1880 Raleigh County, West Virginia

 

 

 

 

 CENSUS INDEX P thru S

 

 

 

 

Check all possible spellings of a surname.

 

 

 

 

Pack, Bartly

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Charle L

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Hester E

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Jasper N

Shady Spring District

64/65

 

Pack, Jefferson D

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, John H

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Josy K

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Judeth E

Shady Spring District

77/78

 

Pack, Mary A

Shady Spring District

64/65

 

Pack, Mary F

Shady Spring District

77/78

 

Pack, Nancy

Shady Spring District

77/78

 

Pack, Rebecca L

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Robert E L

Shady Spring District

166/169

 

Pack, Samuel

Shady Spring District

77/78

 

Pack, Samuel T

Shady Spring District

77/78

 

Painter, Emmit L

Clear Fork District

54/61

 

Painter, John E

Clear Fork District

54/61

 

Painter, Leansy

Clear Fork District

54/61

 

Painter, Lucinda J

Clear Fork District

54/61

 

Painter, Mary A

Clear Fork District

54/61

 

Painter, Tho J

Clear Fork District

54/61

 

Parker, Martha E

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Parker, Mary A

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Parker, Peter

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Patton, Eliza J

Trap Hill District

154/165

 

Patton, John

Trap Hill District

154/165

 

Patton, Lucinda

Trap Hill District

154/165

 

Patton, Nancy H

Trap Hill District

154/165

 

Patton, Sylvester

Trap Hill District

154/165

 

Patton, William A

Trap Hill District

154/165

 

Payne, Annie

Richmond District

52

 

Payne, Emette

Richmond District

52

 

Payne, Harelin

Richmond District

52

 

Payne, John

Richmond District

52

 

Payne, Joseph

Richmond District

52

 

Pease, Alma

Town District

7/11

 

Pease, Jeremiah

Town District

7/9

 

Pease, Martha

Town District

7/10

 

Pease, Virginia

Town District

7/9

 

Pease, William

Town District

7/10

 

Perry, Aletha

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Perry, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Perry, Florence J

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Perry, James J

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Perry, Joseph

Clear Fork District

145/155

 

Perry, Louvina

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Perry, Lucien C

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Perry, Pleasant A

Clear Fork District

145/155

 

Perry, Rebecca

Clear Fork District

145/155

 

Perry, Sarah

Clear Fork District

145/155

 

Perry, Victoria

Clear Fork District

151/161

 

Peters, Albany R J

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Amanda R

Marsh Fork District

29/30

 

Peters, Arminta J

Marsh Fork District

29/30

 

Peters, Catherine

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Christian C L

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Daniel

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Daniel S

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Elijah C

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Eliza A

Trap Hill District

72/79

 

Peters, Ephraim

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Henry L

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Hester L

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Isaac C

Trap Hill District

72/79

 

Peters, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, James A

Marsh Fork District

29/30

 

Peters, James W

Marsh Fork District

29/30

 

Peters, Jonathan

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Jordan N

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Kory C

Trap Hill District

72/79

 

Peters, Loretta B

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Mahulda

Slab Fork District

92/93

 

Peters, Malinda J

Trap Hill District

72/79

 

Peters, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

30/31

 

Peters, Mary F

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Mary M

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Milton W

Slab Fork District

92/93

 

Peters, Rachael

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Samuel

Richmond District

31

 

Peters, Tamar

Trap Hill District

136/147

 

Peters, Thompson H

Slab Fork District

92/93

 

Peters, Tula

Richmond District

31

 

Peters, Virginia S

Slab Fork District

92/93

 

Peters, Willis

Richmond District

31

 

Pettery, Absalom

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Alice

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Allen

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

166/168

 

Pettery, Araminta M

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Arminta

Marsh Fork District

23/24

 

Pettery, Arrena A

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Ballard

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Benjamin

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Benjamin

Marsh Fork District

170/172

 

Pettery, Benjamin

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, Buck

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Burwell

Marsh Fork District

179/181

 

Pettery, Burwell

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, Calice

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Celia

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Celia

Marsh Fork District

187/189

 

Pettery, Celia C

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Celia E

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Delia

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Elias

Marsh Fork District

166/168

 

Pettery, Elizabeth

Marsh Fork District

23/24

 

Pettery, Elizabeth A

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Ellen

Marsh Fork District

170/172

 

Pettery, Emely

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Green

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Harvey

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

187/189

 

Pettery, Jacob W

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Jacob W

Marsh Fork District

179/181

 

Pettery, James

Marsh Fork District

184/186

 

Pettery, James A

Marsh Fork District

179/181

 

Pettery, James A

Marsh Fork District

182/184

 

Pettery, James A

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, James S

Marsh Fork District

184/186

 

Pettery, Jane A M T

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Jas A

Marsh Fork District

181/183

 

Pettery, Jenny

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Jinny

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, John

Marsh Fork District

23/24

 

Pettery, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Julia F

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, King

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Launa

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, Leotra

Marsh Fork District

170/172

 

Pettery, Lewis

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Lewis H

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Lilly B

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Manervia A

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Pettery, Martha

Marsh Fork District

180/182

 

Pettery, Martha A

Marsh Fork District

50/51

 

Pettery, Martha D

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, Martin

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Mary J

Marsh Fork District

184/186

 

Pettery, Minie

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Nancy A

Marsh Fork District

186/188

 

Pettery, Nancy E

Marsh Fork District

182/184

 

Pettery, Olly

Marsh Fork District

23/24

 

Pettery, Paulina A

Marsh Fork District

182/184

 

Pettery, Reeny

Marsh Fork District

180/182

 

Pettery, Reeny E

Marsh Fork District

182/184

 

Pettery, Robert

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, Sally

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Sarah A

Marsh Fork District

166/168

 

Pettery, Sebe

Marsh Fork District

170/172

 

Pettery, Viola

Marsh Fork District

185/187

 

Pettery, Virginia C

Marsh Fork District

179/181

 

Pettery, William

Marsh Fork District

166/168

 

