, Saml P

Clear Fork District

26/29

 

Harper, Sarah C

Clear Fork District

27/30

 

Harper, Sarah J

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, Sylvester T

Trap Hill District

86/95

 

Harper, Ulysses Grant

Clear Fork District

28/31

 

Harper, Willian T

Trap Hill District

165/178

 

Harrah, Albert

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Daniel

Shady Spring District

164/167

 

Harrah, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Ettie

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Isabel

Shady Spring District

185/188

 

Harrah, John W

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Liza J

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Martha A

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Mathew

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Mathew Jr

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harrah, Virginia

Shady Spring District

184/187

 

Harris, Charles

Richmond District

96

 

Harris, Jessie

Richmond District

96

 

Harris, John

Richmond District

96

 

Harris, Joseph

Richmond District

96

 

Harris, Kitty

Richmond District

96

 

Harris, Mildreth

Richmond District

96

 

Harris, William

Richmond District

96

 

Harrow, Albert

Town District

131/139

 

Harrow, Burdine

Town District

130/138

 

Harrow, Charles

Town District

130/138

 

Harrow, Cynthia

Town District

131/139

 

Harrow, Ettie J

Town District

130/138

 

Harrow, Mary

Town District

131/139

 

Harrow, Nancy J

Town District

130/138

 

Harrow, Sarah

Town District

131/139

 

Harrow, Thomas A

Town District

131/139

 

Harrow, Thomas L

Town District

130/138

 

Harrow, William L

Town District

131/139

 

Harrow,Thomas

Town District

130/138

 

Harvey, Clementine

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, Eliza E

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Harvey, Giles E B

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Harvey, Henry G

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Harvey, James

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Harvey, James

Trap Hill District

57/64

 

Harvey, Jane

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, John

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, Joshua

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Harvey, Julia A

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, Leander

Trap Hill District

57/64

 

Harvey, Lorenzo D

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Harvey, Lorenzo D

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, Miles

Trap Hill District

57/64

 

Harvey, Milliard

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, Nancy

Trap Hill District

62/69

 

Harvey, Nancy A

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Harvey, Rhoda

Trap Hill District

57/64

 

Harvey, Sarah

Trap Hill District

61/68

 

Harvey, Susannah

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Hatcher, Aaron A

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Augustus C

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Austin J

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Barbary

Slab Fork District

89/90

 

Hatcher, Charles C

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Charles W

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, Daniel L

Slab Fork District

89/90

 

Hatcher, Elizabeth F

Slab Fork District

87/88

 

Hatcher, Elizabeth F

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Ida P

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, James W

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

Hatcher, Jerman P

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, John R

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, Lucetta P

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, Lucinda F

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, Lycurgus S

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, Martha P

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

86/87

 

Hatcher, Permelia

Slab Fork District

87/88

 

Hatcher, Sarah C

Slab Fork District

127/128

 

Hatcher, Sarah E

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

Hatcher, Silas

Slab Fork District

87/88

 

Hawley, A W

Town District

248/256

 

Hawley, Abigail

Town District

161/169

 

Hawley, Adam F

Trap Hill District

130/141

 

Hawley, Addison U

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Anderson M

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Ann B

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Annie

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Benjm P

Town District

161/169

 

Hawley, Elewizer

Town District

158/166

 

Hawley, Elijah P M

Trap Hill District

88/97

 

Hawley, Eliza L

Trap Hill District

130/141

 

Hawley, Emma J

Town District

193/201

 

Hawley, Emma L

Trap Hill District

88/97

 

Hawley, Flora G

Town District

193/201

 

Hawley, General M

Trap Hill District

88/97

 

Hawley, Henrietta

Trap Hill District

5/6

 

Hawley, Ida H

Town District

161/169

 

Hawley, J W

Trap Hill District

5/6

 

Hawley, John B

Town District

158/166

 

Hawley, John B

Town District

193/201

 

Hawley, John F

Trap Hill District

5/6

 

Hawley, Jonathan J

Town District

161/169

 

Hawley, Julian F

Marsh Fork District

102/106

 

Hawley, Julina O

Town District

193/201

 

Hawley, Lena

Town District

161/169

 

Hawley, Marcus D L

Town District

193/201

 

