1880 Raleigh County, West Virginia

 

 

 

 

 

 CENSUS INDEX K thru O

 

 

 

 

Check all possible spellings of a surname.

 

 

 

 

Kalar, Henry

Shady Spring District

146/150

 

Kalar, Rachel

Shady Spring District

146/150

 

Kather August

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, Annie

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, August

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, Dorothy

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, Johana

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, Louisa

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, Mary

Town District

18/22

 

Kather, Sandy L

Town District

18/22

 

Keagar, James

Town District

261/269

 

Keaton, Henry J

Shady Spring District

37/38

 

Keaton, Joseph B

Shady Spring District

37/38

 

Keaton, Louisa F

Shady Spring District

37/38

 

Keaton, Man

Shady Spring District

37/38

 

Keaton, Sarah L

Shady Spring District

37/38

 

Keffer, Laura W

Trap Hill District

40/46

 

Keffer, Mary

Trap Hill District

40/46

 

Keffer, Samuel

Trap Hill District

40/46

 

Kelley, Edward A

Shady Spring District

84/88

 

Kelley, Joseph J

Shady Spring District

84/88

 

Kelley, Martha

Shady Spring District

84/88

 

Kelley, Rhoda N

Shady Spring District

84/88

 

Kelly, John W

Town District

134/142

 

Kelly, Mary E

Town District

134/142

 

Kidd, Addaline

Trap Hill District

163/175

 

Kidd, Arminta J

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, Charles W

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, Cora A

Clear Fork District

50/56

 

Kidd, Cyrus

Town District

67/72

 

Kidd, Dexter N

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, Elisha

Trap Hill District

162/174

 

Kidd, Elisha L

Clear Fork District

50/56

 

Kidd, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, Franklin P

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, George A

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, Giles H

Town District

67/72

 

Kidd, Henry L

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, Ida Jane

Clear Fork District

50/56

 

Kidd, James C

Trap Hill District

163/175

 

Kidd, John E

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, John W

Clear Fork District

50/56

 

Kidd, Laura M

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, Lee

Trap Hill District

163/175

 

Kidd, Lewis

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, Lottie M

Clear Fork District

50/56

 

Kidd, Margaret

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, Margaret

Trap Hill District

162/174

 

Kidd, Mary A

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, Mary Ann

Clear Fork District

50/56

 

Kidd, Mary E

Town District

82/89

 

Kidd, Milton

Trap Hill District

128/139

 

Kidd, Nancy E

Clear Fork District

64/72

 

Kidd, Sarah S

Trap Hill District

128/139

 

Kidd, Walter P

Town District

82/89

 

Kider, Charley

Trap Hill District

118/127

 

Kider, Effey V

Trap Hill District

118/127

 

Kider, Elizabeth

Trap Hill District

118/127

 

Kidwell, Christina

Shady Spring District

133/137

 

Kidwell, Christina

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Eli D

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, James

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Kidwell, James H

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Jane

Shady Spring District

133/137

 

Kidwell, Jasper

Shady Spring District

133/137

 

Kidwell, John

Shady Spring District

133/137

 

Kidwell, John W

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Laur

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Mary E

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Nancy D

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Nancy J

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Nancy J

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, Norman

Shady Spring District

133/137

 

Kidwell, William

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, William M

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kidwell, William R

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Kincaid, Amanda A

Town District

47/52

 

Kincaid, Elizabeth

Town District

127/135

 

Kincaid, Eunice

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, George W

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, George W

Town District

127/135

 

Kincaid, Hannah

Town District

139/147

 

Kincaid, Harvey

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, Iddley

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, James H

Town District

128/136

 

Kincaid, John

Richmond District

36

 

Kincaid, John

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, John A

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, John T

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, Lewis F

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, Lewis H

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, Manser M

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, Mary A

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, Mary E

Town District

47/52

 

Kincaid, Morris

Town District

47/52

 

Kincaid, Nancy

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, Rachael

Richmond District

36

 

Kincaid, Rutha A

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Kincaid, Ruthy

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, Samuel

Richmond District

36

 

Kincaid, Samuel

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, Samuel

Town District

133/141

 

Kincaid, Silas

Town District

133/141

 

Kincaid, Sildy

Richmond District

38

 

Kincaid, Virginia

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Knots, Peter

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Knots, S W

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Lacy, A J

Town District

252/260

 

Laferty, Annie

Town District

51/56

 

Laferty, Edward

Town District

51/56

 

Laferty, Jane

Town District

51/56

 

Laferty, John W

Slab Fork District

40/41

 

Laferty, Milton

Town District

51/56

 

Lafferty, Alfred

Marsh Fork District

98/101

 

Landcraft, Samuel

Richmond District

7

 

Laurence, Isaac

Shady Spring District

56/57

 

Laverty, Adeline

Town District

68/73

 

Laverty, Agnus F

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Alexander

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Andrew

Town District

68/73

 

Laverty, Edith

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Eliza C       

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Elizabeth

Marsh Fork District

144/146

 

Laverty, Frances V

Marsh Fork District

98/101

 

Laverty, Franklin

Town District

68/73

 

Laverty, Hannah

Marsh Fork District

14/15

 

Laverty, Henry J

Marsh Fork District

98/101

 

Laverty, Hiram

Marsh Fork District

98/101

 

Laverty, John

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Josephine

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Laken B

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Leander B

Marsh Fork District

98/101

 

Laverty, Leroy

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Louisa

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Louisa M

Marsh Fork District

106/110

 

Laverty, Lucy A V

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Mandona

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Marion

Marsh Fork District

144/146

 

Laverty, Martha

Marsh Fork District

106/110

 

Laverty, Martha A

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Mary

Marsh Fork District

14/15

 

Laverty, Mary C 

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Otis

Town District

68/73

 

Laverty, Otis H

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Rosabelle

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Rosanna

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Silas

Marsh Fork District

98/101

 