Pettery, William

Marsh Fork District

169/171

 

Pettery, William

Marsh Fork District

180/182

 

Pettery, William A

Marsh Fork District

180/182

 

Pettry, Absalom

Marsh Fork District

44/45

 

Pettry, Albert

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Andrew T

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Ballard

Marsh Fork District

59/62

 

Pettry, Ballard P

Marsh Fork District

32/33

 

Pettry, Celia

Marsh Fork District

159/161

 

Pettry, Celia F

Marsh Fork District

44/45

 

Pettry, Charles

Marsh Fork District

27/28

 

Pettry, Edgar

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Emeline E

Marsh Fork District

32/33

 

Pettry, Garland G

Marsh Fork District

83/86

 

Pettry, George P B

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Green E

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Pettry, Henderson

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Jesse C

Marsh Fork District

59/62

 

Pettry, John

Marsh Fork District

83/86

 

Pettry, John

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, John

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, John W

Marsh Fork District

27/28

 

Pettry, Lura B

Marsh Fork District

32/33

 

Pettry, Martha J

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Pettry, Martha J

Marsh Fork District

44/45

 

Pettry, Mary Caroline

Marsh Fork District

32/33

 

Pettry, Mary R

Marsh Fork District

44/45

 

Pettry, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

44/45

 

Pettry, Nancy J

Marsh Fork District

83/86

 

Pettry, Nannie

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Nevel

Marsh Fork District

83/86

 

Pettry, Rachel A

Marsh Fork District

59/62

 

Pettry, Rosilla

Marsh Fork District

131/134

 

Pettry, Rozilla

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Pettry, Sarah E S

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Susan

Shady Spring District

86/90

 

Pettry, Susan E

Clear Fork District

33/37

 

Pettry, Venila

Marsh Fork District

27/28

 

Pettry, William E

Marsh Fork District

59/62

 

Phillips, Abner

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Akilees C M

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, Casell R

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Celia A

Shady Spring District

37778

 

Phillips, Charles J

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, Clarkson P

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, Delpha

Shady Spring District

37746

 

Phillips, Ellen B 

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Emily

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Enoch

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Erastus G

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, Gella C

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Harriet A M

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, Harriet C

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, Henry G

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, John M

Shady Spring District

37778

 

Phillips, John T

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Joseph

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Letcher M

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, Letitia A

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Loamma S

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Lucy A

Shady Spring District

37778

 

Phillips, Margret P

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Martin

Town District

63/68

 

Phillips, Mary

Town District

63/68

 

Phillips, Mary E A

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Mary F

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, Mary Susan

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Nancy M

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, Nehamiah P

Shady Spring District

37778

 

Phillips, Oney E

Town District

69/74

 

Phillips, Reuben S

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, Rufus H

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Sanford P

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, Sarah F

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Somorius M B 

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, Ulysses M

Shady Spring District

16/16

 

Phillips, Vincent

Shady Spring District

37746

 

Phillips, William C R

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phillips, William E

Shady Spring District

20/20

 

Phillips, William V

Shady Spring District

37778

 

Phillips, Yoa A

Shady Spring District

15/15

 

Phipps, James

Clear Fork District

20/23

 

Phlegar, Nancy J

Town District

182/190

 

Phlegar, Sarah A

Town District

182/190

 

Phlegar, Simon E

Town District

182/190

 

Phlegar, Susan E

Town District

182/190

 

Phlegar, Virginia C

Town District

182/190

 

Pitman, Ann

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Benjamin D

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, James W

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Jane

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Martha

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Mary

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Robert

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Thomas

Town District

203/211

 

Pitman, Virginia M

Town District

203/211

 

Pittman, Booker

Shady Spring District

102/106

 

Pittman, Burel

Shady Spring District

102/106

 

Pittman, Dilly D

Shady Spring District

102/106

 

Pittman, Jemima C

Shady Spring District

102/106

 

Pittman, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Plumley, Abraham

Richmond District

62

 

Plumley, Abraham

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Alexander

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, Alexander

Shady Spring District

127/131

 

Plumley, Alfred

Richmond District

50

 

Plumley, Alice

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Allen

Richmond District

58

 

Plumley, Angeline

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Caloway

Richmond District

41

 

Plumley, Caroline

Richmond District

41

 

Plumley, Catharine

Shady Spring District

127/131

 

Plumley, Catharine

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Charles

Richmond District

123

 

Plumley, Dora F

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Elizibeth

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, Enoch

Richmond District

51

 

Plumley, Flurry

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, George

Richmond District

41

 

Plumley, Hazzard

Richmond District

58

 

Plumley, Henry

Shady Spring District

127/131

 

Plumley, Henry C

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Isaac

Richmond District

42

 

Plumley, Isaac

Richmond District

62

 

Plumley, Jackson

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, Jacob

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, James E

Town District

191/199

 

Plumley, Jane

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, Jane

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, John

Richmond District

53

 

Plumley, John

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Katherine

Richmond District

47

 

Plumley, Leeroy

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Lewis

Richmond District

47

 

Plumley, Malissa

Shady Spring District

127/131

 

Plumley, Margaret

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Marmie

Richmond District

51

 

Plumley, Marsal

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Mary

Richmond District

42

 

Plumley, Mary

Richmond District

62

 

Plumley, Mary

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Mathias

Richmond District

56

 

Plumley, Nancy

Richmond District

53

 

Plumley, Nancy

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, Nancy

Richmond District

62

 

Plumley, Nancy

Richmond District

76

 

Plumley, Nancy

Shady Spring District

127/131

 

Plumley, Nancy

Richmond District

41

 

Plumley, Nancy

Richmond District

42

 

Plumley, Nora

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Norvell

Richmond District

123

 

Plumley, Priscilla

Shady Spring District

127/131

 

Plumley, Rachael

Richmond District

56

 

Plumley, Robert

Richmond District

62

 

Plumley, Robertie

Richmond District

123

 

Plumley, Rosetta

Richmond District

62

 

Plumley, Sarah

Richmond District

41

 