Hawley, Mariah L

Marsh Fork District

102/106

 

Hawley, Mary E

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Milton A

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Minerva

Town District

158/166

 

Hawley, Minis E 

Trap Hill District

88/97

 

Hawley, Minnie

Trap Hill District

5/6

 

Hawley, Nannie

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, Newton W

Town District

161/169

 

Hawley, Oma F

Marsh Fork District

102/106

 

Hawley, Robirdia C

Trap Hill District

88/97

 

Hawley, Thomas S

Trap Hill District

130/141

 

Hawley, Thos L

Trap Hill District

5/6

 

Hawley, Virginia J

Trap Hill District

130/141

 

Hawley, William P

Town District

160/168

 

Hawley, William S

Marsh Fork District

102/106

 

Haylton, Davis N

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Haylton, Jacob E

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Haylton, James N

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Haylton, Lucinda E

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Haylton, Martha E

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Haylton, Mary A

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Haylton, Sarah J

Slab Fork District

85/86

 

Healstead, Alexander

Shady Spring District

18/18

 

Healstead, Celia A

Shady Spring District

25/26

 

Healstead, Emily

Shady Spring District

25/26

 

Healstead, Emily B

Shady Spring District

25/26

 

Healstead, John R

Shady Spring District

19/19

 

Healstead, Nancy V J

Shady Spring District

19/19

 

Healstead, Richard

Shady Spring District

18/18

 

Healstead, William

Shady Spring District

19/19

 

Healstead, William H

Shady Spring District

157/160

 

Hearn, Awra A

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Charles S

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, George W

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Ida J

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Mariah I

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Martha C

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Rholetta M

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Sarah S

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, Thomas L

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hearn, William

Trap Hill District

78/87

 

Hedrick, Alexander S

Slab Fork District

84/85

 

Hedrick, Elizabeth A

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Hedrick, George W

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Hedrick, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Hedrick, Nancy W

Slab Fork District

84/85

 

Hedrick, Napolion B

Slab Fork District

84/85

 

Hedrick, Phillip

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Helen, Albert

Town District

175/183

 

Helen, Eliza

Town District

175/183

 

Henderson, Celia B

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Genevra C

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, George D

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Harvey G

Trap Hill District

84/93

 

Henderson, Henrietta

Trap Hill District

84/93

 

Henderson, Ida W

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Mary E

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Nancy C

Trap Hill District

84/93

 

Henderson, Reenee

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Samuel T

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Thomas

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Henderson, Vondora

Trap Hill District

75/84

 

Hendrick, Alethia

Town District

101/109

 

Hendrick, Cora A

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, Delilah

Town District

101/109

 

Hendrick, Elisha A

Town District

148/156

 

Hendrick, Emily C

Town District

101/109

 

Hendrick, Francis E

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, Ida A

Town District

148/156

 

Hendrick, Larkin P

Clear Fork District

147/157

 

Hendrick, Lawrence E

Town District

101/109

 

Hendrick, Lucy Bell

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, Margaret A

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, Margaret J

Town District

148/156

 

Hendrick, Mary F

Town District

148/156

 

Hendrick, N J

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, Paulina

Clear Fork District

147/157

 

Hendrick, Richard A

Town District

148/156

 

Hendrick, Sarah

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, Sarah J

Town District

101/109

 

Hendrick, Suson E

Clear Fork District

133/143

 

Hendrick, William R

Town District

148/156

 

Hendricks, Charles

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Emely

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Henry

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Isaac

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, James

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Jas H

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Louisa

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Martha E

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendricks, Rosena

Marsh Fork District

74/77

 

Hendrickson, Albena F

Shady Spring District

69/70

 

Hendrickson, Effie V

Shady Spring District

69/70

 

Hendrickson, Elisabeth T

Shady Spring District

69/70

 

Hendrickson, James M

Shady Spring District

69/70

 

Hendrickson, John

Shady Spring District

69/70

 

Hendrickson, Mary E

Shady Spring District

69/70

 

Hendrix, Alice

Marsh Fork District

42/44

 

Hendrix, Burwell

Marsh Fork District

42/44

 

Hendrix, Clifton

Marsh Fork District

42/44

 

