1880 Raleigh County, West Virginia

 

 

 

 

 

 CENSUS INDEX T thru Z

 

 

 

 

Check all possible spellings of a surname.

 

 

 

 

Taber, Mary A

Marsh Fork District

92/95

 

Taber, Obediah

Marsh Fork District

92/95

 

Taber, Sarah J

Marsh Fork District

92/95

 

Taber, Suemma J

Marsh Fork District

92/95

 

Taice, Frank

Richmond District

12

 

Tauber, Annie

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Tauber, Bernard

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Tauber, John A

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Tauber, Liza

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Tauber, Maria

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Tauber, Mary E

Shady Spring District

152/154

 

Taylor, Adaline R

Shady Spring District

66/67

 

Taylor, George P

Town District

159/167

 

Taylor, John W

Town District

159/167

 

Taylor, Margaret J

Town District

159/167

 

Taylor, Martha E

Town District

159/167

 

Taylor, Nancy A

Town District

159/167

 

Taylor, Rosabel

Town District

159/167

 

Taylor, William L

Town District

159/167

 

Teel, (Unnamed)

Town District

114/122

 

Teel, Elizabeth M

Town District

114/122

 

Teel, Jessee L

Town District

114/122

 

Teel, Josiah M

Town District

115/123

 

Teel, Josiah W

Town District

115/123

 

Teel, Julia P

Town District

115/123

 

Teel, Luther

Town District

114/122

 

Teel, Oney F

Town District

115/123

 

Teel, Susan

Town District

115/123

 

Teel, Susan Ann

Town District

115/123

 

Tench, (Unnamed)

Town District

111/119

 

Tench, Annie E

Shady Spring District

183/186

 

Tench, Francis

Town District

143/151

 

Tench, Joseph P

Town District

143/151

 

Tench, Minnie P

Town District

256/264

 

Tench, Otis

Town District

111/119

 

Tench, Robert W

Town District

143/151

 

Tench, Sarah F

Town District

111/119

 

Tench, William S

Town District

143/151

 

Terry, America D

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Annie G

Town District

8/12

 

Terry, Ballard P

Trap Hill District

 31/37

 

Terry, Charles B

Shady Spring District

26/27

 

Terry, David H

Town District

8/12

 

Terry, Elihu C

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Eliza Jane

Trap Hill District

31/36

 

Terry, Elizabeth E

Trap Hill District

31/36

 

Terry, Frank P

Trap Hill District

24/28

 

Terry, Ida M

Town District

8/12

 

Terry, James B

Trap Hill District

31/36

 

Terry, James C

Town District

14/18

 

Terry, John H

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Lucinda

Trap Hill District

31/36

 

Terry, Malinda E

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Martha J

Trap Hill District

24/28

 

Terry, Mary E

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Matilda I J

Trap Hill District

24/28

 

Terry, Richard S

Trap Hill District

24/28

 

Terry, Sallie A

Town District

8/12

 

Terry, Samuel  B

Trap Hill District

31/36

 

Terry, Susania E

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Susania M

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Tilda A

Trap Hill District

16/20

 

Terry, Victoria

Trap Hill District

 31/37

 

Terry, Vinesa V

Slab Fork District

3/3

 

Terry, Walker M

Town District

8/12

 

Thomas, Adaline

Richmond District

126

 

Thomas, Della

Richmond District

126

 

Thomas, James

Richmond District

126

 

Thomas, Mary C

Town District

241/249

 

Thompson, Aden

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Thompson, Aden Jr 

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Thompson, Aletha

Clear Fork District

170/180

 

Thompson, Andrew T

Trap Hill District

143/154

 

Thompson, Blackburn

Clear Fork District

169/179

 

Thompson, Callis

Clear Fork District

171/181

 

Thompson, Calpernia

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Chapman

Clear Fork District

170/180

 

Thompson, Charles

Clear Fork District

174/184

 

Thompson, Commodor

Clear Fork District

170/180

 

Thompson, Craton

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Docia

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Thompson, Dolia M

Shady Spring District

204

 

Thompson, Driden

Clear Fork District

169/179

 

Thompson, George W

Slab Fork District

60/61

 

Thompson, Gibson

Clear Fork District

149/159

 

Thompson, Golna

Clear Fork District

169/179

 

Thompson, Gorge W

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Thompson, Greenlee

Slab Fork District

30/30

 

Thompson, Harrison

Clear Fork District

169/179

 

Thompson, Henry

Clear Fork District

149/159

 

Thompson, Henry

Marsh Fork District

168/170

 

Thompson, Henry D

Slab Fork District

62/63

 

Thompson, Henry W

Slab Fork District

30/30

 

Thompson, Henry W

Slab Fork District

35/36

 

Thompson, Howard E

Clear Fork District

149/159

 

Thompson, James E

Slab Fork District

62/63

 

Thompson, Jefferson Borgard

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Jehu H

Trap Hill District

143/154

 

Thompson, Jeremiah

Clear Fork District

2/3

 

Thompson, John D

Trap Hill District

143/154

 

Thompson, John F

Slab Fork District

62/63

 

Thompson, John H

Marsh Fork District

168/170

 

Thompson, John W

Shady Spring District

204

 

Thompson, Joseph

Clear Fork District

149/159

 

Thompson, Joseph

Slab Fork District

62/63

 

Thompson, Joseph N

Clear Fork District

169/179

 

Thompson, Julia

Marsh Fork District

163/165

 

Thompson, L D

Clear Fork District

174/184

 

Thompson, Laura B

Shady Spring District

204

 