Plumley, Sarah

Richmond District

123

 

Plumley, Silas

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, Virginia C

Shady Spring District

128/132

 

Plumley, Washington

Richmond District

54

 

Plumley, William

Richmond District

42

 

Plumley, William

Richmond District

56

 

Plumley, William

Richmond District

58

 

Plumley, William

Richmond District

58

 

Plumley, William

Richmond District

123

 

Plumley, William

Richmond District

123

 

Poff, Dennis H

Town District

104/112

 

Poff, Julia A

Town District

104/112

 

Polk, Agnes

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Polk, Daniel

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Polk, John H

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Polk, Joseph H

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Polk, Sarah R

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Polk, Virginia

Slab Fork District

2/2

 

Porter, Henry

Richmond District

20

 

Powel, Martha A

Shady Spring District

155/158

 

Preas, Eliza J

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Preas, Joseph N

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Preas, Lucy A

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Preas, Nancy

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Preas, Nanny E

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Preas, Tida M

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Preas, Willie B

Trap Hill District

112/120

 

Prince, A M

Town District

257/265

 

Prince, Ada V

Town District

259/267

 

Prince, Aden T

Shady Spring District

28/29

 

Prince, Alethia M

Town District

257/265

 

Prince, Alfred

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, Andrew G

Slab Fork District

68/69

 

Prince, Andrew H

Town District

259/267

 

Prince, Charles

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Charles A

Shady Spring District

103/107

 

Prince, David C

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, Edwin

Town District

257/265

 

Prince, Eliza

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, Elizabeth J

Shady Spring District

28/29

 

Prince, Emily

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, Emma J

Town District

257/265

 

Prince, Emmet L

Town District

259/267

 

Prince, Flora

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, George H

Town District

259/267

 

Prince, George W

Slab Fork District

68/69

 

Prince, Henry C

Shady Spring District

103/107

 

Prince, Hugh G

Slab Fork District

68/69

 

Prince, Ida E

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Isaac

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, John

Town District

112/120

 

Prince, Juda

Shady Spring District

28/29

 

Prince, Julia

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, Julia A

Shady Spring District

103/107

 

Prince, Lee A

Shady Spring District

28/29

 

Prince, Lidda E

Slab Fork District

68/69

 

Prince, Maggie B

Town District

112/120

 

Prince, Margret

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, Martha S

Town District

112/120

 

Prince, Mary

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, Mary E

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Mintie G

Town District

259/267

 

Prince, Nelly A

Shady Spring District

28/29

 

Prince, Robert S

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, Roxie J

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Sada B

Town District

112/120

 

Prince, Samuel H

Slab Fork District

68/69

 

Prince, Samuel P

Town District

112/120

 

Prince, Sarah F 

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Sillesta

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Susan

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, Susannah

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, Virginia M

Shady Spring District

108/112

 

Prince, William

Town District

220/228

 

Prince, William E

Slab Fork District

68/69

 

Prince, William T

Shady Spring District

91/95

 

Prince, Zena R

Town District

259/267

 

Prince, Zula B

Town District

259/267

 

Pruitt, John

Marsh Fork District

85/88

 

Purdy, James

Town District

43/48

 

Purdy, Jane

Town District

42/47

 

Purdy, Julia

Town District

43/48

 

Purdy, Mary A

Town District

43/48

 

Purdy, Nathan

Town District

42/47

 

Purdy, Rufus

Town District

43/48

 

Quesenberry, Bettie

Town District

149/157

 

Quesenberry, Charles T

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, George W

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Henry C

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Ida M

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry, James F

Shady Spring District

154/157

 

Quesenberry, John R

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Joseph M

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry, Leander

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Lora C

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry, Loyd

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry, Lutitia

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Martha A

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry, Martha E

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Mary

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry, Miles G

Shady Spring District

154/157

 

Quesenberry, Miram M

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Nancy

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, Nancy

Town District

92/99

 

Quesenberry, Octavy

Shady Spring District

182/185

 

Quesenberry, William P

Town District

149/157

 

Quesenberry, Wm T

Town District

137/145

 

Quesenberry,Margaret A

Shady Spring District

154/157

 

Quinlan, Hannorah

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, John

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, Martin

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, Michael

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, Nancy

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, Susan

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, Thomas

Richmond District

30

 

Quinlan, Thomas

Richmond District

30

 

Radford, Daisy M

Town District

122/130

 

Radford, Doratha

Town District

136/144

 

Radford, Ezra T

Town District

122/139

 

Radford, Jessee

Town District

136/144

 

Radford, Maggie M

Town District

122/130

 

Radford, Michael H

Town District

136/144

 

Raines, Milliard S

Trap Hill District

14/18

 

Rains, Edward

Richmond District

6

 

Rains, Jane

Richmond District

6

 

Rains, Martha

Richmond District

6

 

Rains, Mathew

Richmond District

6

 

Rains, Walter

Richmond District

6

 

Rains, William

Richmond District

6

 

Rains, William

Richmond District

6

 

Ransom, George

Town District

176/184

 

Ransom, George A

Shady Spring District

124/128

 

Ransom, Huston B

Shady Spring District

47/48

 

Ransom, Isaac J

Shady Spring District

47/48

 

Ransom, James H

Shady Spring District

47/48

 

Ransom, James T

Shady Spring District

124/128

 

Ransom, John H

Shady Spring District

124/128

 

Ransom, Joseph J

Shady Spring District

47/48

 

Ransom, Linsy L

Shady Spring District

124/128

 

Ransom, Lucinda D

Shady Spring District

124/128

 

Ransom, Mary E

Shady Spring District

47/48

 

Red, Polk

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Redden, Aaron

Shady Spring District

179/182

 

Redden, Aaron H

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Abraham

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Alamander

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Alana

Shady Spring District

131/135

 

Redden, Alice

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, Alice

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Allen

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, Allen L

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, America E

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, Arminta

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Ashburn

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Atrle

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Augustus

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, Austin

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Austin M

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Bartly

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Burk

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, Celesta A

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, Charles

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Charles

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, Clarence

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Clarkson

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Clinton

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Clissy

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Cordelia

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Eliaza J

Shady Spring District

179/182

 