Laverty, Susan

Marsh Fork District

150/152

 

Laverty, Venila E

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Laverty, Wm J

Marsh Fork District

14/15

 

Lemon, Evoline

Trap Hill District

38/44

 

Lemon, George P

Trap Hill District

38/44

 

Lemon, Henry T

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, James H

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, Jessee N

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, John B

Town District

232/240

 

Lemon, John M

Marsh Fork District

6/7

 

Lemon, Marinda C

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, Martha J

Marsh Fork District

6/7

 

Lemon, Mary E

Town District

232/240

 

Lemon, Mary M

Trap Hill District

38/44

 

Lemon, Nancy M

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, Patsy D

Town District

232/240

 

Lemon, Rebecca J

Trap Hill District

38/44

 

Lemon, Sarah A

Trap Hill District

38/44

 

Lemon, Silas F

Trap Hill District

51/58

 

Lemon, Thomas W

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, Virginia C

Trap Hill District

51/58

 

Lemon, Virginia P

Town District

24/29

 

Lemon, William D

Town District

232/240

 

Lemon, William J

Trap Hill District

38/44

 

Lemon, Wm F

Marsh Fork District

6/6

 

Lester, Abner S

Slab Fork District

25/25

 

Lester, Aleca M

Trap Hill District

16/20

 

Lester, Amanda

Trap Hill District

13/14

 

Lester, Anna M

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Barbary

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lester, Cass

Trap Hill District

16/20

 

Lester, Champ

Trap Hill District

14/17

 

Lester, Charles C

Trap Hill District

111/119

 

Lester, Charles S

Trap Hill District

113/121

 

Lester, Cora C

Trap Hill District

111/119

 

Lester, Esdras

Trap Hill District

111/119

 

Lester, Esdras Sr

Trap Hill District

111/119

 

Lester, Geo W

Trap Hill District

13/14

 

Lester, George L

Trap Hill District

13/14

 

Lester, Gordon

Trap Hill District

12/13

 

Lester, Hulda L

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lester, James L

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lester, James R

Trap Hill District

13/15

 

Lester, Jenny L

Trap Hill District

16/20

 

Lester, Jeremiah

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Jeremiah

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Jesse W

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, John R

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, John S

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, Julia C

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, Laura B

Trap Hill District

13/15

 

Lester, Laura Belle

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, Leander

Trap Hill District

16/20

 

Lester, Lora

Trap Hill District

12/13

 

Lester, Lynn C

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, Marth L

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lester, Martha E

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Mary

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, Mary A

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Mary C

Trap Hill District

12/13

 

Lester, Mary S

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Mary S

Town District

111/119

 

Lester, Mead

Trap Hill District

111/119

 

Lester, Mildred A

Trap Hill District

111/119

 

Lester, Milla E

Trap Hill District

13/15

 

Lester, Nora

Trap Hill District

12/13

 

Lester, Paris

Trap Hill District

14/18

 

Lester, Paul A

Trap Hill District

135/146

 

Lester, Permelia A

Trap Hill District

14/18

 

Lester, Rachel

Trap Hill District

14/17

 

Lester, Samuel

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lester, Sarah

Trap Hill District

113/121

 

Lester, Sarah

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lester, Sarah E

Clear Fork District

47/53

 

Lester, Victorine

Trap Hill District

14/17

 

Lester, William O

Slab Fork District

26/26

 

Lewis, Andrew

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

Lewis, Barbara E

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, Benj F

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, Charles M

Town District

74/79

 

Lewis, Charles T

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Charles  

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Etta M

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, James

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

Lewis, James H

Town District

74/79

 

Lewis, James M

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, John

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

Lewis, John

Shady Spring District

148/152

 

Lewis, John F

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, John N P

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Joseph S

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

Lewis, Josephine

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

Lewis, Louisa F

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, Lucretia E

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, Martha A

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Martha E

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Martha F

Town District

74/79

 

Lewis, Mary A  

Clear Fork District

20/23

 

Lewis, Mary E

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, Mary Jane

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Mary S

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

Lewis, Nannie W

Town District

74/79

 

Lewis, Paulina

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, Paulina E

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Penelope

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, Samuel

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, Sarah

Town District

74/79

 

Lewis, Sarah A

Clear Fork District

7/8

 

Lewis, Sarah O

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, Virginia V

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, William A G

Trap Hill District

96/105

 

Lewis, William E

Town District

74/79

 

Lewis, William F

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Lewis, Wm  

Clear Fork District

20/23

 

Lilley, Aaron W

Slab Fork District

51/52

 

Lilley, Amanda A

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, Clairsy A

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, Emogin

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, Florina

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, Green W

Slab Fork District

65/66

 

Lilley, Henry S

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, Herman H

Slab Fork District

70/71

 

Lilley, James L

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, John

Slab Fork District

65/66

 

Lilley, John A

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, Luanna

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, Luranie

Slab Fork District

65/66

 

Lilley, Margaret R

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, Martha A

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, Martha J

Slab Fork District

51/52

 

Lilley, Mary E

Slab Fork District

70/71

 

Lilley, Mary F

Slab Fork District

69/70

 

Lilley, Owen R

Slab Fork District

70/71

 

Lilley, Plesant

Slab Fork District

69/70

 

Lilley, Plesant

Slab Fork District

70/71

 

Lilley, Plesant

Slab Fork District

74/75

 

Lilley, Robert W

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, Rosabelle

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, Samuel W

Slab Fork District

69/70

 

Lilley, William A

Slab Fork District

55/56

 

Lilley, William D

Slab Fork District

102/103

 

Lilley, William R

Slab Fork District

65/66

 

Lilly, Albert

Shady Spring District

52/53

 

Lilly, Albert L

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Allie D

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Alvy J

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, Amanda J

Shady Spring District

190/193

 

Lilly, Amanda L

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Amanda M

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, Andrew

Town District

191/199

 