Thompson, Leanza

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Logan

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Lunda A

Slab Fork District

30/30

 

Thompson, Manervia

Clear Fork District

170/180

 

Thompson, Marcena O

Clear Fork District

149/159

 

Thompson, Martha

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Martha A R J

Slab Fork District

62/63

 

Thompson, Mary C

Shady Spring District

204

 

Thompson, Mary E

Trap Hill District

143/154

 

Thompson, Mary J

Slab Fork District

30/30

 

Thompson, Milley M

Clear Fork District

171/181

 

Thompson, Milton

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Nancy C

Clear Fork District

149/159

 

Thompson, Nancy E

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Thompson, Nevil

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Paulina

Clear Fork District

174/184

 

Thompson, Penettes L

Slab Fork District

60/61

 

Thompson, Perry H

Marsh Fork District

163/165

 

Thompson, Rebecca

Marsh Fork District

168/170

 

Thompson, Rosa A

Shady Spring District

204

 

Thompson, Roxie

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Sarah

Clear Fork District

169/179

 

Thompson, Sophia L

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Squire

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Venable S

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson, Victoria

Clear Fork District

171/181

 

Thompson, Viola

Clear Fork District

175/185

 

Thompson, Wm

Clear Fork District

2/3

 

Thompson, Wm Howard

Clear Fork District

163/173

 

Thompson,Philip

Shady Spring District

38/39

 

Tobin, W

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Todd, Catharine

Richmond District

67

 

Todd, Fanny

Richmond District

50

 

Todd, George

Richmond District

61

 

Todd, James

Richmond District

61

 

Todd, Manda

Richmond District

61

 

Todd, Mary

Richmond District

61

 

Todd, Mitty

Richmond District

61

 

Tolly, Calahil E

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Caroline W

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Christopher W

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Cornelia J

Shady Spring District

37654

 

Tolly, Daniel F

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Eva A

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, James C

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, John H

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, John J

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, John W

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Julane A

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Linna E

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Lucy T

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Luvenia A

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Mary E

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Nannie E

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Ora P

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Paulina M

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Robert

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, Sarah E

Shady Spring District

106/110

 

Tolly, Virginia B

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tolly, William P

Shady Spring District

22/22

 

Tomlin, John

Town District

17/21

 

Tomlin, Joseph B

Town District

17/21

 

Tomlin, Rosa V

Town District

17/21

 

Tomlin, William H

Town District

17/21

 

Toney, Achon

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Amanda

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, America A

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Burrell

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, James A

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, John

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, John L

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Leander M

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Letha A

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Linus M

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Louise E

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Lousa

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Mandeville J

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Mark W

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Martha Jane

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Minnie A

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Nancy

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Robert P

Clear Fork District

113/123

 

Toney, Selor

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Toney, Thomas

Clear Fork District

100/109

 

Townsley, Mary

Marsh Fork District

46/47

 

Trail, Alice

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Trail, Charley

Trap Hill District

131/142

 

Trail, Harvey W

Trap Hill District

131/142

 

Trail, James H

Trap Hill District

134/145

 

Trail, John L

Trap Hill District

134/145

 

Trail, Josephine

Trap Hill District

131/142

 

Trail, Margaret

Trap Hill District

134/145

 

Trail, Marion

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Trail, Narcissus

Trap Hill District

131/142

 

Trail, Paris

Trap Hill District

131/142

 

Trail, Solomon W

Trap Hill District

134/145

 

Trail, Thos C

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Trail, William

Trap Hill District

131/142

 

Trail, William J

Trap Hill District

134/145

 

Treadaway, Aiden

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, Cerena

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, Edwin

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, George W

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, Henry W

Town District

72/77

 

Treadaway, Irvin L

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, John H

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, Thomas

Town District

73/78

 

Treadaway, William J

Town District

73/78

 

Treadway, Alethia

Town District

73/78

 

Treadway, James L

Clear Fork District

134/144

 

Treadway, Jas W

Clear Fork District

134/144

 

Treadway, Lucinda A

Clear Fork District

134/144

 

Treadway, Nevel M

Clear Fork District

134/144

 

Treadway, Rebecca J

Clear Fork District

134/144

 

Treadway, Ruhamy C

Town District

73/78

 

Trump, Ann B

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Anthony

Trap Hill District

85/94

 

Trump, Benj S

Trap Hill District

45/51

 

Trump, Clementine

Trap Hill District

72/80

 

Trump, Crockett B

Trap Hill District

85/94

 

Trump, Edward

Trap Hill District

85/94

 

Trump, Etta L

Trap Hill District

45/51

 

Trump, George F

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Hagar R

Trap Hill District

72/80

 

Trump, Henry J

Trap Hill District

72/80

 

Trump, Ida Lee

Trap Hill District

45/51

 

Trump, James M

Trap Hill District

73/81

 

Trump, Jeff D

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, John F

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, John J

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Jonah K

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Laky E

Trap Hill District

73/81

 

Trump, Laura

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Laura A

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Lilly C

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Lucy A

Trap Hill District

85/94

 

Trump, Luella

Trap Hill District

73/81

 

Trump, Malinda

Trap Hill District

45/51

 

Trump, Margaret

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Margaret A

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Mary E

Trap Hill District

45/51

 

Trump, Mary F

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Mary S

Trap Hill District

73/81

 

Trump, Maud

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Ota W

Trap Hill District

45/51

 

Trump, Richard B

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Robt Lee

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Roxalana

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Russell G

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Sarah

Trap Hill District

72/80

 

Trump, Terry

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, Thomas J

Trap Hill District

94/103

 