Redden, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Elisabeth F

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, Eliza A

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Ellie N

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Emily

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Enfield

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Estelaline

Shady Spring District

135/139

 

Redden, Estella

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Ettie

Shady Spring District

134/138

 

Redden, Francis

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Harrison

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Henry T

Shady Spring District

171/174

 

Redden, Hiram

Shady Spring District

135/139

 

Redden, Ida

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Isabel

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, James H

Shady Spring District

135/139

 

Redden, James H

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Jefferson D

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, John

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, John

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, John L Jr

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, John L Sr

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, John Sr

Shady Spring District

135/139

 

Redden, Joseph M

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Kate

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, Kerchfield

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Leona

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Lewis M

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Louisa V

Shady Spring District

171/174

 

Redden, Martha

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Martha J

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Mathias

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Matison

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Michael

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Michael

Shady Spring District

135/139

 

Redden, Millie

Shady Spring District

139/143

 

Redden, Minerva

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, Miram

Shady Spring District

135/139

 

Redden, Nancy

Shady Spring District

142/146

 

Redden, Nancy E

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Oliver

Shady Spring District

131/135

 

Redden, Oliver

Shady Spring District

138/142

 

Redden, Oliver

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Redden, Polly

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Rosetta

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Roxie

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Sarah

Richmond District

17

 

Redden, Sarah

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, Susan N

Shady Spring District

131/135

 

Redden, Titia

Shady Spring District

180/183

 

Redden, Warren

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, Wiat S

Shady Spring District

132/136

 

Redden, William

Richmond District

17

 

Redden, William

Richmond District

27

 

Redden, William

Richmond District

124

 

Redden, William

Shady Spring District

170/173

 

Reed, Andrew J

Slab Fork District

106/107

 

Reed, Catharine

Slab Fork District

120/121

 

Reed, Charles W

Shady Spring District

116/120

 

Reed, Eli

Slab Fork District

120/121

 

Reed, Elis J

Slab Fork District

107/108

 

Reed, Enniis

Slab Fork District

119/120

 

Reed, George R

Slab Fork District

120/121

 

Reed, George W

Slab Fork District

106/107

 

Reed, Jacob

Slab Fork District

99/100

 

Reed, Jacob

Slab Fork District

121/122

 

Reed, John

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Reed, John C

Shady Spring District

116/120

 

Reed, Lucinda

Slab Fork District

106/107

 

Reed, Mary

Slab Fork District

119/120

 

Reed, Mary J

Slab Fork District

120/121

 

Reed, Nancy

Slab Fork District

106/107

 

Reed, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

106/107

 

Reed, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

119/120

 

Reed, Rachel

Slab Fork District

121/122

 

Reed, Rosa E

Slab Fork District

121/122

 

Reed, Samuel

Slab Fork District

121/122

 

Reed, Sarah A

Slab Fork District

120/121

 

Reed, Sarah E

Slab Fork District

121/122

 

Reed, Sarah J

Shady Spring District

116/120

 

Reed, Sarah R

Slab Fork District

119/120

 

Reed, Susan A

Slab Fork District

107/108

 

Reed, Susanna

Slab Fork District

119/120

 

Reed, Thomas

Slab Fork District

119/120

 

Reed, Vincent

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Reed, William A

Slab Fork District

120/121

 

Reynolds, Martha

Town District

45/50

 

Reynolds, William

Town District

29/34

 

Rhodea, Saml

Town District

246/254

 

Richardson, Abigail

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, Adda A

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, Christopher C

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, George W

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, Henry D

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, Reubin

Marsh Fork District

9/10

 

Richardson, Robert Lee

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, Susan

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, Thos F

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richardson, William

Trap Hill District

116/125

 

Richison, Bird

Trap Hill District

25/29

 

Richison, Chrles

Trap Hill District

25/29

 

Richison, Eliza A

Trap Hill District

25/29

 

Richison, John W

Trap Hill District

25/29

 

Richison, Malinda R

Trap Hill District

25/29

 

Richman, Albert

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Allen

Shady Spring District

117/121

 

Richman, Carra

Shady Spring District

118/122

 

Richman, Clara F

Shady Spring District

118/122

 

Richman, Clarinda B

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, Edward

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Harvy T

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, James H

Trap Hill District

98/107

 

Richman, James Sr

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Jane

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, John M

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, John M

Shady Spring District

118/122

 

Richman, Lewis

Shady Spring District

117/121

 

Richman, Lucinda

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Lucinda E

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Lydia A

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Margaret E

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, Mary M

Shady Spring District

118/122

 

Richman, Moses

Marsh Fork District

189/191

 

Richman, Oliver

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Rachael R

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, Rebecca A

Shady Spring District

118/122

 

Richman, Rosettie

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richman, Samuel L

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, Samuel T

Trap Hill District

59/66

 

Richman, Sarah

Shady Spring District

117/121

 

Richman, Silus

Shady Spring District

119/123

 

Richmon, Cora

Shady Spring District

125/129

 

Richmond, Abraham

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, Alexander

Richmond District

70

 

Richmond, Alfred

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Allen

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, Alvin

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, Amanda

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, Amanda M

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Andrew

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, Andrew G

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Andrew G

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Richmond, Andrew Jr

Richmond District

111

 

Richmond, Angelina

Richmond District

70

 

Richmond, Angeline

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Annie

Richmond District

91

 

Richmond, Arthur

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Richmond, Beldora E

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Bethenia

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, Calvin

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Carry

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, Castelo

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, Charles

Richmond District

98

 

Richmond, Charles

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Charles L

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Della

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, Dora

Richmond District

111

 

Richmond, Eliza

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, Elizabeth

Richmond District

59

 

Richmond, Elizabeth

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Elizibeth

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, Elizibeth

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, Ellie

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Emiline

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, Erastus

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, Eunice

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Francinia

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, George

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, George

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, George W

Shady Spring District

121/125

 