Lilly, Anna W

Shady Spring District

70/71

 

Lilly, Annie

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Araminta D

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Arminta B

Shady Spring District

190/193

 

Lilly, Arminta V

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Ballard W

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Barbara A

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Benjamin B

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Benjamin J

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Charles H

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Charles H

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, Clara A 

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, Claton B

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Clowney S

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Lilly, David

Town District

210/218

 

Lilly, Dora F

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Elijah E

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Elijah N

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Elijah P

Shady Spring District

60/61

 

Lilly, Elijah P J

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Elijah 

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

104/108

 

Lilly, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, Elisha D

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Eliza B

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, Eliza J

Shady Spring District

60/61

 

Lilly, Emma N

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Erastus M

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, Everet

Shady Spring District

52/53

 

Lilly, Evermont W

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Forest G

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, Francis

Shady Spring District

81/83

 

Lilly, Garlan T

Shady Spring District

52/53

 

Lilly, George H

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, George W

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, George W B

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, Greenvil C

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Hannah C

Shady Spring District

30/31

 

Lilly, Harvey A

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Henry A

Shady Spring District

52/53

 

Lilly, Hudson P

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Ida

Shady Spring District

52/53

 

Lilly, Isaac R

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Jackson E

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, James E

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, James Jr

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, James M C

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, James Sr 

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, James W

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Jehew A

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, John

Shady Spring District

59/60

 

Lilly, John A

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, John A Jr

Shady Spring District

190/193

 

Lilly, John C

Shady Spring District

92/96

 

Lilly, John H

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, John R

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, John S

Shady Spring District

30/31

 

Lilly, Johua W

Shady Spring District

70/71

 

Lilly, Joseoh E

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, Joseph A

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Judie E

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Julia A 

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Julia M

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, Leander H

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Lilly, Lewis G

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Linda

Shady Spring District

140/144

 

Lilly, Louisa F 

Shady Spring District

59/60

 

Lilly, Lucinda E

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, Lucy W

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, Lundy C

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Margaret F

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Marinda

Town District

191/199

 

Lilly, Martha

Town District

160/168

 

Lilly, Martha A

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Martin V

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Mary

Richmond District

74

 

Lilly, Mary A

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Mary J

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Mary M

Shady Spring District

44/45

 

Lilly, Massinna C 

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, Naman W

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Nancy

Richmond District

94

 

Lilly, Nancy

Town District

210/218

 

Lilly, Nancy E

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Nancy V

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Lilly, Paris P

Shady Spring District

59/60

 

Lilly, Prince E

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Rebecca

Shady Spring District

81/83

 

Lilly, Rebecca C

Shady Spring District

70/71

 

Lilly, Rebecca O

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, Rebecca R

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Robert

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Robert E L

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, Rosa A

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Sally

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Sally A

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Sally C

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, Sally E

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Lilly, Sally E

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Sarah A

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Sarah E

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Sarah E

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Lilly, Sarah F

Shady Spring District

81/82

 

Lilly, Sarah J

Shady Spring District

52/53

 

Lilly, Sarepla E

Shady Spring District

114/118

 

Lilly, Selena

Shady Spring District

30/31

 

Lilly, Soledia D

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Stanton H

Shady Spring District

111/115

 

Lilly, Thomas

Richmond District

94

 

Lilly, Thomas E

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Thomas H

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, Ulysses G 

Shady Spring District

48/49

 

Lilly, Viattie A

Shady Spring District

89/93

 

Lilly, Victoria E

Shady Spring District

59/60

 

Lilly, Vinea

Shady Spring District

62/63

 

Lilly, Virginia C

Shady Spring District

194/197

 

Lilly, Virginia I

Shady Spring District

45/46

 

Lilly, Walter L

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Lilly, William

Shady Spring District

81/83

 

Lilly, William H

Shady Spring District

54/55

 

Lilly, William L

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Lilly, William T

Shady Spring District

17/17

 

Lilly, William T

Shady Spring District

57/58

 

Love, Henry R

Clear Fork District

1/2

 

Love, Tamsia

Clear Fork District

1/2

 

Lucas, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lucas, Clarkson

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lucas, Helen

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lucas, Julian

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lucas, Narcissa J

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lucas, Owen

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lucas, Riley

Marsh Fork District

86/89

 

Lusher, Esteline

Town District

128/136

 

Lusher, Hannah M

Town District

128/136

 

Lusher, Santiane

Shady Spring District

151/154

 

Lusher, Scott

Town District

128/136

 

Lusk, Alfred E

Shady Spring District

63/64

 

Lusk, Marcelles

Shady Spring District

63/64

 

Lusk, Rosabel

Shady Spring District

63/64

 

Luster, Lee L

Shady Spring District

150/153

 

Lynch, Catharine E

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, George H

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, James D

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Lynch, John

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, Margaret E

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, Martin

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, Martin A

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, Mary E

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

Lynch, Patrick

Shady Spring District

144/148

 

MacMillion, Leota J

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

MacMillion, Luellan

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

MacMillion, Mary

Marsh Fork District

190/192

 

Mankin, Arthur

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Ashby

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Axie

Trap Hill District

82/91

 

Mankin, Bird

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, Calvin

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Crockett

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Doctor B

Trap Hill District

82/91

 

Mankin, Eliza

Trap Hill District

82/91

 

Mankin, Eugene

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Frank

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Garner

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, George W

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Hetta A

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, James

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, Jas A

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Jesse W

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, John J

Trap Hill District

82/91

 

Mankin, Joseph

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Josiah

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, Laura

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Lewis

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Luemma I

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Marinda A

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Martin C

Trap Hill District

82/91

 

Mankin, Mary

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Richard

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, Robert M

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Simeon

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Susan

Trap Hill District

37/43

 

Mankin, Susan E

Trap Hill District

126/135

 

Mankin, Susan F

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Thomas M

Trap Hill District

82/91

 