Trump, Virginia O C

Trap Hill District

90/99

 

Trump, William G

Trap Hill District

72/80

 

Trump, William M

Trap Hill District

72/80

 

Turner, Adelphia

Clear Fork District

38/42

 

Turner, Francis

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Turner, George W

Clear Fork District

39/42

 

Turner, James Dix

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Turner, James Wm

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Jamima

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, John B

Clear Fork District

38/41

 

Turner, John B

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Letha F

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Lewis S

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Louisa E

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Martha A N

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Turner, Martha D

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Turner, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Nancy L

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Turner, Naomi A

Clear Fork District

38/41

 

Turner, Obadiah

Shady Spring District

50/51

 

Turner, Sarah Alice

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Turner, Sarah E

Clear Fork District

38/42

 

Turner, Susan

Marsh Fork District

47/48

 

Turner, Susan E

Clear Fork District

38/42

 

Turner, Virginia

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Turner, William

Clear Fork District

1/1

 

Tyree, (Unnamed)

Town District

58/63

 

Tyree, Allia May

Clear Fork District

52/59

 

Tyree, Analaura

Clear Fork District

52/59

 

Tyree, Ceily J

Town District

61/66

 

Tyree, Christopher

Town District

61/66

 

Tyree, Cora A

Clear Fork District

52/59

 

Tyree, E W

Clear Fork District

52/59

 

Tyree, Edward T

Clear Fork District

53/60

 

Tyree, Eliza E

Town District

46/51

 

Tyree, Elizabeth E

Clear Fork District

52/59

 

Tyree, Granville

Town District

58/63

 

Tyree, John G

Town District

54/59

 

Tyree, Laura

Town District

58/63

 

Tyree, Lewis C

Clear Fork District

52/59

 

Tyree, Lotty

Town District

58/63

 

Tyree, Louisa

Town District

58/63

 

Tyree, M E

Clear Fork District

53/60

 

Tyree, Malinda

Town District

61/66

 

Tyree, Mary E

Clear Fork District

53/60

 

Tyree, Prince Albert

Clear Fork District

53/60

 

Tyree, Rebecca E

Town District

61/66

 

Tyree, Richard T

Town District

61/66

 

Tyree, Sarah

Town District

58/63

 

Tyree, Susan R

Town District

54/59

 

Tyree, Wm P

Clear Fork District

51/58

 

Underwood, Ann

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Asa L

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, Celia

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Cina A

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, Clementine

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Clyde

Town District

33/38

 

Underwood, Dolly E

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, Grattan

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, J B

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Jehu

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Jesse B

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, John B

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, John W

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, Joseph

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, Laura B

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, Lula

Town District

33/38

 

Underwood, Mary

Town District

33/38

 

Underwood, Mary J

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, Mary J

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, Robt

Richmond District

25

 

Underwood, Samuel

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Samuel

Marsh Fork District

198/200

 

Underwood, Sarah F

Shady Spring District

46/47

 

Underwood, Virginia

Town District

233/241

 

Underwood, William L

Town District

233/241

 

Upton, Charlotte

Richmond District

3

 

Upton, Cornelius

Richmond District

3

 

Upton, Delilah

Richmond District

3

 

Upton, Flora

Richmond District

2

 

Vandervort, Rose F

Town District

255/263

 

Vass, Henry M

Clear Fork District

61/69

 

Vass, Julia C

Clear Fork District

61/69

 

Vass, Mahala G

Clear Fork District

61/69

 

Vass, Nancy E

Clear Fork District

61/69

 

Vass, Rice C

Clear Fork District

61/69

 

Vass, Ruth M

Clear Fork District

61/69

 

Vass, Sarah F

Clear Fork District

60/68

 

Veeley, A L

Marsh Fork District

141/143

 

Veeley, Elijah D

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, George L

Marsh Fork District

141/143

 

Veeley, Henry

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, John H

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

140/142

 

Veeley, Joseph M

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, Martha J

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, Rhoda

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, Salona C

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Veeley, William

Marsh Fork District

43/45

 

Vest, Columbus W

Shady Spring District

85/89

 

Vest, Elisabeth

Shady Spring District

87/91

 

Vest, James J

Shady Spring District

87/91

 

Vest, James L

Shady Spring District

87/91

 

Vest, John B

Shady Spring District

87/91

 

Vest, Malinda J

Shady Spring District

85/89

 

Vest, Marinda C

Shady Spring District

87/91

 

Vest, William F

Shady Spring District

87/91

 

Via, Alexr R

Town District

179/187

 

Via, Isaac

Shady Spring District

83/87

 

Via, Jacob

Shady Spring District

83/87

 

Via, James A E

Shady Spring District

83/87

 

Via, Lucy E R

Shady Spring District

83/87

 

Via, Mary E

Shady Spring District

83/87

 

Waddle, Alexander G

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Amarida J

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Charles A

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Green M 

Shady Spring District

90/94

 

Waddle, John A

Shady Spring District

90/94

 

Waddle, Joseph H

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Mary

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Mary

Shady Spring District

90/94

 

Waddle, Mary A O

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Mary E

Shady Spring District

90/94

 

Waddle, Nancy E

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Waddle, Sarah E

Shady Spring District

90/94

 

Waddle, William W

Shady Spring District

68/69

 

Walker, Albert C

Slab Fork District

82/83

 

Walker, Andrew J

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Walker, Bird C

Slab Fork District

82/83

 

Walker, Calvin K

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, Charles

Slab Fork District

71/72

 

Walker, Charles G C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Charles N