Richmond, George W

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Harmon

Richmond District

111

 

Richmond, Hayes

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, Henry

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, Henry

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Henry E

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Howurd

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, James

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, James

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, James

Richmond District

117

 

Richmond, James

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, James W

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Jno W

Clear Fork District

166/176

 

Richmond, John

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, John

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, John

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, John P

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Julia

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, Julia A

Clear Fork District

166/176

 

Richmond, Kelly

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Laura

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Laura

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, Laura

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, Lee

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, Louis

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Lucinda

Richmond District

117

 

Richmond, Luther

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Malinda

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, Malinda J

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Richmond, Manervia

Clear Fork District

166/176

 

Richmond, Margaret

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Richmond, Margaret J

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Marion

Richmond District

70

 

Richmond, Marshal

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Martha A

Clear Fork District

159/169

 

Richmond, Martha Ellen

Clear Fork District

159/169

 

Richmond, Mary

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Mary

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Mary

Richmond District

81

 

Richmond, Mary

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, Mary M M

Slab Fork District

95/96

 

Richmond, Melviny

Richmond District

95

 

Richmond, Millea E

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Millissy

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Minnerva

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Mintie

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Minty

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, Moses

Shady Spring District

121/125

 

Richmond, Nancy

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Nancy

Richmond District

111

 

Richmond, Nathaniel

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Nevel

Richmond District

91

 

Richmond, Oakland

Clear Fork District

159/169

 

Richmond, Oliver

Richmond District

70

 

Richmond, Parkerson

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Richmond, Rachel

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, Rufina

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Sabina

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, Saml L

Clear Fork District

159/169

 

Richmond, Samuel

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Samuel

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, Samuel

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, Sarah

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Sarah

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, Sarah

Richmond District

81

 

Richmond, Sarah

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, Sarah

Richmond District

110

 

Richmond, Sarah

Richmond District

111

 

Richmond, Sarah Bell

Clear Fork District

159/169

 

Richmond, Sarah M

Shady Spring District

121/125

 

Richmond, Sealy

Richmond District

112

 

Richmond, Sherman

Richmond District

73

 

Richmond, Silas

Richmond District

70

 

Richmond, Stella

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Talor

Richmond District

117

 

Richmond, Victoria

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, W C

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Walter

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, Wheeler

Richmond District

21

 

Richmond, William

Richmond District

18

 

Richmond, William

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, William

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, William

Richmond District

117

 

Richmond, William 

Richmond District

1

 

Richmond, Wm E

Clear Fork District

166/176

 

Richmond, Wm Jr

Richmond District

109

 

Richmond, Wm L

Richmond District

99

 

Richmond, Wm L

Richmond District

121

 

Richmond, Wriston

Richmond District

59

 

Richmond,Christopher C

Slab Fork District

50/51

 

Riffe, Caroline

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Electra

Town District

186/194

 

Riffe, Elsa J

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Elvira

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Ertha

Town District

186/194

 

Riffe, Frances

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, George L

Town District

186/194

 

Riffe, Henry M

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, John C

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Mary F

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Oliver P

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Owen S

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Peter B

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Sallie

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Sallie

Town District

187/195

 

Riffe, Wade

Town District

186/194

 

Riffe, William C

Town District

187/195

 

Roberts, Buel V

Clear Fork District

72/80

 

Roberts, Henry A

Clear Fork District

72/80

 

Roberts, J H P

Clear Fork District

72/80

 

Roberts, John W

Town District

169/177

 

Roberts, Sarah J

Clear Fork District

72/80

 

Roberts, Suson E

Clear Fork District

72/80

 

Robertson, Albert

Trap Hill District

125/134

 

Robertson, David

Shady Spring District

168/171

 

Robertson, Elisabeth L

Shady Spring District

168/171

 

Robertson, Elizabeth S

Trap Hill District

125/134

 

Robertson, Georg L

Trap Hill District

125/134

 

Robertson, Jane

Trap Hill District

125/134

 

Robertson, Luemma

Trap Hill District

125/134

 

Robertson, Mary A

Trap Hill District

125/134

 

Robertson, May

Shady Spring District

168/171

 

Robertson, Robert B

Shady Spring District

168/171

 

Robertson, Samuel T

Trap Hill District

14/18

 

Robertson, William P

Shady Spring District

168/171

 

Rogers, Amos W

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, Cornelia J

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, George W

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, James

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, Jane

Town District

4/5

 

Rogers, John E

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, John M

Town District

239/247

 

Rogers, Ludemea

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, Martha

Town District

239/247

 

Rogers, Martin

Town District

4/5

 

Rogers, Nellie M

Town District

239/247

 

Rogers, Sarah C

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, Thomas

Richmond District

20

 

Rogers, Thomas J

Town District

239/247

 

Rogers, William M

Town District

6/8

 

Rogers, William W

Town District

239/247

 

Roles, Alexander

Shady Spring District

26/27

 

Roles, Christopher

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Christopher C

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Edward H

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Elisabeth J

Shady Spring District

26/27

 

Roles, Eliza A

Slab Fork District

130/131

 

Roles, Emily B

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Emily E

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Francis M

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, George W

Slab Fork District

130/131

 

Roles, Henry A

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, James A

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Joseph A

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Joshua H

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Letcher G

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Lydia V

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Martha A

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Martha A

Slab Fork District

84/85

 

Roles, Nancy E

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Nancy S

Slab Fork District

130/131

 

Roles, Owen O

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Roxy J 

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Sarah

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Selina

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, Tompkins

Shady Spring District

25/25

 

Roles, William M

Trap Hill District

109/117

 

Roles, Williams C

Slab Fork District

130/131

 

Rolyson, Charles A

Shady Spring District

40/41

 

Rolyson, John M

Shady Spring District

60/61

 

Rolyson, Minnie B

Shady Spring District

53/54

 

Rolyson, William

Shady Spring District

53/54

 

Rore, Druzilla

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Rore, George B

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Rore, Jane

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Rore, Nancy K

Marsh Fork District

132/135

 