Hendrix, Napoleon B

Marsh Fork District

41/43

 

Hendrix, Phillip S

Trap Hill District

93/102

 

Hendrix, Virginia

Marsh Fork District

41/43

 

Henry, John

Clear Fork District

58/65

 

Hill, Charles T

Slab Fork District

12/12

 

Hill, Ira

Slab Fork District

12/12

 

Hill, Judea E

Slab Fork District

12/12

 

Hill, Malind E

Slab Fork District

12/12

 

Hill, Stephen R

Slab Fork District

12/12

 

Hill, Susan E

Slab Fork District

12/12

 

Hiser, John

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Hiser, Josiah F

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Hiser, Mary E

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Hiser, Mary E

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Hiser, Nancy A E

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Hiser, Robert A J

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Hixon, Caroline

Richmond District

39

 

Hixon, John

Richmond District

39

 

Hodge, Allen G

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Hodges, Achilles

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Albert

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Caroline

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Celia

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Charles

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Creed

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Daniel

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Elvinia

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Etta

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Henry F

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Jane

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, John

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Laura Bell

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Lemuel

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Malicie

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Martha J

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Nancy

Clear Fork District

146/156

 

Hodges, Parthena

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hodges, Peter

Clear Fork District

62/70

 

Hollandsworth, Charles J

Town District

118/126

 

Hollandsworth, Cynthia E

Town District

117/125

 

Hollandsworth, Danl

Town District

162/170

 

Hollandsworth, Elizabeth

Town District

118/126

 

Hollandsworth, George L

Town District

117/125

 

Hollandsworth, Henry W

Town District

117/125

 

Hollandsworth, Ida V

Town District

117/125

 

Hollandsworth, Jane

Town District

117/125

 

Hollandsworth, Jno F

Town District

117/125

 

Hollandsworth, Susan E

Town District

118/126

 

Hollandsworth, Wm C

Town District

110/118

 

Holsten, Ballard

Clear Fork District

157/167

 

Holsten, David L

Clear Fork District

155/165

 

Holsten, George T

Clear Fork District

155/165

 

Holsten, Henry

Clear Fork District

157/167

 

Holsten, Hettie

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holsten, Jenny

Marsh Fork District

176/178

 

Holsten, John

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holsten, John

Marsh Fork District

176/178

 

Holsten, Lena

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holsten, Louesa

Clear Fork District

157/167

 

Holsten, Mary

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holsten, Mary C

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holsten, Rebecca E

Clear Fork District

155/165

 

Holsten, Sarah

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holsten, Sarah J

Clear Fork District

157/167

 

Holsten, Virginia

Clear Fork District

155/165

 

Holsten, Wm

Clear Fork District

156/166

 

Holt, Mary

Clear Fork District

87/95

 

Honaker, Andrew A

Marsh Fork District

112/116

 

Honaker, Bezzle

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, Charles B

Marsh Fork District

110/114

 

Honaker, Charles B

Marsh Fork District

112/116

 

Honaker, Cintha V

Marsh Fork District

93/96

 

Honaker, Elizabeth F

Marsh Fork District

112/116

 

Honaker, Flory

Marsh Fork District

110/114

 

Honaker, George T

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, James

Marsh Fork District

111/115

 

Honaker, James A

Marsh Fork District

112/116

 

Honaker, Jas B

Marsh Fork District

5/5

 

Honaker, Jasper

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, Jehu

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, John

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, Lavicy A

Marsh Fork District

93/96

 

Honaker, Luemma J

Marsh Fork District

111/115

 

Honaker, Manervia A

Marsh Fork District

111/115

 

Honaker, Martha J

Marsh Fork District

5/5

 

Honaker, Mary A

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, Mary V

Marsh Fork District

5/5

 

Honaker, Matilda A

Marsh Fork District

111/115

 

Honaker, Robert W

Marsh Fork District

112/116

 

Honaker, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

2/2

 

Honaker, Sarah A

Marsh Fork District

93/96

 

Honaker, Sarah A

Marsh Fork District

94/97

 

Honaker, Sarah C

Marsh Fork District

5/5

 

Honaker, Thos J

Marsh Fork District

5/5

 

Honaker, William A

Marsh Fork District

5/5

 

Honaker, William C