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, Chrispy U

Slab Fork District

129/130

 

Walker, Christopher G C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Elizabeth

Town District

251/259

 

Walker, Elizabeth J

Slab Fork District

71/72

 

Walker, Ellenor C

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, Fanny

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, George E

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, George W

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, Henry

Slab Fork District

126/127

 

Walker, Henry L

Slab Fork District

82/83

 

Walker, Jacob A

Slab Fork District

126/127

 

Walker, Jerman C

Slab Fork District

126/127

 

Walker, John G

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, John M

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Walker, Leony A

Slab Fork District

123/124

 

Walker, Leroy H

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, Lidda M C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Madison K

Slab Fork District

82/83

 

Walker, Mahala R

Slab Fork District

126/127

 

Walker, Mahulda E C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

walker, Malinda

Town District

251/259

 

Walker, Malinda

Slab Fork District

71/72

 

Walker, Manervy A

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, Martha A

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Martha A C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Mary A

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, Mary F

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, Mary J

Slab Fork District

81/82

 

Walker, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

126/127

 

Walker, Narcusna E C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Nianzy NC

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Numa

Slab Fork District

121/122

 

Walker, Numa C C

Slab Fork District

123/124

 

Walker, Paris P

Shady Spring District

51/52

 

Walker, Priscilla

Town District

251/259

 

Walker, Puras U C

Slab Fork District

122/123

 

Walker, Rachel

Town District

252/260

 

Walker, Rachel

Slab Fork District

71/72

 

Walker, Rachel A

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Walker, Rosa E

Slab Fork District

82/83

 

Walker, Roxey C

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Walker, Sarah E

Slab Fork District

123/124

 

Walker, Sarah E

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Walker, Simeon E

Slab Fork District

82/83

 

Walker, Susan R M D

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, Thomas E

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Walker, Virginia A

Town District

185/193

 

Walker, Virginia B

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Walker, William A

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Walker, Zacariah  W

Marsh Fork District

118/122

 

Wallace, Josephine

Richmond District

103

 

Walls, Charley G

Marsh Fork District

95/98

 

Walls, Eveline

Marsh Fork District

95/98

 

Walls, James

Marsh Fork District

95/98

 

Walls, James

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Jane

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Kansas

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Lewis

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Martha J

Clear Fork District

90/99

 

Walls, Rachel

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Rhoda

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Russell

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Russell

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Sanford

Trap Hill District

60/67

 

Walls, Sarah

Trap Hill District

79/88

 

Ward, Andrew L

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Ann

Shady Spring District

92/96

 

Ward, Cassa Ann

Town District

199/207

 

Ward, Columbus M

Town District

199/207

 

Ward, Coradelle

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, George W

Town District

198/206

 

Ward, Gilbert

Town District

199/207

 

Ward, Harriet

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Harriet

Town District

198/206

 

Ward, John

Town District

199/207

 

Ward, John H

Shady Spring District

92/96

 

Ward, John T

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, Julia F

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, Laura J

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Mary

Town District

199/207

 

Ward, Mary E

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, Michael

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Nancy A

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Rachel A

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, Sarah

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, Sarah E

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Sarah E

Town District

197/205

 

Ward, Thomas

Town District

198/206

 

Ward, Thos L

Town District

96/104

 

Ward, Zoa

Town District

197/205

 

Warden Nettie A

Town District

26/31

 

Warden, (Unnamed)

Town District

25/30

 

Warden, (Unnamed)

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Annie L

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Chas A

Town District

31/36

 

Warden, Clayborne A

Town District

35/40

 

Warden, Cora A

Town District

32/37

 

Warden, David J

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, David J

Town District

26/31

 

Warden, Dura B

Town District

25/30

 

Warden, Eliza R

Town District

32/37

 

Warden, Elizabeth

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, George W

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, George W

Town District

35/40

 

Warden, Henrietta

Town District

32/37

 

Warden, Henry L

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, Hughes J

Town District

31/36

 

Warden, Ida J

Town District

35/40

 

Warden, James A

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Jane

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, John S

Town District

26/31

 

Warden, John T

Town District

25/30

 

Warden, John W

Town District

33/38

 

Warden, John W

Town District

33/38

 

Warden, Letitia

Shady Spring District

153/156

 

Warden, Louisa

Town District

33/38

 

Warden, Malissa A

Town District

26/31

 

Warden, Martha

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Martha S

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, McDowell

Town District

32/37

 

Warden, Milton J

Town District

31/36

 

Warden, Miriam

Town District

33/39

 

Warden, Nancy

Shady Spring District

153/156

 

Warden, Nancy A

Shady Spring District

153/156

 

Warden, Nancy A

Town District

26/31

 

Warden, Nora

Town District

33/38

 

Warden, Octava E

Town District

35/40

 

Warden, Robert

Shady Spring District

153/156

 

Warden, Robert E

Town District

26/31

 

Warden, Roxana

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, Sarah E

Town District

13/17

 

Warden, Thomas

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Thomas A

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Urey E

Town District

25/30

 

Warden, William C

Town District

35/40

 

Warden, William T

Town District

32/37

 

Warden, William T

Town District

39/44

 

Warden, Willie J

Town District

13/17

 

Watts, Alexr

Clear Fork District

90/99

 

Watts, Amanda

Clear Fork District

9/10

 

Watts, Annie Laurie

Clear Fork District

90/99

 

Watts, Victoria A

Clear Fork District

90/99

 

Watts, Walter W

Clear Fork District

90/99

 

Webb, Alice

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Almeda

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Amanda

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Amanda J

Marsh Fork District

55/56

 