Rose, Alzy

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Rose, Elizabeth

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Rose, James M

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Rose, Ritta   

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Ross, Lelia

Town District

91/98

 

Ross, Susan P

Town District

91/98

 

Rowe, Gy

Slab Fork District

104/105

 

Rowe, Mary E

Slab Fork District

104/105

 

Rowe, Minerva A

Slab Fork District

104/105

 

Rowe, Polley

Slab Fork District

104/105

 

Rumburg, Jesse

Marsh Fork District

10/11

 

Rumburg, Lucyan

Marsh Fork District

10/11

 

Rumburg, Mary M

Marsh Fork District

10/11

 

Rumburg, Sarah J S

Marsh Fork District

10/11

 

Rumburg, Wm J A

Marsh Fork District

10/11

 

Rurgess, Ally V

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Rurgess, Braxton B

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Rurgess, John A

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Rurgess, Levica

Trap Hill District

44/50

 

Sadler, Amanda

Town District

241/249

 

Sadler, Leslie H

Town District

241/249

 

Sadler, Reuben L

Town District

241/249

 

Sadler, Robert R

Town District

241/249

 

Sadler, Virgilia

Town District

241/249

 

Sarrett John

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, Alfred O

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, Alonzo

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, Anna L

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, Belvira

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, Celia C

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Cintha C

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Cintha M

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, Dicy J

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, E P

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, Genittie

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, James T

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, John C

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, John T

Marsh Fork District

115/119

 

Sarrett, Joseph A

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Joseph C

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, Laura J

Marsh Fork District

105/109

 

Sarrett, Magdala E

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Malona R L

Marsh Fork District

105/109

 

Sarrett, Manerva A

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Martha E

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

115/119

 

Sarrett, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Nancy A R

Marsh Fork District

116/119

 

Sarrett, Owen A

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Rome T

Marsh Fork District

114/118

 

Sarrett, Rosabelle

Marsh Fork District

119/123

 

Sarrett, Van S T

Marsh Fork District

105/109

 

Sarrett, William P

Marsh Fork District

105/109

 

Sarver, George H

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Sarver, Harvey G

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Sarver, Martha A M

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Sarver, Miram S

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Sarver, Olena M

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Sarver, Samuel

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Sarver, William L

Trap Hill District

123/131

 

Saunders, Adaline

Trap Hill District

95/104

 

Saunders, Amanda V

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders, Annie L

Shady Spring District

183/186

 

Saunders, Calvin

Trap Hill District

95/104

 

Saunders, Druzilla F

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders, Floyd

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders, George W

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders, Ida L

Shady Spring District

183/186

 

Saunders, Irene W

Shady Spring District

183/186

 

Saunders, Jacob

Trap Hill District

124/132

 

Saunders, Jane

Trap Hill District

124/132

 

Saunders, Julia

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders, Matilda A

Trap Hill District

124/132

 

Saunders, Preston

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders, Robert

Shady Spring District

183/186

 

Saunders, Sally C

Trap Hill District

91/100

 

Saunders. Virginia

Shady Spring District

183/186

 

Scarborough, Augustus W

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Elam

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Lucretia

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Martha

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Nancy E

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Rosella

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Samantha

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough, Sarah E

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarborough,Wesley J

Marsh Fork District

146/148

 

Scarbrough, Andrew A

Clear Fork District

144/154

 

Scarbrough, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

144/154

 

Scarbrough, Ellen

Marsh Fork District

145/147

 

Scarbrough, Gilbert H

Clear Fork District

144/154

 

Scarbrough, Jennings

Clear Fork District

144/154

 

Scarbrough, John B

Marsh Fork District

145/147

 

Scarbrough, John M

Marsh Fork District

145/147

 

Scarbrough, Lucy

Marsh Fork District

145/147

 

Scarbrough, Mary J

Marsh Fork District

145/147

 

Scarbrough, Morriston

Clear Fork District

144/154

 

Scarbrough, Wm Weese

Clear Fork District

144/154

 

Scott, Angeline

Shady Spring District

175/178

 

Scott, Bertha

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, Charles L

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, Deasare

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Scott, Duglas

Shady Spring District

175/178

 

Scott, Emily

Shady Spring District

175/178

 

Scott, Etta

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Scott, Festus

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Scott, Flora

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Scott, Kate

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, Lee A

Shady Spring District

176/179

 

Scott, Mary J

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Scott, Matilda

Shady Spring District

174/177

 

Scott, Maud

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, May

Shady Spring District

174/177

 

Scott, Moses E

Shady Spring District

174/177

 

Scott, Oliver

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, Paul

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, Pine

Shady Spring District

174/177

 

Scott, Rahel

Shady Spring District

176/179

 

Scott, Rebecca J

Shady Spring District

172/175

 

Scott, Robert

Shady Spring District

175/178

 

Scott, Rosetta

Richmond District

43

 

Scott, Sally

Shady Spring District

175/178

 

Scott, Samuel M

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Scott, Sarah D

Shady Spring District

90/94

 

Scott, Thaddeous

Shady Spring District

175/178

 

Scott, Viola

Shady Spring District

169/172

 

Septer, Charles T

Town District

21/25

 

Septer, Daniel H

Town District

21/25

 

Septer, Elizabeth

Town District

21/25

 

Septer, Harry

Town District

21/25

 

Septer, John G

Town District

21/25

 

Septer, Mary E

Town District

21/25

 

Septer, Wiliam H

Town District

21/25

 

Seslar, Zedekiah J

Shady Spring District

99/103

 

Sesslar, E E H

Town District

190/198

 

Sesslar, Jacob

Town District

190/198

 

Sesslar, Jacob H

Town District

190/198

 

Sesslar, John T

Town District

190/198

 

Sesslar, Mary C

Town District

190/198

 

Sesslar, Mason H

Town District

190/198

 

Sessler, Annie R

Town District

214/222

 

Sessler, Emily J

Town District

214/222

 