Mankin, Virginia

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Mankin, Ward

Marsh Fork District

122/126

 

Manning, A J

Marsh Fork District

59/62

 

Manning, Edward

Marsh Fork District

48/49

 

Manning, Manda

Marsh Fork District

48/49

 

Marchand, A J

Town District

248/256

 

Marrs, Daniel

Trap Hill District

30/35

 

Martin, Alice

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Ella

Town District

243/251

 

Martin, Emma A

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, Grandvil A

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, Isaac

Trap Hill District

 31/37

 

Martin, Isaac G

Town District

127/135

 

Martin, Jacob

Richmond District

60

 

Martin, John F

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, John W

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, Joseph

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Lorenzo

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Mamy

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Mary

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Mary E

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, Michael

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Milburn

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Nancy

Richmond District

60

 

Martin, Rebecca V

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, Sarah

Town District

124/132

 

Martin, Sarah J

Shady Spring District

13/13

 

Martin, William

Town District

124/132

 

Massey, Amanda A

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Andrew J

Marsh Fork District

100/103

 

Massey, Augustus

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Massey, Cary H

Marsh Fork District

101/105

 

Massey, Chester A

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Cidney

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Clarkson

Marsh Fork District

142/144

 

Massey, Covington E

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, Dicy J Va

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Flory D

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, Floyd

Marsh Fork District

101/105

 

Massey, Genetta E

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, Geo W

Marsh Fork District

155/157

 

Massey, Henry

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Henry

Trap Hill District

48/55

 

Massey, Henry D

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Massey, Ida D

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Jas A

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Jas B

Marsh Fork District

100/103

 

Massey, John F

Clear Fork District

22/25

 

Massey, John H

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

100/103

 

Massey, Lee

Marsh Fork District

155/157

 

Massey, Lewis F

Clear Fork District

139/149

 

Massey, Linville C

Marsh Fork District

155/157

 

Massey, Louisa V

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Lucinda

Marsh Fork District

100/103

 

Massey, Luemma F

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Lydia R

Marsh Fork District

155/157

 

Massey, Manerva J

Clear Fork District

139/149

 

Massey, Manervia C

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, Margaret A

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Marinda A

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Martha

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Massey, Martha Ann

Clear Fork District

22/25

 

Massey, Martha J E

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Martha R

Marsh Fork District

155/157

 

Massey, Martha V

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Mary

Marsh Fork District

154/156

 

Massey, Mary

Marsh Fork District

155/157

 

Massey, Mary A

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Mary J

Clear Fork District

139/149

 

Massey, Mary J

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Mary M C

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Maryan M

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Milton G

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

142/144

 

Massey, Nancy A W

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Nancy C

Marsh Fork District

100/103

 

Massey, Nancy C

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Nancy J

Marsh Fork District

162/164

 

Massey, Phidella E

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, Robert L

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Samuel J T

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Sarah T

Marsh Fork District

139/141

 

Massey, Thomas J

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, William

Marsh Fork District

143/145

 

Massey, William  M I

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, William A

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Massey, William J

Shady Spring District

73/74

 

Massey, Wm G

Marsh Fork District

100/103

 

Massie, Celia C

Town District

242/250

 

Massie, Charles

Richmond District

5

 

Massie, Lorenzo D

Town District

152/160

 

Massie, Mary

Richmond District

5

 

Massie, Millard

Richmond District

5

 

Massie, Rachel C

Town District

152/160

 

Mathas, Jacob M

Slab Fork District

23/23

 

Mathas, Mahala

Slab Fork District

23/23

 

Mathas, Nancy

Slab Fork District

23/23

 

Mathas, Richard S

Slab Fork District

23/23

 

Mathas, Sarah A

Slab Fork District

23/23

 

Mathas, William H

Slab Fork District

23/23

 

Matlick, Elizabeth

Town District

237/245

 

Matlick, Franklin J

Town District

237/245

 

Matlick, Mary J

Town District

237/245

 

Matlick, Simeon

Town District

237/245

 

Matson, Joh

Slab Fork District

115/116

 

Matson, Nancy C

Slab Fork District

115/116

 

Matson, Nehemiah

Slab Fork District

115/116

 

Maxwell, Edley E

Town District

144/152

 

Maxwell, Rebecca

Town District

144/152

 

Maxwell, Robert

Town District

(U)/(U)

 

Maxwell, Sallie A

Town District

144/152

 

Maynor, (Unnamed)

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, (Unnamed)

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Abigail

Clear Fork District

173/183

 

Maynor, Alice J

Clear Fork District

108/118

 

Maynor, Amos P

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Anna G

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Annie

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Arminta G

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Charles

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Columbus

Clear Fork District

108/118

 

Maynor, Columbus F

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Creed

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, Cynthia A

Clear Fork District

108/118

 

Maynor, D P L

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Delilah

Clear Fork District

173/183

 

Maynor, Dulcenah

Clear Fork District

121/131

 

Maynor, Edna

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Edward E

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Elizabeth F

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Elviria

Clear Fork District

58/66

 

Maynor, George F

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, George W

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Grant

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Henry C

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, J W

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Jackson

Clear Fork District

56/63

 

Maynor, James A C

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, James T

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, James W

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, Jane

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, John

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, John H

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, John M

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, John R

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, John W

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Joseph

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, Joseph W

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Julia F

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Lewis F

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Lishia A

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, Louisa J

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Margaret F

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, Margaret J

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, Martha A

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Mary

Clear Fork District

121/131

 

Maynor, Mary C

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Mary E

Clear Fork District

58/66

 

Maynor, Mary E

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Mary Jane

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, Minnie J

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Minta Ann

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Peyton

Clear Fork District

121/131

 

Maynor, Reed

Clear Fork District

173/183

 

Maynor, Richard

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, Richard T

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Richard T

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

Maynor, Richard W

Clear Fork District

108/118

 