Webb, Andrew H

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Anna S

Slab Fork District

117/118

 

Webb, Annis

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Webb, Austin

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Belzora

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, Bettie

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Bush

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Callahill

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Caroline

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Celia E

Marsh Fork District

67/70

 

Webb, Charles

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Charley L

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Clerenda

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Cora V

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Daniel

Marsh Fork District

72/75

 

Webb, Daniel M

Marsh Fork District

72/75

 

Webb, Dudley W

Marsh Fork District

91/94

 

Webb, Elisa A

Marsh Fork District

103/107

 

Webb, Elisabeth

Marsh Fork District

66/69

 

Webb, Elizabeth J F

Slab Fork District

117/118

 

Webb, Emely M

Marsh Fork District

38/39

 

Webb, Ephraim

Marsh Fork District

72/75

 

Webb, Frances

Marsh Fork District

68/71

 

Webb, Frances

Marsh Fork District

69/72

 

Webb, Francis E

Marsh Fork District

70/73

 

Webb, Francis M

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Webb, Francis M

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, George

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, George A

Town District

4/5

 

Webb, Giles

Marsh Fork District

103/107

 

Webb, Giles Jr

Marsh Fork District

66/69

 

Webb, Giles Jr

Marsh Fork District

70/73

 

Webb, Harriet

Marsh Fork District

69/72

 

Webb, Hester A

Marsh Fork District

69/72

 

Webb, Hillard Q

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Houston

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Irena

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

55/56

 

Webb, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

65/68

 

Webb, Jacob

Marsh Fork District

67/70

 

Webb, Jacob

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Webb, James

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, James

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, James A

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, James E

Slab Fork District

117/118

 

Webb, James F

Marsh Fork District

38/39

 

Webb, James M

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, James W

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Webb, Jas F

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Jethro

Marsh Fork District

66/69

 

Webb, John A

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, John B

Slab Fork District

117/118

 

Webb, John R

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Webb, John Sr

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Webb, John W

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Webb, John W W

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

72/75

 

Webb, Joseph E

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Julian

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Webb, Julina

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Webb, King

Marsh Fork District

67/70

 

Webb, Kissiah

Marsh Fork District

72/75

 

Webb, Legrand S

Marsh Fork District

69/72

 

Webb, Leonard W

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Lewis

Marsh Fork District

80/83

 

Webb, Lewis F

Marsh Fork District

67/70

 

Webb, Lewis N

Marsh Fork District

91/94

 

Webb, Lilly A

Marsh Fork District

70/73

 

Webb, Louisa E

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Webb, Lucretia

Marsh Fork District

66/69

 

Webb, Lusetta

Slab Fork District

117/118

 

Webb, Madison

Marsh Fork District

72/75

 

Webb, Manervia R

Marsh Fork District

91/94

 

Webb, Margaret

Marsh Fork District

91/94

 

Webb, Maria

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Martha

Marsh Fork District

67/70

 

Webb, Martha

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Martin

Marsh Fork District

91/94

 

Webb, Martin Jr

Marsh Fork District

69/72

 

Webb, Martin Sr

Marsh Fork District

68/71

 

Webb, Mary

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Mary

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Mary

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Webb, Mary F

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Webb, Mary F L

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Mary J

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Mary L

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Nancy

Marsh Fork District

65/68

 

Webb, Oliver P

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Paulina

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Webb, Pauline E

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Rachel

Marsh Fork District

70/73

 

Webb, Robert L

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Webb, Roena H

Trap Hill District

22/26

 

Webb, Rosa

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Rosabell

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Russell

Marsh Fork District

49/50

 

Webb, Rutha C

Marsh Fork District

201/203

 

Webb, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Webb, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

38/39

 

Webb, Sarah

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, Sarah J

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Sebird J R

Slab Fork District

117/118

 

Webb, Stella

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Susannah

Marsh Fork District

17/18

 

Webb, Terrill

Richmond District

37

 

Webb, Texa

Marsh Fork District

71/74

 

Webb, Thomas

Marsh Fork District

31/32

 

Webb, Thomas

Marsh Fork District

67/70

 

Webb, Ulisses S

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Virginia

Marsh Fork District

46/47

 

Webb, William

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, William Kenly

Marsh Fork District

103/107

 

Webb, Wilson

Marsh Fork District

79/82

 

Webb, Wm

Marsh Fork District

24/25

 

Webb, Wm H

Marsh Fork District

53/54

 

Weiss, Ida

Town District

141/149

 

Weiss, William F

Town District

141/149

 

Wells, Napolean B

Marsh Fork District

56/57

 

Wermdorf, A W

Clear Fork District

81/89

 

Wesmaland, James B

Trap Hill District

127/137

 

Wesmaland, Sarah

Trap Hill District

127/137

 

West, A H

Clear Fork District

112/122

 

West, Burdyne

Clear Fork District

112/122

 

West, Celar C

Clear Fork District

112/122

 

West, Geo O

Trap Hill District

9/10

 

West, Henry F

Clear Fork District

112/122

 

West, James S

Trap Hill District

9/10

 

West, Jane

Clear Fork District

112/122

 

West, Leanza F

Clear Fork District

112/122

 

West, Margaret

Trap Hill District

9/10

 

West, Rufus A

Trap Hill District

9/10

 

West, William W

Trap Hill District

9/10

 

White, John

Richmond District

93

 

White, Virginia

Richmond District

93

 

Whitlock, Calahill

Slab Fork District

27/27

 

Whitlock, Ira B M

Slab Fork District

27/27

 