Sessler, Saml W

Town District

214/222

 

Shaver, Mary

Town District

20/24

 

Shaver, Sandy

Town District

12/16

 

Shelton, Frank

Richmond District

99

 

Shepard, Nancy B

Shady Spring District

116/120

 

Shepherd, James F

Town District

62/67

 

Shepherd, Louisa J

Town District

62/67

 

Shepherd, Margaret M

Town District

62/67

 

Shepherd, Minnie A

Town District

62/67

 

Shepherd, Paris W

Town District

62/67

 

Shepherd, Wm M

Town District

62/67

 

Shields, Cavel R

Clear Fork District

43/48

 

Shields, Leanza

Clear Fork District

43/49

 

Shields, Lloyd T

Clear Fork District

43/49

 

Shields, Malica A

Clear Fork District

43/49

 

Shields, Mary V

Clear Fork District

43/49

 

Shields, Nancy

Clear Fork District

43/48

 

Shields, Roxie

Clear Fork District

43/49

 

Shields, Wm F

Clear Fork District

43/49

 

Short, Kiles

Clear Fork District

115/125

 

Short, Nancy

Clear Fork District

115/125

 

Short, Robert

Clear Fork District

115/125

 

Short, Skelton

Clear Fork District

115/125

 

Shuck, Andrew L

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Shuck, Genetta

Slab Fork District

131/132

 

Shuck, Laura J

Slab Fork District

121/132

 

Shuck, William H

Slab Fork District

131/132

 

Shumate, Albert J

Trap Hill District

158/169

 

Shumate, Alice

Trap Hill District

27/31

 

Shumate, Chas  A

Trap Hill District

26/30

 

Shumate, Christopher R

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, Ella M C

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, Evoline E

Trap Hill District

27/31

 

Shumate, Fidelia E

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, Geo W

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, George W

Trap Hill District

102/111

 

Shumate, Gilbert  Lee

Trap Hill District

26/30

 

Shumate, Harriette E

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, Harvey M

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, Isa Dora

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, Izola

Trap Hill District

27/31

 

Shumate, James C

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, John

Trap Hill District

77/86

 

Shumate, John M

Trap Hill District

28/33

 

Shumate, Josephus

Trap Hill District

27/31

 

Shumate, Lilly B

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, Martha J

Trap Hill District

28/33

 

Shumate, Mary F

Trap Hill District

28/33

 

Shumate, Nancy

Trap Hill District

158/169

 

Shumate, Nancy P

Trap Hill District

27/31

 

Shumate, Nasby B

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, Nettie O

Trap Hill District

26/30

 

Shumate, Newton

Trap Hill District

27/31

 

Shumate, Olata B

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, Paulina I

Trap Hill District

102/111

 

Shumate, Peter C

Trap Hill District

27/32

 

Shumate, Rachel I

Trap Hill District

27/32

 

Shumate, Rhoda M

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, Rhoda V

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, Robert

Trap Hill District

102/111

 

Shumate, Robert C

Trap Hill District

159/170

 

Shumate, Ruhama

Trap Hill District

28/33

 

Shumate, Sarah

Trap Hill District

77/86

 

Shumate, Sarah B

Trap Hill District

52/59

 

Shumate, Sarah E

Trap Hill District

159/170

 

Shumate, Stewart M

Trap Hill District

159/170

 

Shumate, Tolison

Trap Hill District

158/169

 

Shumate, Virginia C

Trap Hill District

26/30

 

Shumate, William H

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Shumate, William J

Trap Hill District

28/33

 

Shumate, William P

Trap Hill District

105/114

 

Skaggs, Andrew A

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Skaggs, James R

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Skaggs, John N

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Skaggs, Mary L

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Skaggs, Rebecca A

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Skaggs, Salina A

Shady Spring District

196/199

 

Smith, Abram

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Smith, Abram

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, Alden

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Smith, Alethia

Town District

12/16

 

Smith, Alethia

Town District

14/18

 

Smith, Alfred

Town District

41/46

 

Smith, Alfred

Slab Fork District

133/134

 

Smith, Amanda W

Shady Spring District

66/67

 

Smith, Amanuel

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Angeline

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Asa

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Calahill

Town District

44/49

 

Smith, Canada

Town District

12/16

 

Smith, Catharine

Richmond District

46

 

Smith, Ceily B

Town District

103/111

 

Smith, Charles F

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, Charles L

Shady Spring District

67/68

 

Smith, Charles W

Shady Spring District

66/67

 

Smith, Cyntha

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Cynthia

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Cynthia

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, David M

Trap Hill District

53/60

 

Smith, Elbert W

Town District

103/111

 

Smith, Eli

Town District

14/18

 

Smith, Elijah

Marsh Fork District

18/19

 

Smith, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Smith, Ellen

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, Ellen

Slab Fork District

17/17

 

Smith, Emadora

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Smith, Emadora

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Emily

Town District

153/161

 

Smith, Enos

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Ertus

Slab Fork District

17/17

 

Smith, Ervin

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Evey

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Francis

Richmond District

45

 

Smith, George

Richmond District

46

 

Smith, George

Richmond District

86

 

Smith, Hannah

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Harvey

Shady Spring District

186/189

 

Smith, Hayes

Richmond District

86

 

Smith, Henry A

Shady Spring District

158/161

 

Smith, Henry L

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, Hulda

Shady Spring District

186/189

 

Smith, Hulet A

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Ida E

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Isaiah

Town District

12/16

 

Smith, Ivanona S

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Jackson

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Jackson

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, Jacob

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Jacob

Slab Fork District

17/17

 

Smith, James

Marsh Fork District

18/19

 

Smith, James

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, James

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, James A

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, James B

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Smith, James W

Town District

103/111

 

Smith, Jamima

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, Jane

Town District

44/49

 

Smith, Jinnie

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Joel H

Town District

44/49

 

Smith, John

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Smith, John

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Smith, John

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, John

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, John A     

Slab Fork District

38/39

 

Smith, John H

Slab Fork District

17/17

 