Maynor, Robert L

Clear Fork District

69/77

 

Maynor, Rufus S

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Samuel

Clear Fork District

121/131

 

Maynor, Sarah

Town District

49/54

 

Maynor, Sherman

Clear Fork District

58/66

 

Maynor, Suzanna

Clear Fork District

68/76

 

Maynor, Swinfield

Clear Fork District

70/78

 

Maynor, Thomas

Clear Fork District

121/131

 

Maynor, Thos S

Clear Fork District

121/131

 

Maynor, Walter Raleigh

Clear Fork District

67/75

 

Maynor, Wm A

Clear Fork District

58/66

 

Maynor, Wm H

Clear Fork District

73/81

 

McCarthy, Catharine

Richmond District

127

 

McCarthy, Catharine

Richmond District

127

 

McCarthy, John

Richmond District

127

 

McCarthy, Mary

Richmond District

127

 

McCarthy, Owen

Richmond District

127

 

McCarthy, Thomas

Richmond District

127

 

McClure, Abdel L

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, Dexter

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, Elisabeth L

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, Eugene B

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, Isabel B

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, John E

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, Sarah J

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McClure, Waid H

Shady Spring District

161/164

 

McCreery, (Unnamed)

Town District

252/260

 

McCreery, Alethia P

Town District

257/265

 

McCreery, Annie P

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, Benjn F

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, Daisy

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, Demarius

Town District

93/100

 

McCreery, Henry L

Town District

252/260

 

McCreery, Jas T

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, John W

Town District

252/260

 

McCreery, Josephine

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, Mariah

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, Maud

Town District

245/253

 

McCreery, Mollie K

Town District

252/260

 

McCreery, Pearl B

Town District

252/260

 

McCreery, William

Town District

93/100

 

McCreery, Willie M

Town District

252/260

 

McCreery, Wm Ash

Town District

245/253

 

McCutcheon, Peggy

Town District

139/147

 

McDonald, Isaac E

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDonald, John L

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDonald, Lewis

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDonald, Mariah B

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDonald, Mary A

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDonald, Sarah

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDonald, Virginia N

Trap Hill District

39/45

 

McDowel, Washington

Shady Spring District

113/117

 

McGinnis, Achilles

Marsh Fork District

148/150

 

McGinnis, Achilles E

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

McGinnis, Almira J

Marsh Fork District

147/149

 

McGinnis, Amelia W

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

McGinnis, Andrew E

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

McGinnis, Ashford H

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, Benjamin K

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

McGinnis, Braden A

Marsh Fork District

109/113

 

McGinnis, Dora B

Marsh Fork District

147/149

 

McGinnis, Gordon

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

McGinnis, Henry A

Marsh Fork District

3/3

 

McGinnis, Ira A

Marsh Fork District

3/3

 

McGinnis, Jacob W

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, James A

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, James A

Marsh Fork District

147/149

 

McGinnis, James B

Marsh Fork District

3/3

 

McGinnis, Jas H

Town District

256/264

 

McGinnis, John D

Town District

256/264

 

McGinnis, Joseph E

Marsh Fork District

3/3

 

McGinnis, Leonidas H

Marsh Fork District

147/149

 

McGinnis, Louisa S

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, Mahala A

Marsh Fork District

147/149

 

McGinnis, Mariah

Marsh Fork District

109/113

 

McGinnis, Martha E

Town District

256/264

 

McGinnis, Mary

Town District

256/264

 

McGinnis, Matilda J

Town District

256/264

 

McGinnis, Nancy C

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

McGinnis, Nancy E

Marsh Fork District

148/150

 

McGinnis, Nancy H

Marsh Fork District

3/3

 

McGinnis, Oley

Marsh Fork District

148/150

 

McGinnis, Paulina E

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

McGinnis, Penelope

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, Pyrrhus

Marsh Fork District

109/113

 

McGinnis, Rebecca

Marsh Fork District

148/150

 

McGinnis, Samuel

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, Tho J

Clear Fork District

109/119

 

McGinnis, Thos J

Marsh Fork District

3/3

 

McGinnis, Ulysses

Marsh Fork District

109/113

 

McGinnis, Utauka

Marsh Fork District

109/113

 

McGinnis, Virginia

Town District

256/264

 

McGinnis, William E

Marsh Fork District

147/149

 

McGinnis, William H

Town District

256/264

 

McIntyre, Abby A

Town District

23/28

 

McIntyre, Charles R

Town District

23/28

 

McIntyre, Jennie E

Town District

23/28

 

McIntyre, Missouri V

Town District

23/28

 

McIntyre, Susan

Town District

23/28

 

McIntyre, William

Town District

23/28

 

McIntyre, William L

Town District

23/28

 

McKeaver, (Unnamed)

Town District

246/254

 

McKeaver, Charles

Town District

246/254

 

McKeaver, Clara W

Town District

246/254

 

McKeaver, John

Town District

246/254

 

McKeaver, Phillip

Town District

246/254

 

McKeaver, William

Town District

246/254

 

McKinney, Abram M

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, Alfred R

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, Ballard P

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, Charles E

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, Charlotte

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, Floyed

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, George

Slab Fork District

45/56

 

McKinney, Harret A

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, Hiram P

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, James A

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, Jorden M

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, Lampkin

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, Lucy L

Slab Fork District

101/102

 

McKinney, Martha J

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, Martha M

Slab Fork District

101/102

 

McKinney, Mary A

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, Mary A

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, Mary E

Slab Fork District

45/46

 

McKinney, Mirinda J

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, Nancy

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

101/102

 

McKinney, Polly

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, Samuel M

Slab Fork District

101/102

 

McKinney, Samuel P

Slab Fork District

90/91

 

McKinney, Sarah A

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, Sarah A

Slab Fork District

101/102

 

McKinney, Thomas

Slab Fork District

101/102

 

McKinney, Victoria P

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McKinney, Waymon

Slab Fork District

97/98

 