Whitlock, Joseph R

Slab Fork District

27/27

 

Whitlock, Susanna

Slab Fork District

27/27

 

Whittaker, Charlotte P

Slab Fork District

91/92

 

Whittaker, Ellen

Slab Fork District

91/92

 

Whittaker, Franklin

Slab Fork District

91/92

 

Whittaker, Joseph H

Slab Fork District

91/92

 

Whittaker, Mary A

Slab Fork District

91/92

 

Wiley, Arminta

Marsh Fork District

28/29

 

Wiley, Everet

Marsh Fork District

28/29

 

Wiley, Green

Marsh Fork District

28/29

 

Wiley, John

Slab Fork District

126/127

 

Wiley, Mary J

Slab Fork District

124/125

 

Willard, Christine

Richmond District

20

 

Williams, (Unnamed)

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, A J

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Aaron

Town District

67/72

 

Williams, Adeline

Town District

10/14

 

Williams, Albert

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Alethia

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Alethia

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Alfred

Clear Fork District

140/150

 

Williams, Alice

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Alice

Clear Fork District

142/152

 

Williams, Alice

Town District

9/13

 

Williams, Allen

Shady Spring District

198/201

 

Williams, Allen

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Almeda

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Almedia A

Clear Fork District

63/71

 

Williams, Alvatine F

Clear Fork District

117/127

 

Williams, Amanda E

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Amos

Clear Fork District

63/71

 

Williams, Amos

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, And J

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Anderson

Clear Fork District

41/45

 

Williams, Andrew

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Andrew

Town District

102/110

 

Williams, Andrew C

Town District

9/13

 

Williams, Andrew J

Clear Fork District

60/68

 

Williams, Andrew J

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Andrew J

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Anna

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Anna F

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Anna L

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Anna M

Clear Fork District

41/46

 

Williams, Annie J

Town District

71/76

 

Williams, Anthony

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Arminta

Clear Fork District

141/151

 

Williams, Ballard

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, Benjamin

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Bertha A

Shady Spring District

88/92

 

Williams, Bertie

Town District

102/110

 

Williams, Burk

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, Burk

Town District

71/76

 

Williams, Burwell

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Catherine

Clear Fork District

117/127

 

Williams, Charles L

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Charles S

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Charles W

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Christopher

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Williams, Clemantine

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Cynthia A

Clear Fork District

60/68

 

Williams, Daisy

Town District

102/110

 

Williams, Daniel

Clear Fork District

42/47

 

Williams, Daniel

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Daniel W

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Danl

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, David J

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Dexter C

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Edna

Town District

102/110

 

Williams, Edward P

Shady Spring District

88/92

 

Williams, Eli

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, Eliza

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, Elizabeth J

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Ella

Clear Fork District

140/150

 

Williams, Ella

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Emeline

Clear Fork District

42/47

 

Williams, Emily

Clear Fork District

40/44

 

Williams, Emily

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, Emily

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Emma

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Emma

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Eunice

Clear Fork District

40/44

 

Williams, Eunice

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, Eunice

Clear Fork District

141/151

 

Williams, Eveline

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Everett

Clear Fork District

141/151

 

Williams, Fleming

Town District

82/89

 

Williams, Floyd J

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Frances

Clear Fork District

30/33

 

Williams, Frank

Town District

71/76

 

Williams, Franklin L

Clear Fork District

30/33

 

Williams, Frederick

Town District

9/13

 

Williams, Garland

Clear Fork District

141/151

 

Williams, Garland

Town District

14/13

 

Williams, George

Clear Fork District

40/44

 

Williams, George

Clear Fork District

41/46

 

Williams, George

Town District

15/19

 

Williams, George F

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, George H

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, George M

Town District

70/75

 

Williams, George T

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, George W

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, George W

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Hansford

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Hariet F

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Williams, Henderson

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, Henry

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, Henry

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Henry

Clear Fork District

140/150

 

Williams, Henry

Clear Fork District

142/152

 

Williams, Henry

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, I G

Clear Fork District

59/67

 

Williams, Ida S

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Isaac

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Jacob J

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, James

Town District

15/19

 

Williams, James Ira

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, James L

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, James O

Town District

79/85

 

Williams, Jane

Clear Fork District

142/152

 

Williams, Jehu

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Williams, Jno A

Clear Fork District

30/33

 

Williams, John

Clear Fork District

141/151

 

Williams, John

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, John

Town District

102/110

 

Williams, John A

Town District

79/85

 

Williams, John H

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Williams, John L

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, John L

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, John M

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, John M

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Joseph

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Joseph M

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Joseph R

Clear Fork District

59/67

 

Williams, Juda

Clear Fork District

41/45

 

Williams, Julia

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, Latitia A

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Leander

Town District

24/29

 

Williams, Leonard

Town District

71/76

 

Williams, Lewis

Clear Fork District

117/127

 

Williams, Lewis

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Linus

Clear Fork District

40/44

 

Williams, Linus

Town District

15/19

 

Williams, Litia

Town District

71/76

 

Williams, Lizzie

Town District

15/19

 

Williams, Lou Anna

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Louella F

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, Louemma

Clear Fork District

30/33

 

Williams, Louise J

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Lucina

Town District

15/19

 

Williams, Lucinda

Town District

12/16

 

Williams, Luisa

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Lynus

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Maggie M

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Mahala

Clear Fork District

60/68

 

Williams, Malicia

Clear Fork District

40/44

 

Williams, Malinda

Town District

79/85

 

Williams, Malinda A

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Malinda E

Shady Spring District

88/92

 