Smith, John H

Slab Fork District

133/134

 

Smith, John K

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, John M

Shady Spring District

158/161

 

Smith, John W

Shady Spring District

67/68

 

Smith, Joseph

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, Joseph L

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Julia

Town District

205/213

 

Smith, Julia A

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, Kinly

Shady Spring District

158/161

 

Smith, Laura J

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, Lewis

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, Louisa G

Slab Fork District

133/134

 

Smith, Manda M

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Smith, Mandy

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Marion

Richmond District

45

 

Smith, Martha

Richmond District

46

 

Smith, Martha

Richmond District

86

 

Smith, Martha

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Martha A

Shady Spring District

66/67

 

Smith, Mary

Richmond District

45

 

Smith, Mary

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Mary

Trap Hill District

53/60

 

Smith, Mary A

Shady Spring District

67/68

 

Smith, Mary A

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Smith, Mary A

Shady Spring District

158/161

 

Smith, Mary A

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Smith, Mary A

Slab Fork District

17/17

 

Smith, Mary E

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Melchizedeck

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, Miles

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Minnie

Shady Spring District

177/180

 

Smith, Mintie A

Town District

103/111

 

Smith, Nancy

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Nancy

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, Nancy J

Shady Spring District

67/68

 

Smith, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

15/15

 

Smith, Nancy      

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, Nannie H

Town District

44/49

 

Smith, Owen

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Smith, Paul

Shady Spring District

158/161

 

Smith, Rebecca

Richmond District

86

 

Smith, Reena V

Trap Hill District

83/92

 

Smith, Richard

Slab Fork District

16/16

 

Smith, Robert

Shady Spring District

66/67

 

Smith, Rocksy

Marsh Fork District

18/19

 

Smith, Rosa

Town District

14/18

 

Smith, Samuel

Richmond District

72

 

Smith, Sarah

Shady Spring District

187/190

 

Smith, Sarah E

Trap Hill District

83/92

 

Smith, Sarah E

Town District

103/111

 

Smith, Sarah F    

Slab Fork District

38/39

 

Smith, Sarah J

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Sarah J

Town District

16/20

 

Smith, Susan

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Susan

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Susannah

Shady Spring District

145/149

 

Smith, Thomas

Richmond District

87

 

Smith, Thomas J

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, Tillman

Slab Fork District

17/17

 

Smith, Virginia C

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, Virginia F

Shady Spring District

158/161

 

Smith, Walter L

Trap Hill District

115/124

 

Smith, Walter     

Slab Fork District

38/39

 

Smith, William

Richmond District

45

 

Smith, William

Richmond District

86

 

Smith, William

Shady Spring District

176/179

 

Smith, William

Slab Fork District

98/99

 

Smith, William A  

Slab Fork District

38/39

 

Smith, William A  

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Smith, William C

Trap Hill District

83/92

 

Smith, William H

Town District

103/111

 

Smith, William    

Slab Fork District

39/40

 

Sneed, Benjamin

Slab Fork District

75/76

 

Sneed, Charles W

Slab Fork District

49/50

 

Sneed, Elizabeth A

Slab Fork District

80/81

 

Sneed, James H

Slab Fork District

76/77

 

Sneed, James P

Slab Fork District

47/48

 

Sneed, John

Slab Fork District

80/81

 

Sneed, John A

Slab Fork District

80/81

 

Sneed, John T

Slab Fork District

75/76

 

Sneed, Louisa

Slab Fork District

75/76

 

Sneed, Martha J

Slab Fork District

76/77

 

Sneed, Mary A

Slab Fork District

49/50

 

Sneed, Mary A

Slab Fork District

76/77

 

Sneed, Mary J

Slab Fork District

75/76

 

Sneed, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

80/81

 

Sneed, Nancy J

Slab Fork District

75/76

 

Sneed, Sarah J

Slab Fork District

80/81

 

Sneed, Wiley

Slab Fork District

76/77

 

Snodgrass, George

Trap Hill District

66/73

 

Snuffer, Addison

Trap Hill District

145/156

 

Snuffer, Ann E

Town District

168/176

 

Snuffer, Barbara E

Town District

167/175

 

Snuffer, Charles H

Town District

168/176

 

Snuffer, Christiana

Trap Hill District

46/52

 

Snuffer, Christianna

Trap Hill District

43/49

 

Snuffer, Christopher C

Trap Hill District

137/148

 

Snuffer, Christopher C

Town District

216/224

 

Snuffer, Cleopatra A

Trap Hill District

74/82

 

Snuffer, Cyrus

Trap Hill District

152/163

 

Snuffer, Cyrus J

Trap Hill District

43/49

 

Snuffer, Dempsey W

Town District

215/223

 

Snuffer, Edmonia C

Trap Hill District

89/98

 

Snuffer, Edward W

Trap Hill District

89/98

 

Snuffer, Eletha F

Marsh Fork District

96/99

 

Snuffer, Elevia E

Town District

215/223

 

Snuffer, Elizabeth

Town District

164/172

 

Snuffer, George

Trap Hill District

46/52

 

Snuffer, George

Town District

233/241

 

Snuffer, George W

Trap Hill District

43/49

 

Snuffer, Henrietta

Town District

169/177

 

Snuffer, Henry A

Trap Hill District

148/159

 

Snuffer, Henry O

Trap Hill District

43/49

 

Snuffer, Isaac

Trap Hill District

137/148

 

Snuffer, Isaac F

Trap Hill District

137/148

 

Snuffer, Isaac Y

Town District

167/175

 

Snuffer, Jacob O

Town District

164/172

 

Snuffer, James H

Trap Hill District

137/148

 

Snuffer, Jane

Town District

168/176

 

Snuffer, John

Town District

169/177

 

Snuffer, John W

Town District

242/250

 

Snuffer, Julia A

Trap Hill District

46/53

 

Snuffer, Kenna

Trap Hill District

145/156

 

Snuffer, Lee

Trap Hill District

152/163

 

Snuffer, Lee

Trap Hill District

49/56

 

Snuffer, Lewis