McKinney, William E

Slab Fork District

11/11

 

McLaughlin, John

Town District

120/128

 

McMillion, A L

Clear Fork District

10/12

 

McMillion, Angeline J

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Charlie L

Trap Hill District

100/109

 

McMillion, Dudley

Trap Hill District

100/109

 

McMillion, Elizabeth J

Clear Fork District

10/11

 

McMillion, Elizabeth 

Trap Hill District

93/102

 

McMillion, Ezekiel

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, Floyd A

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Frances

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Henry

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Henry F

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, Isah

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, James

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Jane G

Trap Hill District

93/102

 

McMillion, Josephus

Trap Hill District

93/102

 

McMillion, Laka E

Trap Hill District

92/101

 

McMillion, Maria L

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, Martha L

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, Mary

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, Mary

Trap Hill District

99/108

 

McMillion, Meredith

Trap Hill District

99/108

 

McMillion, Nancy

Trap Hill District

93/102

 

McMillion, Nathaniel

Trap Hill District

92/101

 

McMillion, Nehemiah

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Nehemiah Jr

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Orlena

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Rebecca

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Rebecca

Trap Hill District

92/101

 

McMillion, Rosa A

Trap Hill District

92/101

 

McMillion, Sarah A

Trap Hill District

146/157

 

McMillion, Sarah A E

Clear Fork District

10/12

 

McMillion, Sarah E

Trap Hill District

100/109

 

McMillion, William W

Trap Hill District

127/136

 

McMillion, Wm Fielding

Clear Fork District

10/12

 

McMillion, Wm J

Clear Fork District

10/11

 

McNamee, Ann

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Ann

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Bridget

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Catharine

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Cornelius

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Cornelius

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Ellen

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Francis

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, John L

Town District

120/128

 

McNamee, Patrick E J

Town District

120/128

 

McVey, Anna

Town District

195/203

 

McVey, Charles W

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Christopher

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Daniel M

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Elishia M

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Eliza F

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, Gilbert M

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, James A

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, James R

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, John

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, John J

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Lewemma

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, Lucinda

Town District

195/203

 

McVey, Lucinda E

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, Mary E

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Mary M

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, Richard

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Richard A

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Stephen A

Town District

206/214

 

McVey, Timothy O

Town District

196/204

 

McVey, Valuris M

Town District

196/204

 

Meador Joab

Shady Spring District

189/192

 

Meador, Abraham M

Shady Spring District

189/192

 

Meador, Andrew L

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Birdie S

Shady Spring District

99/103

 

Meador, Celia A

Slab Fork District

40/41

 

Meador, Daniel M

Shady Spring District

188/191

 

Meador, David

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Feby A

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Fleming

Trap Hill District

68/75

 

Meador, George W

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Granvil W

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, Henry L

Shady Spring District

94/98

 

Meador, Isaac T

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, James A

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, James C

Shady Spring District

37654

 

Meador, James D

Shady Spring District

37654

 

Meador, James D

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Joab W

Shady Spring District

189/192

 

Meador, Josiah

Slab Fork District

40/41

 

Meador, Lafayette

Shady Spring District

99/103

 

Meador, Lewis

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, Louesa C

Shady Spring District

189/192

 

Meador, Lydia

Shady Spring District

189/192

 

Meador, Mahaly

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Martha E

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Martha E

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, Mary

Trap Hill District

68/75

 

Meador, Mary A

Slab Fork District

40/41

 

Meador, Mary J

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, Mary S

Shady Spring District

37654

 

Meador, Mary S

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meador, Nancy E

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, Rhoda C

Shady Spring District

99/103

 

Meador, Riley W

Slab Fork District

40/41

 

Meador, Rosabel

Shady Spring District

96/100

 

Meador, Sarah E

Slab Fork District

40/41

 

Meador, Silvira

Shady Spring District

189/191

 

Meador, Tarnell J

Shady Spring District

95/99

 

Meadow, Catherine

Clear Fork District

8/9

 

Meadow, John H

Clear Fork District

8/9

 

Meadow, Minnie L

Clear Fork District

8/9

 

Meadow, Olenah G

Clear Fork District

8/9

 

Meadow, Wm H

Clear Fork District

8/9

 

Meadows Mary

Richmond District

2

 

Meadows, Abraham

Richmond District

10

 

Meadows, Albert W

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Alice

Richmond District

75

 

Meadows, Alla D 

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Allen

Richmond District

10

 

Meadows, Alley

Slab Fork District

48/49

 

Meadows, Amanda M

Slab Fork District

6/6

 

Meadows, Andrew

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Andrew J

Slab Fork District

1/1

 

Meadows, Angeline

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, Ardelia

Shady Spring District

77/78

 

Meadows, Bahler

Richmond District

11

 

Meadows, Ballard W

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Charles

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Charles

Richmond District

97

 

Meadows, Charles

Trap Hill District

67/74

 

Meadows, Clara

Richmond District

2

 

Meadows, Dicy

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Dora

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, Edward

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, Elbert A

Shady Spring District

37841

 

Meadows, Elias R

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Elijah

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Elijah A

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Elijah P

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Elijah P

Slab Fork District

57/58

 

Meadows, Elijah R

Slab Fork District

57/58

 

Meadows, Elizebeth

Richmond District

10

 

Meadows, Elizibeth

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Elizibeth

Richmond District

114

 

Meadows, Ellen

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, Ellen B

Shady Spring District

37841

 

Meadows, Emma

Richmond District

125

 

Meadows, George

Richmond District

97

 

Meadows, George

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, George

Trap Hill District

67/74

 

Meadows, George B

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, George W

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Georgia A

Slab Fork District

63/64

 

Meadows, Harriet

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, Henry A

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Henry A W

Trap Hill District

67/74

 

Meadows, Henry B

Slab Fork District

63/64

 

Meadows, Henry L

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Hiram

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Irvin D

Shady Spring District

37841

 