Williams, Margaret V

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Marshanossie

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, Martha

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Martha

Town District

67/72

 

Williams, Martha A

Shady Spring District

198/201

 

Williams, Martha A

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Martha F

Shady Spring District

88/92

 

Williams, Martha I

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, Martha J

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Martha J

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Martha L

Clear Fork District

63/71

 

Williams, Mary

Clear Fork District

59/67

 

Williams, Mary A

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Mary C

Clear Fork District

30/33

 

Williams, Mary C

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Mary E H

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Mary J

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Mary J

Town District

102/110

 

Williams, Matterson

Clear Fork District

60/68

 

Williams, Melicie

Clear Fork District

141/151

 

Williams, Melvina A

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Mina

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Minnie

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Moris R

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Nancy E

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Williams, Nellie F

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Octava

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Paulina

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Paulina F

Clear Fork District

60/68

 

Williams, Peachie

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Pleasant

Town District

70/75

 

Williams, Polly

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Preston

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, Rebecca

Town District

70/75

 

Williams, Rebecca J

Clear Fork District

59/67

 

Williams, Rebecca J

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Rebecca M

Clear Fork District

63/71

 

Williams, Robert L

Clear Fork District

172/182

 

Williams, Robinson

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Roxie A

Clear Fork District

59/67

 

Williams, Rufus

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Rufus

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, Sallie

Town District

65/70

 

Williams, Saml P

Town District

79/85

 

Williams, Sanford

Clear Fork District

140/150

 

Williams, Sarah

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Sarah C

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Sarah E

Shady Spring District

88/92

 

Williams, Sarah J

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Sinai E

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Williams, Spicia

Clear Fork District

125/135

 

Williams, Stephen

Clear Fork District

126/136

 

Williams, Susan J

Town District

3/4

 

Williams, Tellie

Town District

10/14

 

Williams, Tempie F

Clear Fork District

95/104

 

Williams, Thomas

Clear Fork District

75/83

 

Williams, Thomas

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, Thomas

Town District

50/55

 

Williams, Thomas G

Clear Fork District

59/67

 

Williams, Thomas L

Clear Fork District

110/120

 

Williams, Tilden

Town District

75/80

 

Williams, Venia S

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Virginia

Town District

221/229

 

Williams, Virginia E

Clear Fork District

30/33

 

Williams, Whitten

Clear Fork District

142/152

 

Williams, William

Town District

2/3

 

Williams, William L

Shady Spring District

199/202

 

Williams, William O

Town District

70/75

 

Williams, William P

Town District

10/14

 

Williams, Wm H

Clear Fork District

63/71

 

Williams, Wm R

Clear Fork District

40/44

 

Williams, Wm T

Clear Fork District

39/43

 

Willis, E F

Town District

249/257

 

Willis, Eliza

Town District

249/257

 

Willis, William P

Town District

249/257

 

Wills, Catharine

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Wills, Emmalu A

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Henry J

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Wills, Hiram

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Wills, Jabez J

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Jacob W

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, James M

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, Jemima

Marsh Fork District

64/67

 

Wills, John

Richmond District

100

 

Wills, John H

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, Joseph

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, Louiza

Richmond District

100

 

Wills, Malinda B

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, Mary E

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, Nancy A

Marsh Fork District

64/67

 

Wills, Nancy J R

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Paulina I

Marsh Fork District

64/67

 

Wills, Paulina I

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Phebe C

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, Preston

Richmond District

100

 

Wills, Rebecca

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Ruhama H

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Wills, Samuel

Marsh Fork District

64/67

 

Wills, Sarah C

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Sarah M

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Wills, Susannah

Marsh Fork District

101/104

 

Wills, Virginia

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wills, William

Marsh Fork District

113/117

 

Wills, William E

Marsh Fork District

118/121

 

Wilson, Albert L

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Clarissa

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, David G

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Elizabeth

Town District

99/107

 

Wilson, Eunice F

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, George F

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, George Wiley

Trap Hill District

151/162`

 

Wilson, Greenberry

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Harden M

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Jane

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, Jane

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, Jesse R

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, John

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, John A

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, John L

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, John L Jr

Shady Spring District

153/155

 

Wilson, John W

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Joseph A

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Josephine

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, Julia F

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Liza C

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, Lorenzo D

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, Lorenzo J

Town District

99/107

 

Wilson, Louanna

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, Maria E

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, Mary S

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Parthena J

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, Robert T

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, Robert W

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, Samuel

Town District

99/107

 

Wilson, Sarah F

Clear Fork District

48/54

 

Wilson, Susan E

Trap Hill District

147/158

 

Wilson, Thomas

Town District

99/107

 

Wilson, Thompson

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, Thursey A

Trap Hill District

151/162

 

Wilson, William

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wilson, William H

Shady Spring District

152/155

 

Wiseman, Albert

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, Amanda

Clear Fork District

36/39

 

Wiseman, Anna J

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, Cora

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, Emeline

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, Erastus A

Clear Fork District

36/39

 

Wiseman, Geo L

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, Henry P

Clear Fork District

83/91

 

Wiseman, Henry T

Clear Fork District

6/7

 

Wiseman, Ida Jane

Clear Fork District

36/39

 

Wiseman, J W

Clear Fork District

83/91

 

Wiseman, James C

Clear Fork District

36/39

 

Wiseman, Laura B

Clear Fork District

36/39

 

Wiseman, Louise DRBJ

Clear Fork District

83/91

 

Wiseman, Margaret E

Clear Fork District

6/7

 

Wiseman, Mary

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, Nancy

Clear Fork District

6/7

 