Meadows, Isaac

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Issadore

Slab Fork District

63/64

 

Meadows, Jacob

Town District

160/168

 

Meadows, James

Richmond District

2

 

Meadows, James

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, James

Richmond District

97

 

Meadows, James

Richmond District

124

 

Meadows, James A

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, James D

Slab Fork District

42/43

 

Meadows, Jane

Richmond District

11

 

Meadows, Jemima E

Slab Fork District

57/58

 

Meadows, Jermiah

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Jinnie

Richmond District

125

 

Meadows, John

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, John

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, John A

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, John C

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, John L

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Joseph

Trap Hill District

67/74

 

Meadows, Joseph A

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Joseph F

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Judson W

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Judy

Richmond District

98

 

Meadows, Laura

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Leora A

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Letcher

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, Letha E

Shady Spring District

8/8 

 

Meadows, Louisa

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Louisa

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Louisa A

Slab Fork District

6/6

 

Meadows, Lucinda E

Slab Fork District

42/43

 

Meadows, Luther G

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Mahulda C

Shady Spring District

37841

 

Meadows, Malichi J

Slab Fork District

63/64

 

Meadows, Manora I

Slab Fork District

42/43

 

Meadows, Maria L

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Marinda

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Marion

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, Martha A

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Martha A

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Martha J

Slab Fork District

56/57

 

Meadows, Mary

Richmond District

10

 

Meadows, Mary

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, Mary

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Mary

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Mary J

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Mary L

Slab Fork District

6/6

 

Meadows, Mary R

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Mathew A

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Matilda

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Meridith

Richmond District

75

 

Meadows, Meridith

Richmond District

114

 

Meadows, Milton P

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Nancy

Slab Fork District

42/43

 

Meadows, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

42/43

 

Meadows, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

48/49

 

Meadows, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

56/57

 

Meadows, Naomi

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Naomi J

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Nelly M

Shady Spring District

37841

 

Meadows, Nelson

Richmond District

97

 

Meadows, Nelson

Slab Fork District

41/42

 

Meadows, Netah M

Slab Fork District

57/58

 

Meadows, Orpha C

Slab Fork District

59/60

 

Meadows, Plesant

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Rebecca

Trap Hill District

67/74

 

Meadows, Rebecca C

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows, Roxy

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Rufina

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Rufus

Richmond District

11

 

Meadows, Rufus

Slab Fork District

63/64

 

Meadows, Ruth

Richmond District

10

 

Meadows, Sabina

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Samuel

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Samuel

Richmond District

85

 

Meadows, Samuel

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Samuel D

Slab Fork District

79/80

 

Meadows, Sarah

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, Sarah

Slab Fork District

59/60

 

Meadows, Sarah A

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Sarah J

Slab Fork District

63/64

 

Meadows, Sarah R

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Stewart

Richmond District

11

 

Meadows, Susan M

Slab Fork District

118/119

 

Meadows, Temperance E

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, Thomas

Slab Fork District

56/57

 

Meadows, Ulysses

Richmond District

13

 

Meadows, Valeria

Richmond District

98

 

Meadows, Virginia

Richmond District

97

 

Meadows, Virginia

Shady Spring District

37622

 

Meadows, William

Richmond District

74

 

Meadows, William

Richmond District

116

 

Meadows, William C

Slab Fork District

48/49

 

Meadows, William R

Slab Fork District

57/58

 

Meadows, William T

Slab Fork District

44/45

 

Meadows,Howard K

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Meadows,Isaac H

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Meadows,James A

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Meadows,Lemuel J T

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Meadows,Louisa

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Meadows,Mathis L

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Meadows,William P F

Slab Fork District

37/38

 

Medlin, James

Town District

215/223

 

Medows, Craroline M

Slab Fork District

47/48

 

Medows, Elvira

Slab Fork District

47/48

 

Medows, Mary

Slab Fork District

47/48

 

Medows, Richard

Slab Fork District

47/48

 

Meeke, Robert

Richmond District

100

 

Mellon, Delilah

Town District

29/34

 

Mellon, Eva C

Town District

29/34

 

Mellon, George B

Town District

29/34

 

Mellon, John A

Town District

29/34

 

Mellon, John H

Town District

29/34

 

Mellon, Lida A N

Town District

29/34

 

Mellon, Mary L

Town District

29/34

 

Meyers, Fatima J

Trap Hill District

147/158

 

Milam, Dudley

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Edward

Marsh Fork District

91/94

 

Milam, Elizabeth A

Marsh Fork District

108/112

 

Milam, Elmira

Marsh Fork District

87/90

 

Milam, Emely L

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, George

Marsh Fork District

87/90

 

Milam, Henry F

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Hiram

Marsh Fork District

108/112

 

Milam, James

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Jas A

Marsh Fork District

108/112

 

Milam, Launa A

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Lewis M

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Luven E

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Margaret J

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Mary

Trap Hill District

68/75

 

Milam, Nancy C

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Narsissa

Marsh Fork District

87/90

 

Milam, Parthena

Marsh Fork District

87/90

 

Milam, Rhoda

Trap Hill District

110/118

 

Milam, Rosetta

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, Russell

Marsh Fork District

87/90

 

Milam, Russell

Marsh Fork District

87/90

 

Milam, William

Marsh Fork District

90/93

 

Milam, William

Marsh Fork District

108/112

 

Milem, Arrela

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Charlotte J

Slab Fork District

21/21

 

Milem, Henry M

Slab Fork District

21/21

 

Milem, Henry T

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Hulda L

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, John T

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Lewis

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Lewis E

Slab Fork District

21/21

 

Milem, Lucy A

Slab Fork District

21/21

 

Milem, Marth P

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Martha

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Martha E

Slab Fork District

21/21

 

Milem, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Rebecca

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Milem, Thomas M

Slab Fork District

19/19

 

Miles, Beackeh

Town District

90/97

 

Miles, Martha A

Town District

90/97

 

Miles, Walter

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Miliam, Angeline M

Trap Hill District

12/13

 

Miller, (Unnamed)

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Annie

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, Byson F

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, Candes S

Marsh Fork District

152/154

 

Miller, Clarissa

Trap Hill District

144/155

 

Miller, Dora

Marsh Fork District

97/100

 

Miller, Eliza L

Trap Hill District

18/22

 

Miller, Ella

Trap Hill District

18/22

 

Miller, Frances

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, George W

Marsh Fork District

152/154

 

Miller, Harriet J

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Harry

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Henry

Trap Hill District

144/155

 

Miller, Henry F

Clear Fork District

45/51

 

Miller, James

Shady Spring District

56/57

 

Miller, Jeremiah

Trap Hill District

18/22

 

Miller, John E F

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Laura C

Marsh Fork District

97/100

 

Miller, Louisa

Clear Fork District

45/51

 

Miller, Margaret M

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, Mark

Clear Fork District

34/37

 

Miller, Mary C

Trap Hill District

144/155

 

Miller, Mary J

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, Rezin E

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Robert L

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, Sarsh J

Trap Hill District

144/155

 

Miller, Susan

Trap Hill District

144/155

 

Miller, Tempie F

Clear Fork District

45/51

 

Miller, Thomas

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, Thomas E

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Thos C

Marsh Fork District

152/154

 

Miller, Virginia C

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, Walter P

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, William B

Town District

135/143

 

Miller, William H

Town District

163/171

 

Miller, William Thos

Marsh Fork District

152/154

 

Mills, Aden

Slab Fork District

113/114

 

Mills, Alice

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Mills, Amanda

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Mills, Benjamin B

Slab Fork District

113/114

 

Mills, Byre

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Mills, Esther

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Mills, John B

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Mills, John K

Slab Fork District

113/114

 

Mills, Lidda

Slab Fork District

113/114

 

Mills, Minerva

Slab Fork District

111/112

 

Mills, Samuel O

Slab Fork District

113/114

 

Mills, Walace

Slab Fork District

113/114

 

Milum, Alvertine

Marsh Fork District

199/201

 

Milum, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

199/201

 

Milum, Eliza J

Marsh Fork District

46/47

 

Milum, Floyd

Marsh Fork District

200/202

 

Milum, Geo W

Marsh Fork District

200/202

 

Milum, John G

Marsh Fork District

8/8

 

Milum, Louisa E

Marsh Fork District

8/8

 

Milum, Mary

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Milum, Mary A

Marsh Fork District

8/8

 

Milum, Nancy J

Marsh Fork District

8/8

 

Milum, Nancy J

Marsh Fork District

199/201

 

Milum, Parthena

Marsh Fork District

199/201

 

Milum, Reece A

Marsh Fork District

8/8

 

Milum, Ruhamy

Marsh Fork District

200/202

 

Milum, Virginia

Marsh Fork District

8/8

 

Mitcham Harless Z

Town District

100/108

 

Mitcham, Jacob S

Town District

100/108

 

Mitcham, James N

Town District

100/108

 

Mitcham, Mary A

Town District

100/108

 

Mitcham, Nancy L

Town District

100/108

 

Mitcham, Saml P K

Town District

100/108

 

Mitchel, James A

Shady Spring District

65/66

 

Mitchel, Mary A

Shady Spring District

65/66

 

Mitchel, William J

Shady Spring District

65/66

 

Mitchell, Charles F

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, Elgin W

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, Harriet E

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, Henry B

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, Jane

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, Jane L

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, John S

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchell, Marinda A

Marsh Fork District

167/169

 

Mitchem, Arvilla

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Mitchem, Dennis H

Slab Fork District

108/109

 

Mitchem, James A

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Mitchem, James G

Slab Fork District

103/104

 

Mitchem, John F

Shady Spring District

29/30

 

Mitchem, John L

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Mitchem, Malinda J

Slab Fork District

108/109

 

Mitchem, Mary A

Slab Fork District

108/109

 

Mitchem, Mary E

Slab Fork District

103/104

 

Mitchem, Nancy A

Shady Spring District

29/30

 

Mitchem, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Mitchem, Patrick L

Slab Fork District

108/109

 

Mitchem, Rebecca

Slab Fork District

108/109

 

Mitchem, Robert T

Slab Fork District

103/104

 

Mitchem, William G

Slab Fork District

108/109

 

Moles, Almiria

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, Emily

Clear Fork District

129/139

 

Moles, Fernandes

Clear Fork District

129/139

 

Moles, Henry

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, Hiram

Clear Fork District

129/139

 

Moles, Isaac Weese

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, James

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, John T

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, Louemma A

Clear Fork District

129/139

 

Moles, Martha E

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, Mary Jane

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, Rutha E

Clear Fork District

127/137

 

Moles, Semira E

Clear Fork District

129/139

 

Mongold, Elisabeth

Marsh Fork District

26/27

 

Mongold, Wm

Marsh Fork District

34/35

 

Moomaw, Caswell C

Shady Spring District

200/203

 

Moomaw, Charles L

Shady Spring District

200/203

 

Moomaw, Ellender

Shady Spring District

55/56

 

Moomaw, John B

Shady Spring District

55/56

 

Moomaw, John W

Shady Spring District

200/203

 

Moomaw, Louisa E

Shady Spring District

55/56

 

Moomaw, Mary A 

Shady Spring District

55/56

 

Moomaw, Mary V

Shady Spring District

200/203

 

More, Alfred

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

More, Ida

Shady Spring District

149/152

 

More, Jenttie

Shady Spring District

149/152

 

More, Lewis

Shady Spring District

149/152

 

More, Martha A

Shady Spring District

149/152

 

More, Mary E

Shady Spring District

149/152

 

More, Nancy C

Shady Spring District

149/152