Wiseman, Samuel

Clear Fork District

5/6

 

Wiseman, William A

Clear Fork District

36/39

 

Wiser, Ellen

Slab Fork District

77/78

 

Wiser, Mary E

Slab Fork District

77/78

 

Witten, Izona A

Town District

141/149

 

Wood, Alimenta R

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Aliminta E

Slab Fork District

88/89

 

Wood, George J

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, James A

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, James N

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Jerman E

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Kesziah E

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Lewis A

Slab Fork District

35/36

 

Wood, Louvina E

Slab Fork District

88/89

 

Wood, Martha J

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Martin G

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Nancy A

Slab Fork District

88/89

 

Wood, Nancy A E

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Nancy E

Slab Fork District

36/37

 

Wood, Peter

Slab Fork District

35/36

 

Wood, Roda J

Slab Fork District

35/36

 

Wood, Virginia R

Slab Fork District

88/89

 

Wood, William C

Slab Fork District

88/89

 

Woods, Annie B

Shady Spring District

150/153

 

Woods, Bishop C

Shady Spring District

150/153

 

Woods, Hugh G

Slab Fork District

72/73

 

Woods, Martha J

Shady Spring District

150/153

 

Woods, William

Shady Spring District

150/153

 

Workman, Alice Jane

Clear Fork District

103/113

 

Workman, Andrew

Marsh Fork District

88/91

 

Workman, Austin

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Clara

Marsh Fork District

33/34

 

Workman, Eliza

Clear Fork District

103/113

 

Workman, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

101/110

 

Workman, Elizabeth A

Marsh Fork District

33/34

 

Workman, John G

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Louisa

Marsh Fork District

88/91

 

Workman, Nancy H

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Robert

Marsh Fork District

33/34

 

Workman, Rosa C

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Samantha

Marsh Fork District

33/34

 

Workman, Sarah V

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Spica Ellen

Clear Fork District

103/113

 

Workman, Susan E

Clear Fork District

103/113

 

Workman, Susan M

Clear Fork District

101/110

 

Workman, Tolbert K

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Willey E

Marsh Fork District

81/84

 

Workman, Wm F

Clear Fork District

103/113

 

Worley, Ader M

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, Andrew R

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Charles J

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, Charles L

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Ettie

Richmond District

108

 

Worley, George W

Shady Spring District

177/181

 

Worley, George W

Shady Spring District

178/181

 

Worley, George W Sr

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Ida S

Shady Spring District

178/181

 

Worley, Isaac J

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, James H

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, John F

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Joseph

Richmond District

108

 

Worley, Laura L

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, Lila V

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, Lilly M

Trap Hill District

50/57

 

Worley, Louis

Richmond District

108

 

Worley, Louisa J

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Lucinda A

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Lydia A

Shady Spring District

178/181

 

Worley, Margaret A

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, Martha

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Mary

Richmond District

108

 

Worley, Minnie S

Trap Hill District

65/72

 

Worley, Nathan M

Trap Hill District

50/57

 

Worley, Polly

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Rosa M

Trap Hill District

50/57

 

Worley, Sarah M

Trap Hill District

50/57

 

Worley, Sophia J

Trap Hill District

50/57

 

Worley, Taswell Jr

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Taswell Sr

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, Virginia E

Shady Spring District

181/184

 

Worley, William

Richmond District

108

 

Wright, Benten S

Shady Spring District

78/79

 

Wright, Bruce A

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, Caperton

Clear Fork District

18/21

 

Wright, Hariet

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, Harriet

Clear Fork District

18/21

 

Wright, Hugh C

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, James M

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, John H

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, Mary E

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, Pensia

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, Preston

Shady Spring District

164/167

 

Wright, Virginia S

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wright, Wilson K

Clear Fork District

19/22

 

Wriston, Almira A

Clear Fork District

131/141

 

Wriston, Andrew

Clear Fork District

114/124

 

Wriston, Araminta

Clear Fork District

138/148

 

Wriston, Carilda

Clear Fork District

138/148

 

Wriston, Elizabeth

Clear Fork District

132/142

 

Wriston, Issac

Clear Fork District

132/142

 

Wriston, James

Clear Fork District

131/141

 

Wriston, James P

Clear Fork District

130/140

 

Wriston, James P

Clear Fork District

138/148

 

Wriston, Letha

Clear Fork District

114/124

 

Wriston, Lewis

Clear Fork District

138/148

 

Wriston, Louesa

Clear Fork District

130/140

 

Wriston, Lyttleton W

Clear Fork District

114/124

 

Wriston, Miles V

Clear Fork District

114/124

 

Wriston, Nancy E

Clear Fork District

130/140

 

Wriston, Rebecca

Clear Fork District

131/141

 

Wriston, Wm A

Clear Fork District

138/148

 

Wryan, Baman G

Shady Spring District

79/80

 

Wryan, Lewis L

Shady Spring District

79/80

 

Wryan, Manervy A

Shady Spring District

79/80

 

Wryan, William W

Shady Spring District

79/80

 

Yancy, Catherine

Richmond District

12

 

Yancy, Charles

Richmond District

12

 

Yancy, John

Richmond District

12

 

Yancy, Luvina

Richmond District

12

 

Yancy, Sarah

Richmond District

12

 

Yancy, William

Richmond District

12

 

Yancy, William

Richmond District

12

 

Young, Floyd

Richmond District

104

 

Young, Leona

Richmond District

104

 

Young, Mary

Richmond District

104

 

Young, Sarah

Richmond District

104

 

 

 

 

Back to Main Index

Back to Overview